FAI Free Flight World Cup 2019 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 1 January 2020
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Alexander WinkerGER 19388 2077 MT-2 CH-2 PM-1 OK-4 PE-4 GV-11 FB-1 VL-15
2Marian PopescuROU 79131 2066 PA-1 RB-1 BG-1 PM-3 SG-8 MT-24 TC-11 RA-11
3Florian WinkerGER 19726 2043 GV-1 VL-1 CH-3 MT-12
4Jaromir OrelCZE 30495 2035 TZ-1 RA-1 LM-1 TC-4 GC-7 CH-12 RB-6 MT-32 UE-18 SG-6
5Vojtech ZimaCZE 30500 2006 MT-3 SG-1 GC-2 OK-5 TZ-8 PC-6 VL-10 FB-1 RA-12 GV-21 CH-16 UE-10 LM-3
6Andre TrachezFRA 60168 1972 PE-1 MT-5 TZ-3 UE-6 GC-8
7Mihnea Prodanel (J)ROU 94305 1887 PC-1 PM-2 PA-3 RB-4 BG-7 MT-26 TC-14 PE-15
8Franciszek KanczokPOL 53909 1883 GC-1 TZ-4 SG-3 CH-9 MT-14 UE-13
9Jean-Luc DrapeauFRA 60325 1812 CA-1 PA-2 RB-2 MT-18 KE-3 PC-8 TC-8 BG-8 FB-1 RA-9 PE-11 CH-21
10Stanislaw KubitPOL 53811 1800 GC-3 GV-4 TC-3 MT-15
11Andrei AncaROU 111897 1685 PC-2 PA-4 BG-4 TC-6
12Jacek ZurowskiPOL 53801 1634 CH-4 GC-4 UE-7 MT-22 TZ-17
13Giuseppe BertoITA 20030 1632 MT-1 GV-2 VL-2
14Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 1584 UE-2 MT-7 TC-7 TZ-13 CH-25 GC-14
15Jiri BlazekCZE 30514 1500 SG-2 UE-8 RA-6 GV-12 FB-1 OK-10 LM-7 GC-20
16Sabine TrachezFRA 60176 1466 GC-5 PM-4 CH-15 VL-12 GV-14 MT-33 PE-16
17Mara StraffeliniITA 20334 1431 OK-2 VL-3 GV-13 PA-11 BG-14
18Dan-Adrian Vasilescu (J)ROU 113414 1418 BG-3 TC-5 MT-19 PA-8 FB-1 PC-9 OK-11 CH-22 LM-8
19Reinhard MangAUT 81319 1382 CH-8 SG-4 UE-12 FB-1 TZ-19 OK-17 MT-13
20Klaus MullerGER 105072 1377 MT-6 GV-9 PE-8 PM-11 VL-19
21Jakub Wisniewski (J)POL 53852 1357 TZ-6 CH-10 VL-11 UE-14
22Robert SifleetUSA 76126 1332 KE-1 MT-10 SI-2
23Peter BrocksUSA 25511 1292 TZ-7 SG-5 LM-5 UE-15 CA-3 KO-4 SI-4
24Daniel BildeaROU 79143 1216 MT-4 RB-3 PA-9
25Tom IoergerUSA 72136 1215 SI-1 CE-1 KE-4
26Konrad ZurowskiPOL 53834 1154 TZ-2 UE-9 MT-21 GC-14
27Ondrej Holubec (J)CZE 79191 1149 GV-3 FB-1 OK-12 GC-16 RB-14
28Ian KaynesGBR 29359 1138 KO-2 UE-10 SI-3 TZ-16 SG-11 VL-20 GC-20
29Florian DraghiciROU 79134 1129 MT-8 PC-5 CH-17
30Fritz MangAUT 44187 1126 CH-11 SG-6 TZ-11 OK-14 MT-19 LM-10
31Eugen PopROU 79142 1106 CH-1 MT-25 BG-11 TC-12 PC-14 LM-9
32Daniel PetcuROU 79239 1095 TC-2 PA-5 PC-10
33Maurizio TomazzoniITA 20012 1071 OK-1 FB-1 BG-10 VL-21 MT-36 PM-16
34Wolfgang HofsGER 19343 1067 PE-5 PM-5 FB-1
35Marta VysokaCZE 30582 1007 RA-4 GV-10 RB-11 SG-12
36Alain RouxFRA 60174 1001 PC-4 CH-18 PM-12 MT-30 PE-14 GV-23
37Edith MangAUT 44192 992 UE-1 GC-12 OK-15 MT-37 TZ-14
38Wieslaw MojPOL 53792 986 UE-4 GC-11 SG-9 TZ-15
39Romeo SartoriITA 20284 983 VL-4 FB-1 OK-13 GV-21
40Aurel PopaROU 107126 972 MT-11 LM-6 BG-9 PC-15 CH-23 SG-13
41Clarisse TrachezFRA 60173 956 UE-5 PM-6 TZ-18
42Fred TerzianUSA 90048 949 KO-1 CA-2 KE-5
43Slomka EugeniuszPOL 53907 934 UE-3 GC-9 RB-13 TZ-22
44Friedrich WankerlGER 19486 925 OK-3 FB-1 VL-16
45Jan KabacinskiPOL 54012 894 CH-5 LM-4 GC-22 MT-31
46Remigio LucchiniITA 20126 891 CH-6 VL-6
47Omar Al Sloum (J)FRA 128074 857 MT-17 FB-1 CH-24 UE-19 PM-15
48Alexandre TrachezFRA 60171 852 PE-3 GV-8
49Boguslaw KudasPOL 54075 753 GC-6 TZ-10
50Iva BlazkovaCZE 108909 742 RA-8 RB-10 VL-17 GV-20
51Hugo Bazile-DesgorgesFRA 60282 739 PE-2 PM-10
52Viorel CiucuROU 79247 721 TC-1 PC-11
53Enrico Polin (J)ITA 134689 720 VL-8 MT-16
54Frantisek DoupovecCZE 30496 688 RB-4 OK-9
55Ivan MadalinROU 114515 687 PA-6 BG-6
56Nathan Laura (J)FRA 60175 672 PC-3 CH-20
57Siegfried PuttnerGER 19219 645 OK-6 FB-1
58Werner AckermannGER 19209 626 GV-6 MT-27
59Nils Finke (J)GER 29833 615 OK-7 FB-1
60Valery GoryninUKR 103022 611 TZ-5 GC-17 UE-20
60Szymon Bankiewicz (J)POL 79294 611 TZ-9 GC-13
62Elisa Vanzo (J)ITA 100780 585 OK-8 FB-1
63Genko PetrovBUL 80200 577 BG-5 PA-10
64Heinz BleuerSUI 11524 568 CH-14 GV-16 VL-22
65Eugeny GorbanUKR 119201 524 KE-2 PC-13
66Norbert HeissAUT 44186 514 LM-2 CH-29
67Theo Laura (J)FRA 71432 498 PM-7 PE-12
68Simon Juroko (J)CZE 491 RA-2
69Vanessa Veskova (J)BUL 92388 490 BG-2
70Vaclav LevyCZE 30520 458 RA-5 OK-16
71Marek LysakowskiPOL 53813 456 MT-9
72Jean-Marie ChabotFRA 60143 454 GV-5
73Vojtech Kamenicky (J)CZE 91469 454 RA-3
74Paolo PeriniITA 20276 449 VL-5
75Pavol PolonecSVK 80178 448 CH-7
76Christophe GadalFRA 128098 408 GV-7
77Eligio BauITA 121323 401 VL-7
78Hieronim MorgalaPOL 54173 397 GC-10 TZ-21
79Eliott Crosnier (J)FRA 117945 384 PE-10 PM-13
80Bernard TrachezFRA 60209 370 PE-6
81Rene PfisterSUI 12092 365 VL-8
82Ondrej VysokyCZE 119564 344 GV-17 UE-17
83Michael BleuerSUI 11851 339 CH-13
84Mickael RigaultFRA 60241 338 PE-7
85Matej Pour (J)CZE 108910 324 RB-6
86Simeon VintileanuROU 83036 323 PC-7
87Renaud MassonFRA 60279 321 PM-7
88Wieslaw DziubaPOL 53722 320 RA-10 RB-12
89Viorel SalisteanROU 79141 307 PA-7
89Nikolas Jurocko (J)CZE 307 RA-7
91Jan WojtakPOL 53825 281 TZ-12
92Robert ChampionFRA 60142 273 PE-9
93Didier ChevenardFRA 60129 272 PM-9
94Jaroslav Pour (J)CZE 65344 269 RB-8
95Antonio BorchiaITA 20330 264 FB-1
95Herbert WonkaGER 101438 264 FB-1
97Laura Kozuchova (J)SVK 80118 260 MT-22
98Alfred AndristSUI 10974 259 VL-13
99Hariton Dorobantu (J)ROU 94245 254 TC-9
100Mike RichardsonUSA 115453 254 KO-3
101Christian AndristSUI 11127 235 VL-14
102Anton FrieserGER 1122 233 RB-9
103Federico Vassallo (J)ITA 108557 229 CH-19
104Franco BrumatITA 20291 226 GV-15
105Radu Vasilescu (J)ROU 132995 219 TC-10
106Velizar VladevBUL 109222 210 PA-12 BG-13
107Shigeru KanegawaJPN 27484 195 CH-26 MT-34
108Ewald StawinogaPOL 53809 187 UE-16
109Ivan TregerSVK 24516 181 MT-28
110Christopher MortonGBR 130632 170 SG-10
111Frantisek KratenaCZE 30494 166 MT-29
112Michele DelfabroITA 20038 158 GV-18
113Ionut SavaROU 113408 152 PC-12
114Pierre ChaussebourgFRA 60062 144 PE-13
115Christian WinkerGER 19725 140 VL-18
116Dawid Karpowicz (J)POL 53849 139 GC-18
117Alessandro ManoniITA 20031 135 GV-19
118George Duta (J)ROU 109740 123 BG-12
119George ArghirROU 73175 116 TC-13
120Milosz Tomecki (J)POL 68716 115 GC-19
121Alain BesseFRA 60212 111 PM-14
122Jiri RudolfCZE 17097 92 TZ-20
123Gabriel Vasilescu Radu (J)ROU 132995 87 PA-13
123Dinu Alexandru (J)ROU 114514 87 RA-13
125Miroslav DrmlaSVK 24551 83 CH-27
126Nick FinkeGER 19189 79 MT-35
127Cyprian BlaszczykPOL 53816 68 UE-21
128Paul SerenGER 19589 65 CH-28
129Emil AtanasovBUL 16084 50 PA-14
129Miroslav FisrCZE 50 RA-14
131Laurentiu Anca (J)ROU 79137 48 TC-15
132Kacper Kadlubowski (J)POL 131100 44 UE-22
[FF World Cup 2019]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes