FAI Free Flight World Cup 2019 Class F1C

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 1 January 2020
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Nikolay RekhinRUS 21695 2048 HM-1 KU-1 AT-1 KZ-1 BL-1 EL-3 AM-1
2Mariusz GasiorowskiPOL 54008 2025 KR-1 HG-1 HO-1 SM-1 ZA-1 PO-1 HE-1 DZ-1 CS-3 SP-3
3Viacheslav AleksandrovUKR 29162 2024 WW-1 AC-1 AN-1 NG-1 LV-2 SR-9 BS-4 VS-2
4Volodymyr SychovSLO 24235 1942 MR-1 SV-1 WB-1 SZ-2 KR-2 SB-2 KC-2 SL-6 CR-2
5Yury ShvedenkovCAN 16308 1918 CN-1 HC-1 SR-3 NA-2 MM-9
6Larissa SavukhinaRUS 76073 1793 MM-1 KW-2 HM-2 NA-4 AM-1
7Vadim PecheritsaUKR 131466 1651 SZ-1 SB-1 SP-2 AN-2 ZA-2 SL-5 KR-4
8Yuan GaoCHN 90603 1559 BS-1 KW-3 AC-2 MM-7 LV-4 WW-4 KU-8
9Giorgio VenutiITA 20250 1515 CT-1 KC-1 SV-2 MR-3
10Michael SondhaussGER 19623 1372 SP-1 SR-4 KU-4 EF-5
11Francois DucassouFRA 60165 1358 PT-1 HF-1 KW-7 MM-10 SR-15
12Erdenebayar UlziiMGL 111692 1150 MM-2 AS-2 MG-2
13Alan JackGBR 29448 1143 EQ-1 PT-2 HF-3 SZ-6 NA-8
14Kaarle KuukkaFIN 10156 1117 CR-1 SL-2 SV-3
15Simon DixonGBR 66421 1094 SH-1 HF-2 PT-3
16Vasil ZosimenkoUKR 107273 1054 VS-1 SL-4 BS-3
17Gauthier BriereFRA 60465 1048 EF-2 KW-4 NA-5
18Bilguun GanboldMGL 135990 1012 AS-1 MG-1
19Yaroslav VasilievBLR 76231 1005 DK-1 NO-1
19Stancho DobrevBUL 80183 1005 BU-1 BB-1
21Guy MenannoUSA 130881 1003 NA-1 MM-3 KW-11
22Ezra ShemeshISR 94244 997 SL-1 SR-8 SZ-5
23Edward BurekPOL 53982 966 CS-2 HG-2 HO-3 SL-7
24Roy SummersbyAUS 54385 962 KW-1 WW-2 MM-11
25Sergei SavukhinRUS 91488 847 NL-2 HM-4
26Juri RootsEST 26709 847 EF-1 HO-2
27Shannon TolmieAUS 133369 793 SR-1 WW-3
28Alexander NazarovRUS 103661 770 HM-3 NL-5
29Alexandr VyazovRUS 65249 766 NL-3 EL-6 HM-6
30Artem BabenkoUKR 91804 757 NA-3 SR-6
31Martin LarssonSWE 30254 753 SE-1 DK-2
32Faust ParkerUSA 25481 724 MM-4 SR-11 NA-7
33Aleksei MesheryakovRUS 130855 711 EL-2 NL-8
34Oleksandra ShapiroUKR 134598 708 SR-5 LV-3
35Serhii KatybaUKR 100916 696 SR-2 KU-6
36Alexander MikhailenkoRUS 107879 691 NL-1 HM-8 EL-11
37Laszlo PatocsHUN 81471 627 SL-3 SZ-4
38Oleg KudryashovRUS 103674 624 NL-4 EL-8
39Oleg GrishkovUKR 119962 622 LV-1 SR-14
40Valentin MushtukovRUS 23010 573 AM-1 NL-7
41Luvsantseren GantulgaMGL 125881 570 KU-5 AS-3 KW-10 NA-8
42Alexander DrozdovRUS 121465 546 EL-4 NL-10
43Leonid ChuchukalovRUS 70665 537 EL-5 MG-3
44Artur KaitchukRUS 131364 532 EL-1
45Marek RomanPOL 54004 509 CS-1
46Tonu LumanEST 17870 504 PR-1
47Petio GenchevBUL 16036 503 PR-2 BU-2
48Sergei SokoltsevRUS 130875 502 KZ-2 AT-2
49Valtteri NiiranenFIN 118436 502 SW-1
50Kosta StojanovskiMKD 84660 500 MD-1
51Mario Fernando PalmieriARG 107643 491 BL-1 SR-10
52Uri ZilberstainKAZ 106032 484 BS-2 LV-5
53Alexey TalanovRUS 22853 480 NL-6 EL-10
54Mijiddorj GongorMGL 111688 451 KU-2
55Uwe SondhaussGER 19794 436 KR-3 SP-4
56Leonid YakovenkoRUS 70569 411 EL-8 NL-9
57Alexey KarpovRUS 91072 406 HM-5 EL-12
58Sergey ArdeevRUS 92368 400 EL-7 HM-9
59Shlomo NagariISR 65387 396 NG-2 SR-13
60Daryl PerkinsUSA 128440 392 NA-6 KW-8
61Ricardo PalmieriARG 107642 387 KU-3
62Avirmed Amar-OtgonMGL 112532 345 MM-8 KW-9
63Andrea BanciITA 20001 343 SZ-3
64Ron McburnettUSA 68185 338 SR-7
65Boris MarkusicCRO 70028 338 MR-2
66Don ChessonUSA 25479 336 KW-6 SR-16
67Ed CarrolUSA 25504 336 MM-5
68Wei JiCHN 90610 335 KW-5
69Vitaly LukinovRUS 92303 310 HM-7 NL-11
70Yury PerchukRUS 93236 306 AM-1
70Oleg KuznetsovRUS 70614 306 AM-1
72Miguel DupontFRA 60132 306 EF-3
73Taron MalkhasyanUSA 72144 289 MM-6
74Mike PettigrewAUS 110745 254 AC-3
75Neil AllenGBR 66794 252 EQ-2
75Franco GradiITA 20294 252 CT-2
77Arunas GrasysLTU 65210 251 WB-2
77Ken FauxGBR 66418 251 SH-2
77Ziva KovackiSRB 62056 251 SM-2
80Marco BierbauerAUT 49384 205 EF-4
81Yaakov ItzhakovISR 65389 177 SR-12
82Darijo JermolCRO 61360 170 CR-3
83Luca AringerAUT 53052 169 HG-3
84Sergte PodlesnyyKAZ 110026 133 KU-7
85Raimond NaaberEST 17915 129 CS-4
86Gary PopeAUS 85251 128 AC-4
86Michel ReveraultFRA 60240 128 PT-4
88Jerzy WlodarczykPOL 53746 105 KR-5
89Aleksandr MorozovRUS 93732 60 HM-10
90Vladimir IvanovRUS 21916 54 NL-12
91Alexey NekrasovRUS 22778 52 EL-13
[FF World Cup 2019]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes