FAI Free Flight World Cup 2019 Class F1A-Junior

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 1 January 2020
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Vitek RosslerCZE 66072 2125 PR-1 KR-1 SZ-1 SP-1 HE-1 SR-1 KU-1 SB-2 SL-3 WB-2 PO-1
2Filip KlobusickySVK 80102 2084 CS-1 SL-1 MR-1 KC-1 SV-1 WB-1 SB-1 DZ-1 PR-3 KR-2 HE-2 HO-3 SR-2 SZ-5 KU-2 PO-4 SP-4 CR-2
3Capucin RagotFRA 60201 1851 EQ-1 SH-1 PR-2 HF-2 PT-2
4Viacheslav SankinRUS 121461 1783 NL-1 HM-1 HO-2 ZA-3 EL-3
5Patrik KlobusickySVK 106629 1648 SM-1 CR-1 PR-8 HO-4 SV-3 DZ-3 CS-6 SZ-6 SB-4 WB-4 KC-6 SP-6 MR-6
6Dominik SkwarekPOL 53751 1646 VS-1 AN-1 CS-4 HE-3
7Marius NyhegnDEN 128162 1516 SE-1 JT-1 MR-4 DK-2
8Simona ToseskaMKD 123853 1407 BU-1 PR-5 SM-2 MD-3
9Hana BedernjakSLO 118320 1275 MR-2 KC-2 SV-2
10Simon PietzkoGER 86213 1274 EF-1 SP-2 KR-3
11Daniel DorkoSVK 24574 1255 CS-2 PO-2 ZA-4 SL-6
12Leo CheneFRA 84745 1208 PT-1 PR-4 EF-5 HF-4
13Ana BudimcicBIH 122183 1096 HO-1 ZA-2 SV-4
14Ziga TomasevSLO 80047 1070 MR-3 SL-4 IK-2 PR-12 SZ-7
15Adrian MikolasekSVK 119724 1050 ZA-1 CS-5 PO-5 SM-3
16Jocelyn PouzetFRA 60178 979 SL-2 SZ-4 EF-4
17Martin BencikSLO 106217 959 IK-1 KC-4 PR-13 MR-7 SL-7
18Anton SidorkinRUS 108725 932 AM-1 NL-3 HM-9
19Victoria PeykovaBUL 80198 928 HG-1 BU-2 PR-14
20Matic PirihSLO 68425 903 KC-3 DZ-2 MR-5
21Elie ThevenonFRA 60234 894 HF-1 CT-2
22Stefan RichterGER 65938 803 DK-1 PR-9
23Grigory MalachovRUS 103670 776 EL-4 NL-4 HM-4
24Bat-Erdene GanzorigMGL 112531 756 MG-1 AS-2
24Gantugs BilegtMGL 112542 756 AS-1 MG-2
26Artemiy OsipovRUS 131139 741 NL-2 EL-7
27Platon OlesovRUS 109464 723 EL-2 NL-7 HM-8
28Vilmos PekHUN 108609 706 SZ-3 PR-7
29Kirill ShmyglyaRUS 130877 704 HM-3 NL-6 AM-2
30Zoran PetreskiMKD 124050 681 MD-1 BB-3
31Anastasija PozharskaMKD 110084 675 MD-2 BB-2
32Kristina IvanovaBUL 72056 675 BB-1 BU-3
33Sofia KornushenkoRUS 101100 649 NL-5 HM-5 EL-8
34Eero HenrikssonFIN 70115 588 BC-2 SW-2
35Jakub KasperskiPOL 83007 548 PO-3 KR-4
36Maj HabjanicSLO 90967 545 SZ-2 SV-5
37Semen NogtevRUS 92373 529 EL-1
38Blazej StachowskiPOL 83005 523 CS-3 SP-5 PO-6
39Iskander MuhamedynovRUS 121784 521 HM-2 EL-12
40Nir ArditiISR 132509 507 HN-1
41Konsta HartikainenFIN 90958 505 BC-1
42Federico VassalloITA 108557 504 CT-1
43Kalle KorpelaFIN 70124 503 SW-1
44Borislav TerzievBUL 110680 502 IC-1
44Noa GoldsteinUSA 130769 502 MM-1
44Yogev BrimaISR 138014 502 NG-1
47Laurentiu AncaROU 79137 477 HG-3 SL-5
48Damian MaderekPOL 83003 447 SP-3 KR-5
49Jonas AdametzGER 134921 440 EF-2 HF-4
50Oscar ThevenonFRA 60233 429 EF-3 HF-3
51Mikhail KuznetsovRUS 130961 398 EL-8 NL-8
52Vanesa VeskovaBUL 92388 380 HG-2
53Yonatan GlozmanISR 109058 356 PR-6
54Maksim PronRUS 132497 353 EL-5
55Nazariy HukUKR 119483 338 AN-2
55Yonatan SaganISR 65381 338 HN-2
57Tomas TauerCZE 30658 318 WB-2
58Muhammat UlbashevRUS 121477 310 EL-6
59Dusan MinarikSVK 119366 290 ZA-5 HO-5
60Ostroukhova EvelinaRUS 110610 271 CR-3 NL-10
61Igor GorshkovRUS 118816 263 HM-6
62Vojtech KornhoferCZE 119559 255 SB-3
63Jan KulichCZE 131519 228 PR-10
64Marsim TyurinRUS 131144 212 HM-7
65Leon RinkGER 129837 210 PR-11
66Levente Halasz-SzaboHUN 120624 205 HE-4
67David LunkoCRO 107305 174 KC-5
68Denis ChyzhevskyyUKR 106133 170 AN-3
68Itamar AtaliISR 138090 170 HN-3
70Nikolas AutioFIN 70127 169 BC-3
71Aleksandr IshenkoRUS 131788 153 EL-11 NL-11
72Imre Moric CsikarHUN 123063 150 HE-5 PR-15
73Vadim EvsiukovRUS 121449 149 NL-9
74Stepan PlotnikovRUS 92759 139 EL-10
75Daniel FacaletROU 112431 128 HG-4
76Roksana GadekPOL 71649 76 CS-7
77Jaroslav KorotkovRUS 126756 59 HM-10
[FF World Cup 2019]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes