FAI Free Flight World Cup 2019 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 1 January 2020
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Per FindahlSWE 24737 2333 SZ-1 SR-1 KU-1 SL-5 DK-1 SE-1 BC-1 MM-2 EQ-2 SW-3 SH-4 PR-18 NO-6 KW-2 NA-6
2Mikhail KosonozhkinRUS 131147 2277 EF-1 SL-3 EL-2 SZ-4 NL-3 SW-1 DK-2 SE-2 SR-8 SB-15 BC-9 WB-14 KC-16 KU-26
3Anton GorskyRUS 21967 2240 SL-1 SZ-2 NL-4 SM-2 ZA-3 DK-8 HO-20
4Ivan BezakSVK 24583 2135 SP-1 SB-1 PO-1 KU-5 HG-3 SM-5 MR-6 IK-3 SV-6 SL-23 DZ-9 SR-31 SZ-26
5Miroslav MandichevBUL 16200 2106 MR-1 MD-1 IC-1 SV-2 ZA-4 BU-2 KU-21 SR-33 BB-6 PR-28 HO-23 CR-3
6Valeriy PolyaevRUS 91486 2083 SL-4 ZA-2 DZ-2 AT-1 NL-5 EL-10 WB-7 HO-22
7Matija HrastSLO 68426 2072 SL-7 PR-3 CT-1 HE-2 MR-6 KC-8 SM-8 DZ-8 SZ-37 SV-18
8Thomas WeimerGER 118560 2065 EF-2 PR-2 JT-1 DK-3 SR-15 KU-20 KR-25 SP-27
9Filip Klobusicky (J)SVK 80102 2023 CS-1 KC-2 SB-3 DZ-3 PR-7 KR-8 WB-5 SL-19 MR-8 HO-9 SV-9 HE-10 SR-30 SZ-38 KU-25 CR-10 PO-10
10Allard van WalleneNED 70209 2022 EF-3 NO-1 HF-3 WB-3 PT-4 DK-5 SB-11 SR-20 KR-24 SZ-39 SP-26 SE-12
11Dusan FricCZE 30491 2010 SL-6 KU-4 SZ-9 CS-3 WB-4 SB-18 SR-34
12Emmanuel RagotFRA 60200 2004 KU-2 SH-1 PT-2 SR-9 SL-28 HF-11 PR-24 SZ-45
13Vitek Rossler (J)CZE 66072 2002 PR-1 KR-3 SR-7 HE-5 SZ-19 PO-5 SL-34 SB-16 KU-22 WB-15 SP-14
14Aviv BalassianoISR 78419 1981 SZ-3 NA-2 MM-3 KW-6 HN-8
15Mark RossenNED 85538 1976 HF-1 EF-4 SP-3 KU-10 PT-7
16Luka BiteznikSLO 68440 1963 SL-9 SR-6 CR-2 KU-6 SZ-22 SV-13 BL-2 MR-23
17Frank AdametzGER 19495 1958 SZ-7 KU-3 HF-2 DZ-5 HE-6 SL-22 EF-25
18Jama DanierCAN 26753 1947 MM-1 NA-1 CN-1 HC-2 KW-19
19John CarterGBR 29438 1890 KW-1 KR-5 MM-4 SH-3 NO-5 EQ-6 SL-33 NA-12 SP-23
20Sergey MakarovRUS 21692 1880 HM-2 SR-5 NL-9 NA-7 MM-14 KW-12 EL-22 AM-7
21Jari ValoFIN 10072 1864 KC-3 BC-2 SW-2 SL-16 SE-7 NA-16 SR-37
22Kosma HuberSWE 24743 1805 WB-1 SB-6 VS-2 NO-3 SE-6 KR-30
23Jes NyhegnDEN 17200 1803 MR-2 KW-3 NA-5 SE-5
24Eyal GalorISR 65375 1794 ZA-1 SL-10 SZ-16 HO-10 HN-11
25Rudolf HolzleitnerAUT 46887 1761 HG-2 MR-5 KC-5 SL-21 HE-8 HO-13 SV-14 CR-14 SZ-21
26Bostjan BagariSLO 68475 1759 CR-1 ZA-5 SM-6 DZ-6 KC-7
27Mikhail TeterinRUS 23020 1752 HO-1 NL-5 SB-9 EL-17 WB-13 ZA-15 HM-14
28Andrew BarronUSA 66982 1724 KR-7 KW-4 SV-5 CR-5 SL-31 KC-11 HE-11 MM-22 MR-12
29Miroslav PitlanicSVK 24630 1719 KR-4 PO-2 SZ-14 HG-8 ZA-11 SP-19
30Julien SionROU 79140 1689 HF-4 PT-3 SL-20 SZ-18 HG-12
31Steffen ReussGER 29730 1625 SB-4 EF-8 HF-7 DK-7 WB-10 HE-12 KR-26 SP-24
32Dietrich SauterGER 19501 1620 EF-7 DK-4 KR-9 SP-15
33Phil MitchellAUS 54379 1602 AC-1 KU-8 SR-17 KW-9
34Viacheslav Sankin (J)RUS 121461 1599 HM-7 HO-6 NL-11 ZA-10 EL-20
35Marco BierbauerAUT 49384 1586 SP-2 EF-12 HE-7 SL-29 HG-9 KR-21
36Meglaj GrozdanCRO 61269 1574 KC-1 IK-2 CR-6 SL-37 SZ-34 HE-17
37Csaba NagyHUN 92493 1567 MR-3 HE-4 SZ-24 SM-10 SV-11 DZ-11
38Jan VosejpkaCZE 16913 1558 SL-8 WB-6 SZ-22 KU-14 SB-14
39Ron AssmussGER 19645 1555 SZ-6 SE-3 KR-11 SP-20 SM-18 EF-33 NO-9 DK-15
40Vittorio BrussoloITA 20298 1553 MR-4 SV-3 SL-25 CT-5 KC-18 SZ-46 CR-9
41Dirk HalbmeierGER 29734 1548 KR-1 SP-9 SB-12 EF-21 WB-12 DK-11
42Robert HellgrenSWE 24742 1540 SR-3 BC-3 KU-15 SW-6 SE-10 DK-12
43Volker BajoratGER 19643 1492 WB-2 EF-17 SP-13 SL-26 HE-14
44Capucin Ragot (J)FRA 60201 1492 EQ-1 PR-5 HF-10 PT-10
45Ittai ShichmanISR 90565 1489 SR-2 DZ-1 SM-7
46Bertrand PouzetFRA 60169 1452 PT-1 SL-11 SR-25 EF-27
47Jim ParkerUSA 89827 1446 SR-4 NA-3 KW-5 MM-24
48Yuval BichetISR 93831 1430 HO-2 CS-2 PO-4
49Robert LeskoCRO 61268 1422 HE-3 SV-4 SR-24 MR-15 KC-17 SZ-43 CR-15
50Andrija PesicSRB 62031 1392 PR-6 KC-6 MD-7 IK-6 ZA-20
51Mica TicaSRB 62023 1391 PR-4 SM-3 DZ-7 MD-12
52Tsvetan BonchevBUL 16153 1387 BB-1 BU-3 KU-11 MD-10 PR-26
53Chimed GanzorigMGL 111532 1387 AS-1 BL-1 SR-16
54Maarten van DijkNED 115971 1368 SB-2 EF-5 WB-8
55Johannes SerenGER 19629 1360 EF-9 PT-6 NG-3 HF-12
56Yury GrushkovskiyUKR 123667 1355 AN-2 KU-12 SR-21 SZ-30 LV-4 BS-6
57Marko ButkovicCRO 104790 1343 SL-13 SZ-13 SV-12 KC-13
58Evgeny SankinRUS 22781 1334 HO-7 NL-15 ZA-8 HM-19
59Oleh PshenichnyyUKR 87100 1317 LV-2 SZ-20 PO-7 VS-4 CS-17
60Vesa VaruskiviFIN 10084 1308 SZ-5 SL-24 BC-6 SW-9
61Lauri MalilaSUI 11676 1306 SL-2 SZ-10 KU-18
62Mykhaylo LazaryevUKR 119484 1290 PO-3 CS-6 BS-3 AN-8
63Momchil YordanovBUL 72010 1210 BU-1 MD-3 IC-4
64Gerhard AringerAUT 52984 1209 KR-2 SP-5 HG-11
65Alexey KhoroshevRUS 23012 1204 EL-11 MD-4 AM-4
66Dominik Skwarek (J)POL 53751 1201 VS-1 CS-8 AN-5 HE-16
67Alexandr TrofimenkoUKR 119217 1192 AN-1 CR-4 SV-15 SB-20
68Eldar AlievRUS 23028 1176 AM-1 EL-14 SZ-28 NL-29
69Yuri EvdokimovRUS 91070 1157 SZ-8 HM-12 NL-19
70Aleksandr KornushenkoRUS 92290 1129 NL-1 EL-3 HM-13
71Bernd HonigGER 19371 1111 SP-8 EF-15 KR-20 SB-21
72Patrik Klobusicky (J)SVK 106629 1090 HO-11 PR-14 CR-8 MR-18 CS-13 SZ-40
73Bernard TrachezFRA 60209 1080 SH-2 EQ-3 HF-12
74Mikhail LomovRUS 23985 1067 EL-1 NL-7 HM-23
75Tapio HanhilammiFIN 10717 1064 NO-2 BC-4 SE-9
76Pavel KhoroshevRUS 22171 1063 MD-2 NL-12 AM-9
77Heikki SalminenFIN 10120 1041 SV-1 NO-4 CR-12
78Enes PecenkovicBIH 100847 1040 HC-1 NA-9 KU-24 SR-36
79Sergey KozyrevRUS 22785 1032 HM-3 EL-5 NL-20
80Ismail KeskinTUR 83435 1019 AL-2 KC-12 HG-10 MD-9 IC-5
81Maxim DonnerGER 86703 1007 MM-6 EF-16 NO-7 NA-19 SE-13
82Roland KoglotSLO 24507 1000 KC-4 SR-13 MR-20
83Ran AltmanISR 65391 991 SM-1 DZ-4
84Jasminka PecenkovicBIH 100848 969 KW-7 KU-16 HC-3 NA-14
85Szabolcs HorvathHUN 74098 966 HE-1 SZ-15
86Jgor ButsnevichRUS 23925 959 EL-6 NL-8 AM-12
87Dominik AndristSUI 11279 958 SL-14 SR-11 KU-26
88Andrey NaloevRUS 93235 947 EL-7 HM-6
89Henryk KrupaPOL 53781 936 KR-6 SP-6 CS-4 PO-11
90Meri NiiranenFIN 108270 934 HO-8 DK-6 SZ-41 SL-48 SR-38 KC-19
91Cetin KarginTUR 83478 930 SZ-12 IC-3 AL-4
92Bastian DuijghuisenNED 70215 926 SP-4 HF-9 SR-35
93Leo Chene (J)FRA 84745 926 PR-9 PT-9 EF-24 HF-18
94Hana Bedernjak (J)SLO 118320 917 MR-10 KC-10 SV-10
95Sara BudimcicBIH 84028 916 SV-7 MR-11 ZA-13
96Radoje BlagojevicSRB 62058 915 IK-1 HG-5
97Daniel Dorko (J)SVK 24574 911 CS-5 ZA-12 PO-8
98Evgeny TsoiRUS 21573 909 AM-2 HM-8 EL-16
99Szilard SzijjartoROU 79236 898 SZ-11 HG-4
100Jorg SchellhaseGER 29658 895 EF-6 KR-23 HF-16 PT-13
101John CooperGBR 29440 894 HF-7 PT-8 KW-11
102Slavko SavicSRB 62059 881 MD-5 SM-8 DZ-12
103Frederic AberlencFRA 60151 864 MM-8 NA-11 CT-7 KW-18
104Leif NielsenDEN 17198 864 JT-2 SE-4 EF-36
105Denis YaremenkoUKR 91783 858 LV-1 AN-4 BS-4
106Roman LavrinovUKR 91930 855 BS-1 VS-3
107Andreas RinkGER 75534 853 EF-11 KU-17 PR-21
108Thomas StrobelGER 65952 844 HO-4 CT-4 MR-24
109Antony KoerbinNZL 61005 842 WW-1 AC-2
110Shlomi RosenzweigUSA 16314 828 MM-9 SR-23 KW-14
111Nikolay LomovRUS 23988 817 HM-15 SL-32 SZ-29
112Laszlo VernyikHUN 84304 817 SZ-27 SR-26 SM-13 SL-48
113Anibal Enrique ArigosARG 104363 816 KW-7 NA-8 MM-21
114Tumur SanjaaMGL 111695 816 MG-2 AS-2
115Shachar LimorISR 78425 804 SL-17 HN-6
116Vlad CristeaROU 79243 803 HG-1 SM-11
117Ana Budimcic (J)BIH 122183 797 HO-5 ZA-8
118Elie Thevenon (J)FRA 60234 788 HF-6 CT-3
119Kamil HalickiPOL 54065 779 SP-7 CS-11 ZA-17 KR-28
120Lior BacharISR 65392 773 NG-1 HN-10
121Mantvydas LatvenasLTU 71106 754 KR-10 SP-12
122Son Sung HwanKOR 21144 753 SR-12 KU-13
123Aleksei RyazantsevRUS 120788 751 HM-9 NL-16
124Michal SliwinskiPOL 53778 745 PO-6 SM-11 CS-13 KR-26
125Yuri TitovRUS 130562 737 EL-4 HM-20
126Vasily BeschasnyUKR 87103 732 BS-2 LV-3 AN-9
127Jocelyn Pouzet (J)FRA 60178 731 SL-27 EF-23 SZ-36
128Simon Pietzko (J)GER 86213 730 EF-13 KR-14
129Denis MavricSLO 68428 721 SM-4 DZ-10
130Ziga Tomasev (J)SLO 80047 710 MR-12 SL-40 PR-23 SZ-42 IK-10
131Maxim FrolovRUS 82880 706 NL-10 EL-21
132Goce JosifovskiMKD 84650 703 PR-8 SM-16 MD-11 DZ-17
133Richard JackGBR 29456 701 SR-28 SZ-35 SL-38 PT-12 EQ-8
134Ken BauerUSA 127812 691 KU-9 SR-22
135Anze GaberscekSLO 68427 691 MR-9 KC-9
136Malcolm CampbellAUS 54372 689 MM-10 WW-3 AC-3
137Sergey BurenokRUS 23025 687 HM-5 NL-25
138Simona Tosheska (J)MKD 123853 681 PR-10 BU-4
139Michael ZagoraCZE 127497 679 ZA-6 SB-19 HO-19
140Lars Buch JensenDEN 17267 677 JT-3 SE-8 NO-8
141Albert FathersAUS 54374 670 MM-5 KW-13
142Adrian Mikolasek (J)SVK 119724 670 ZA-7 CS-12 PO-12
143Anders PerssonSWE 24717 655 NA-4 DK-12 MM-23
144Gilles BernardFRA 60360 652 HF-5 SH-5
145Krisztian VarroHUN 120628 647 SL-12 HE-13
146Mikhail KochkarevRUS 21699 632 NL-13 HM-18 EL-28
147Vaclav PapezCZE 30657 631 SB-13 HO-14 ZA-17
148Ittai LeviISR 136992 631 HN-1 NG-6
149Dariusz StezalskiPOL 53939 623 KR-11 SP-17
150Nebojsa StosicMKD 75226 623 MD-6 SM-15 DZ-14
151Federico NeyraARG 104360 618 KU-6 BL-2
152Steffen JensenDEN 17172 600 NA-10 KW-15 MM-19
153Peter RasmussenDEN 17158 597 MM-12 SR-29 NA-17
154Tamas HorvathHUN 81435 592 HO-3 SL-47
155Vladimir BardinRUS 22397 587 EL-11 NL-27
156Nir HadomiISR 82765 585 NG-2 PR-22
157Muhamed SahinovicBIH 110158 581 MR-16 SM-14 IK-8
158Omer GurerTUR 99730 575 AL-3 SR-32 IC-6 HG-14
159Evgeny TurinRUS 110516 570 HM-1
160Gennady DobrydnevRUS 130852 568 EL-19 HM-17
161Bram Van De KerkhoffNED 116315 567 EF-10 WB-17 SB-22
162Alim NaloevRUS 22944 554 NL-2
163Aleksey EvdokimovRUS 92372 549 NL-17 AM-8 EL-25
164Jens StemmlerGER 105079 545 SZ-16 EF-30
165Stefan Richter (J)GER 65938 545 PR-15 DK-9
166Vilmos Pek (J)HUN 108609 540 PR-13 SZ-33
167Gilles RavardFRA 60434 540 EF-20 HF-14 CT-8
168Sandor LipcseiHUN 82472 520 SZ-25 SL-36
169Christian AndristSUI 11127 515 SR-19 SL-38
170Tulga GombosurenMGL 112534 513 MG-3 AS-4
171Amartuvshin AvirmedMGL 112506 512 MG-1
172Omer ErgunerTUR 99731 508 AL-1
173Moti PinhasISR 108853 503 HN-2
174Andrey OsipkovRUS 23013 502 HM-4
175Vitaliy PotichencoKAZ 110027 502 KZ-1
176Sergey TanankoBLR 115426 493 AN-3 VS-6
177Kristina Ivanova (J)BUL 72056 493 BB-3 BU-6
178Evgeny DremovRUS 118828 487 AM-3 EL-36
179Samuel ZacharaSVK 24616 486 WB-11 KC-14 SB-22
180Hasan Yalcin OlgunTUR 83383 486 IC-2 SL-50
181Marius Nyhegn (J)DEN 128162 482 MR-14 DK-10
182Avner StudnikISR 65376 473 HN-3
183Semen Nogtev (J)RUS 92373 467 EL-8
184Luca AringerAUT 53052 466 KR-13 SP-24
185Sagi SchreiberISR 138012 463 HN-9 NG-5
186Viktor BottyanHUN 84301 460 SR-9
187Oskar HeyerGER 19818 455 SB-5
188Aleksandr YurchenkoRUS 93774 452 EL-9
189Dalai TsogtbayarMGL 112535 451 MG-4 KU-23 AS-5
190Federico Vassallo (J)ITA 108557 451 CT-2
191Didier EchivardFRA 60223 449 CT-6 KW-16 EF-31
192Jozsef KrasznaiHUN 81453 445 SL-15
193John WilliamsGBR 118630 444 EQ-4 SH-7
194Nir Arditi (J)ISR 132509 442 HN-4
195Brian Van NestUSA 25474 438 MM-16 SR-27
196Evgeny KantipayloRUS 132674 436 NL-14 EL-35 HM-28
197Jonas Adametz (J)GER 134921 436 EF-14 HF-18
198Matic Pirih (J)SLO 68425 429 MR-17 KC-15 DZ-16
199Dimce VelkoskiMKD 84624 427 BB-2
200Kantipailo YevhenRUS 132674 425 CR-7 SV-16
201Garri MkrtchyanRUS 70570 418 EL-18 HM-26
202Javier AbadESP 28020 416 MM-7
203Jean-Pierre ChallineFRA 60152 413 EQ-7 SH-6 PT-14
204Constantin Aurel BrinzoiROU 80034 412 SL-18
205Aviad LevyISR 65378 412 HN-5
206Radoslaw OporowskiPOL 67949 411 KR-16 CS-15
207Ladislav KornhoferCZE 65336 409 SB-7
208Zoran Petreski (J)MKD 124050 399 MD-8 BB-5
209Yaron KrausISR 78423 398 SR-14
210Platon Olesov (J)RUS 109464 393 EL-13
211Iskander Muhamedynov (J)RUS 121784 392 HM-10
212Mario WachtlerGER 19601 386 SP-10
213Anton Sidorkin (J)RUS 108725 386 NL-22 AM-10
214Jiri PokornyCZE 30540 386 SB-8
215Benoit ClereFRA 106658 385 EF-19 EQ-8
216Grigory Malachov (J)RUS 103670 381 EL-23 HM-24 NL-31
217William ColledgeGBR 66359 381 PT-5
218Sergey GromovRUS 22776 374 HM-11
219Adrian StepienPOL 53878 367 SP-11
219Karl MannikEST 17800 367 PR-11
221Edin SahinovicBIH 15610 365 IK-4
222Tommi IsotaloFIN 10299 365 SW-4
223Ariel AsherISR 138011 365 NG-4 HN-15
224Sergey EvsukovRUS 92371 363 EL-15
225Oscar Thevenon (J)FRA 60233 358 EF-22 HF-17
226Adrian CrintescuROU 79139 358 HG-6
227Oleg DiadechkoRUS 76076 352 AM-5
227Olli-Matti KarhunenFIN 10899 352 BC-5
229Petr PapezCZE 30656 351 HO-16 ZA-16
230Yaakov ItzhakovISR 65389 351 HN-7
231Mykola SadchykovUKR 131833 351 AN-7 BS-5 LV-4
232Blazej Stachowski (J)POL 83005 350 CS-7
233Dominique BonnotFRA 119855 349 SZ-32 SL-44
234Pavel FilatovRUS 65539 348 HM-16 NL-34
235Yonatan Glozman (J)ISR 132510 348 PR-12
236Franz WutzlAUT 43570 347 SP-17 SL-46
237Helmut FussAUT 46965 344 SL-35 SV-17 SM-20
238Artemiy Osipov (J)RUS 131139 344 NL-21 EL-34
239Risto PuhakkaUSA 25520 343 SR-18
240Sergey SkorikovRUS 121445 342 NL-26 EL-29
241Josef BlazekCZE 30507 341 SB-10
242Craig KingNZL 62313 337 WW-2
243Vidas NikolajevasCAN 16313 337 CN-2
244Milos BudimcicBIH 110160 333 SV-8
245Daniel CrintescuROU 79138 329 SL-30 HG-15
246Laszlo FarkasCAN 16304 329 MM-11
247Aleksandr ScherbakovRUS 23374 324 HM-21 EL-30
248Viorel CiucuROU 79247 323 HG-7
249Burkhart MuellerGER 74913 321 KR-15
250Steffen PaoliGER 127483 317 EF-18
251Martin Bencik (J)SLO 106217 315 IK-7 PR-25
252Miha LemutSLO 24227 314 IK-5
253Julian PenningtonGBR 110183 314 EQ-5
253Kalle Korpela (J)FIN 70124 314 SW-5
255Igor MarzoevRUS 70713 310 NL-18
256Rinat KhabibullinRUS 70618 309 AM-6
257Gantugs Bilegt (J)MGL 112542 307 AS-3
258Siegfried LimbergerGER 65867 305 WB-9
259Oscar FindahlSWE 24736 297 KU-19 DK-14
260Polonec MiroslavSVK 80119 296 HO-15 ZA-19
261Ioan MaszkowskyROU 80035 294 HO-12
262Miljan BorkovicBIH 84029 294 HO-18 SM-16
263Karsten KongstadDEN 17157 292 KW-10
264Dusan Minarik (J)SVK 119366 290 ZA-14 HO-21
265Jakub Kasperski (J)POL 83007 290 PO-9 KR-29
266Igor BombekCRO 61252 290 HE-9
267Robert DvorakCZE 66075 289 CS-9
268Victoria Peykova (J)BUL 80198 288 BU-5 PR-27
269Grzegorz KosiorPOL 54192 286 KR-17
270Noa Goldstein (J)USA 130769 285 MM-13
271Henrikas AukstakisLTU 91054 281 EF-26 EQ-8
272Dmitry VerkhovtsevRUS 93735 276 NL-28 HM-25 EL-32
273Milos BordoskiSRB 68004 273 PR-16
273Dariusz DradraPOL 53798 273 SP-16
275Henryk UrbanPOL 53914 269 KR-18
276Janne SavolainenFIN 10228 266 BC-7
277Anatoliy StarikovRUS 70589 263 NA-14 AM-11
278Elmin KerkezBIH 15611 261 MR-19 DZ-15
279Rafal WagnerPOL 118259 259 CS-10
280Anastasija Pozharska (J)MKD 110084 258 BB-4
281Yakir VakninISR 123722 254 PR-17
282Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 252 KR-19
283Gabriel HudakSVK 24570 247 KR-22 SP-28
284James FarmerUSA 79476 242 MM-15
285Andrei BaharodzetskiBLR 132454 235 AN-6
286Maj Habjanic (J)SLO 90967 234 SZ-31
287Sergey AgafonovRUS 108012 233 NL-23
288Andrey PanchenkoRUS 70613 229 EL-24
289Vaclav JirinecCZE 30543 228 SB-17 WB-18
290Konsta Hartikainen (J)FIN 90958 224 BC-8
291Mark NebukinRUS 121547 218 NL-24
292Jan Kulich (J)CZE 131519 216 PR-19
293Kalle KoivulaFIN 10216 212 SW-7
294Pierre BrunUSA 113668 209 NA-13
295Hladil VitCZE 31131 206 SP-22 KR-31
296Dieter KlinkGER 19238 206 JT-4
297Maksim Pron (J)RUS 132497 199 EL-26
298Abraham BaruchISR 78422 199 HN-12
299Xuyun GaoCHN 129625 198 MM-17
300Leon Rink (J)GER 129837 197 PR-20
301Andris GreznaLAT 84113 185 CR-11
302Oleg KokhRUS 22396 184 EL-27
303Nenad BatocaninSRB 121927 184 DZ-12
304Milos HudcovicSVK 24545 181 HO-17
305Lukasz HalickiPOL 54064 178 SP-21
306Alfredo BanosARG 89496 176 MM-18
307Kirill Shmyglya (J)RUS 130877 173 HM-22
308Pavel TanankaBLR 92379 173 VS-5
309Tomer RozinISR 83807 169 HN-13
310Peter AllnuttCAN 26755 169 CN-3
311Alejandro NeyraARG 85536 168 BL-2
312Jean GodinhoFRA 60382 161 EF-28
312Jurgen MaassenNED 70190 161 EF-28
314Tapio LinkosaloFIN 10142 161 SW-8
315Niels WijnhovenNED 81982 160 PT-11
316Attila NotarosHUN 82474 159 SL-41
317Christoph BachmannSUI 11164 155 HF-15
318Ladislav SedlacekSVK 24544 148 SL-42
319Hadar ElkayamISR 75604 138 HN-14
320Eero Henriksson (J)FIN 70115 138 BC-10
321Laurentiu Anca (J)ROU 79137 137 SL-43
322Sofia Kornushenko (J)RUS 101100 134 NL-32 HM-29
323Igor FradkinUSA 82884 133 MM-20
324Daria VarenikRUS 130748 132 EL-30
325Atle KlungrehaugNOR 63017 131 SE-11
326Maxim ShmyglyaRUS 93314 126 NL-30
327Tomas Tauer (J)CZE 30658 118 WB-15
328Cagatay SuvayTUR 110715 117 HG-13
329Evelina Ostroukhova (J)RUS 110610 116 CR-13
330Daniel MorarHUN 82473 115 SL-45
331Arturs SorochenkovsLAT 94115 110 MR-21
332Zeljko MaricBIH 15675 110 IK-9
333Ivo KreetzNED 21436 109 EF-32
334Gyorgy VasasHUN 82479 108 HE-15
335Fritz WilkeningGER 19196 105 JT-5
335Bat-Erdene Ganzorig (J)MGL 112531 105 MG-5
337Yeuda ZakISR 90033 100 KW-17
338Nikolas Autio (J)FIN 70127 96 BC-11
339Muhammat Ulbashev (J)RUS 121477 95 EL-33
340Sergey KovalevRUS 108887 88 NL-32
341Damir RogozCRO 79846 88 MR-22
342Istvan Halasz SzaboHUN 81432 86 SZ-43
343Boris BernardFRA 60452 83 EQ-8
344Sergei LebedevRUS 134586 82 HM-27
345Leo ReyndersBEL 30345 79 EF-34
346Ventsislav MinevBUL 92389 78 BU-7
347Ran ShtubISR 121352 77 HN-16
348Roksana Gadek (J)POL 71649 76 CS-16
349Lucas ArigosARG 104361 72 NA-18
350Jovo ZagoracSRB 93859 71 SM-19
351Christopher ThomGER 19662 64 EF-35
352Batsukh DugarMGL 125874 63 KU-26
353Pekka RonkanenFIN 10290 59 SW-10
354Kimmo ValkonenFIN 10476 53 BC-12
355Pablo YsasyARG 107636 52 SR-39
356Roman GolubowskiPOL 53960 51 PO-13
357Mikhail PrigaraRUS 83386 50 NL-35
358Yonatan Sagan (J)ISR 65381 47 HN-17
359Per JohanssonSWE 30352 32 SE-13
[FF World Cup 2019]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes