FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 Class F1A-Junior

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 31 December 2018
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Filip KlobusickySVK 80102 2036 SZ-1 KC-1 HG-1 HO-1 SP-1 DZ-2 ZA-1 HE-2 MR-1 BU-8 SL-7
2Vitek RosslerCZE 66072 2035 SM-1 DZ-1 SV-1 CR-1 KC-2 BU-3 SZ-5 SF-14
3Tomer BarkaiISR 109061 1836 BU-1 OZ-1 HO-2 ZA-1 HN-3 SF-5
4Matous KulichCZE 87912 1639 SL-1 HE-1 SM-3 SZ-3 KC-3 BU-4 DZ-4
5Ziv ReshefISR 109060 1638 KW-1 MM-1 NA-1 HN-4
6Maj HabjanicSLO 90967 1429 MS-1 SM-2 SV-3 DZ-5 KC-6 SZ-6
7Victoria PeykovaBUL 80198 1410 PR-1 IC-1 MD-2
8Ziga TomasevSLO 80047 1372 SZ-2 MR-1 CR-3 MS-4 BU-7 SF-8 SM-7 SV-5
9Martin BencikSLO 106217 1336 SV-2 CR-2 MS-3 BU-5 SM-5 DZ-6 MR-1
10Elie ThevenonFRA 60234 1310 PT-1 HF-2 CT-2
11Tomer RoyzinISR 83807 1242 SF-1 HN-1 BU-6
12Matic PirihSLO 68425 1193 MS-2 SF-4 KC-4 CR-4 SM-6 BU-11
13Tamara KissROU 80664 1096 OZ-2 SZ-4 HG-4 BU-8 SF-15 SL-5
14Yuval BichetISR 93831 1007 BU-2 HN-2 SF-9
15Marius NyhegnDEN 128162 1000 KU-1 SR-1
16Capucin RagotFRA 60201 959 HF-1 SL-8 SF-11 CT-4
17Jocelyn PouzetFRA 60178 951 CT-1 EF-3 SF-12
18Igor ButsnevichRUS 23925 916 NL-1 AM-2 EL-5
19Bat-Erdene GanzorigMGL 112531 916 MC-1 AS-2
20Nikolas AutioFIN 70127 904 BC-1 HL-2
21Platon OlesovRUS 109464 830 EL-2 NL-2
22Patrik KlobusickySVK 106629 828 HO-3 SL-6 BU-10 MR-4
23Anton SidorkinRUS 108725 821 EL-1 AM-3 NL-5 MG-4
24Sara BudimcicBIH 84028 810 IK-1 DZ-3
25Simon PietzkoGER 86213 754 JT-1 EF-4
26Blazej StachowskiPOL 83005 707 SP-2 KT-3
27Semen NogtevRUS 92373 704 MG-1 EL-6
28Marcel BuckoSVK 70881 657 ZA-1 HO-4
29Anastasija PozharskaMKD 110084 605 PR-3 MD-3
30Sofia KornushenkoRUS 101100 570 MG-3 EL-4
31Vilmos PekHUN 108609 562 HE-3 SM-4
32Sagi BrudniISR 109059 560 SF-2 BU-13
33Tulga TergelMGL 125877 556 MC-3 AS-4
34Martin KernerHUN 92488 555 SL-2 SF-12
35Borislav TerzievBUL 110680 544 IC-2 BU-12
36Leo CheneFRA 84745 506 EF-1
37Damian MaderekPOL 83003 505 KT-1
38Kirill ShmyglyaRUS 118822 504 AM-1
38Simona ToseskaMKD 123953 504 MD-1
40Tuomas HartikainenFIN 90957 502 HL-1
41Nazariy HukUKR 119483 501 VS-1
42Eero HenrikssonFIN 70115 500 SW-1
42Oleksii KosuloUKR 123646 500 AN-1
44Iskander MuhamedynovRUS 121784 482 NL-3 EL-9
45Levente Halasz-SzaboHUN 120624 452 SL-4 SZ-6
46Sergey LeonovRUS 123228 442 NL-4 EL-8
47Denis GrigorescuROU 80039 406 HG-2
48Nikolai LetkaRUS 118780 405 MG-2
48Niklas AdametzGER 123760 405 EF-2
50Roksana GadekPOL 71649 404 KT-2
50Zoran PetreskiMKD 124050 404 PR-2
52Konsta HartikainenFIN 90958 402 BC-2
53Oscar ThevenonFRA 60233 401 PT-2
53Buric FarukBIH 113102 401 IK-2
55Viacheslav SankinRUS 121461 358 NL-6 EL-10
56Joel YoriUSA 69244 327 SF-3
57Grigory MalachovRUS 103670 317 EL-3
58Akos NagyHUN 82475 312 SL-3
59Gergo NagyHUN 92494 305 HG-3
60Tsatsralt AnudariMGL 126658 304 AS-3
61Samuele VassalloITA 108558 303 CT-3
61Jakub KasperskiPOL 83007 303 SP-3
61Enzo DavidFRA 112808 303 HF-3
64Urban TerlepSLO 106319 254 SV-4
65Adrian MikolasekSVK 119724 253 ZA-4
66Roman StalickUSA 123214 214 SF-6
67Murkovic AnejSLO 92962 207 KC-5
68Imre Moric CsikarHUN 123063 203 SF-7
69Viacheslav KornushenkoRUS 92289 198 EL-6
70Tsengel AnandMGL 126659 196 MC-4
71Muhammat UlbashevRUS 121477 187 NL-7
72Stefan RichterGER 65938 170 SF-10
[FF World Cup 2018]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes