FAI Free Flight World Cup 2017 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 18 December 2017
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Jacek ZurowskiPOL 53801 2039 OK-1 MT-1 CH-1 FB-2 TC-7 TZ-5 UE-10 NM-11
2Jaromir OrelCZE 30495 1677 KA-1 UE-1 KB-2 MT-5 TZ-6 PC-21 GC-7
3Fritz MangAUT 44187 1621 FB-1 OK-2 UE-2 GC-5 KB-7 CH-15 TZ-10
4Reinhard MangAUT 176067 1569 TZ-1 GC-2 OK-3 MT-4 PC-13 CH-10 UE-7
5Daniel BildeaROU 79143 1463 PC-1 TC-3 PA-3 BG-5
6Pierre ChaussebourgFRA 60062 1424 CH-2 PE-2 MT-3 PC-6 VL-7 PM-12
7Jean-Luc DrapeauFRA 60325 1414 PA-1 PM-2 OK-4 BG-9 MT-10 NM-12
8Vojtech ZimaCZE 99635 1381 MT-2 KA-2 NM-4 KB-4 PC-9 FB-11 GC-13 OK-23
9Florian DraghiciROU 79134 1379 TC-1 PC-3 PA-4 BG-8
10Ian KaynesGBR 29359 1378 ZE-1 CA-2 KE-4 PE-6 VL-8 TZ-8 PM-8 PA-10 BG-11 OK-21 FB-21
11Alain RouxFRA 60174 1378 NM-1 PE-3 UE-3 CH-6 VL-20 MT-7
12Alexander WinkerGER 19388 1371 PE-1 PM-3 FB-4 PC-7 GV-7 VL-13
13Frantiszek KanczokPOL 53909 1350 PC-2 TZ-3 GC-3 GV-5 UE-9
14Robert SifleetUSA 76126 1313 RE-1 CE-1 KE-3 CA-3
15Mike RichardsonUSA 90475 1161 CA-1 CE-2 ZE-4
16Stanislaw KubitPOL 53811 1141 NM-2 KB-3 TC-8 GC-8 FB-9 KA-10 TZ-12 OK-14 CH-14
17Peter BrocksUSA 25511 1114 KE-2 ZE-2 RE-3
18Konrad ZurowskiPOL 53834 1033 GC-1 MT-6 UE-8 FB-16 OK-17 TZ-14
19Andrei AncaROU 111897 1009 BG-1 TC-4 PA-9
20Theo Laura (J)FRA 71432 957 TC-2 PC-4 PM-13 GV-22
21Werner AckermannGER 19209 947 VL-2 FB-5 OK-10 TC-21
22Frantisek DoupovecCZE 30496 850 CH-5 NM-5 KB-5 GV-9 OK-13 FB-13 PC-22 MT-8
23Marta VysokaCZE 30582 843 OK-5 VL-6 KB-6 NM-9 GV-11 KA-9 MT-15
24Tomas HlavinkaCZE 91468 833 KB-1 KA-4 TC-24
25Viorel CiucuROU 79247 827 BG-2 PA-5 PC-11
26Romeo SartoriITA 20284 815 GV-2 FB-9 VL-10
27Florian Winker (J)GER 19726 795 TC-5 PM-5 VL-11 GV-14
28Valery GoryninUKR 103022 698 TZ-2 GC-4 UE-5
29Felix Primau (J)FRA 60238 692 PM-1 PE-10
30Christian WinkerGER 19725 678 FB-3 GV-8 OK-15
31Andre TrachezFRA 60168 674 PM-4 PE-5 PC-12
32Dominik AndristSUI 11279 674 KE-1 NM-10
33Wieslaw DziubaPOL 53722 652 CH-3 MT-9 TZ-15 GV-24
34Iva BlazkovaCZE 10809 642 VL-3 KA-6 PC-20
35Viktoria Drmlova (J)SVK 24655 638 GV-4 NM-8 CH-11
36Eugen PopROU 79142 636 PA-8 BG-10 TC-15 PC-16
37Paolo PeriniITA 20276 631 VL-1 GV-19
38Daniel PetcuROU 79239 620 PA-2 BG-7
39Maurizio TomazzoniITA 20012 590 PE-7 OK-9 GV-16 FB-20
40Alessandro ManoniITA 20031 587 GV-1 VL-23
41Mara StraffeliniITA 20334 573 TC-10 FB-14 VL-15 PC-19 OK-20 GV-21
42Jakub Wisniewski (J)POL 53852 566 NM-6 TZ-7 GC-11
43Jakub DrmlaSVK 24550 558 NM-3 MT-14 GV-17
44Dave ParsonsUSA 557 ZE-3 CA-4
45Nils Finke (J)GER 29833 514 VL-12 GV-15 TC-18 FB-17
46Clarisse Trachez (J)FRA 60173 502 PM-10 PC-14 TC-17 VL-22 GV-23
47Eligio BauITA 79342 495 VL-4 GV-6
48Andrei MoisescuROU 484 BG-4 PA-5
49Slomka EugeniuszPOL 53907 478 TZ-4 UE-6
50Velizar VladevBUL 109222 453 BG-3 PA-13
51Nathan Laura (J)FRA 60175 451 GV-3 VL-17
52Siegfried PuttnerGER 19219 433 OK-7 FB-7
53Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 427 TZ-11 GC-12 FB-15
54Ondrej Holubec (J)CZE 79191 415 CH-7 KA-13 FB-19
55Boby Florian Buliga (J)ROU 108428 406 PA-7 PC-15 TC-23
56Fred TerzianUSA 403 RE-2
57Friedrich WankerlGER 19486 394 OK-12 PC-17 TC-19
58Miroslav DrmlaSVK 24551 392 MT-11 CH-13 GV-18
59Ionut SavaROU 113408 384 PC-10 TC-12
60Hristo HristovBUL 72009 362 BG-6 PA-11
61Jan Kabacinski (J)POL 54012 345 TZ-9 GC-10
62Heinz BleuerSUI 11524 322 PC-8 OK-18
63Jaroslav Pour (J)CZE 1485 322 KA-3
64Sabine TrachezFRA 60176 317 TC-11 PE-14
65Bernard TrachezFRA 311 PM-9 PE-13
66Giuseppe BertoITA 20030 294 GV-13 VL-14
67Reinhard WolfAUT 44190 290 FB-8 OK-19
68Antonio BorchiaITA 20330 285 GV-12 OK-16
69Laura Kozuchova (J)SVK 80118 280 MT-12 NM-13
70Ivan TregerSVK 24516 274 CH-4
71Kristin WinkerGER 108251 274 PE-4
72Pavlo KildauUKR 265 UE-4
73Fabio Costalunga (J)ITA 84912 264 VL-4
74Jiri BlazekCZE 30514 260 OK-11 VL-19
75Aurel PopaROU 107126 257 PC-5
76David Fition (J)ROU 112236 248 TC-6
77Peter KuttlerGER 19242 230 OK-6
78Helmut SchmidtGER 225 FB-6
79Franco BrumatITA 20291 223 TC-14 VL-21
80Simeon VintileanuROU 83036 220 TC-8
81Mikolaj StryjaPOL 53818 220 KA-5
82Yvon JalletFRA 209 PM-6
82Cyprian BlaszczykPOL 53816 209 GC-6
84Rene PfisterSUI 12092 208 OK-8
85Eugeny GorbanUKR 204 KE-5
86Ema Kozuchova (J)SVK 70766 199 NM-7
87Mickael RigaultFRA 198 PM-7
87Friedhelm MehrGER 696 198 KA-7
89Nick Finke (J)GER 19189 195 VL-9
90Pavol PolonecSVK 190 CH-8
91Aurelie TrachezFRA 190 PE-8
92Elisa Vanzo (J)ITA 100780 187 TC-20 FB-18
93Paul FynnGBR 85346 187 GV-10
94Ivan CrhaCZE 187 KA-8
95Alfred AndristSUI 10974 179 CH-9
96Jean-Marie ChabotFRA 60143 179 PE-9
97Jan WojtakPOL 53825 176 GC-9
98Laurentiu Anca (J)ROU 79137 171 TC-13
99Arne KarosGER 159 FB-12
100Robert ChampionFRA 157 PE-11
101Didier ChevenardFRA 154 PM-11
101Jan Koubek (J)CZE 91470 154 KA-11
103Wieslaw MojPOL 53792 146 CH-12
104Denis CheauveauFRA 146 PE-12
105Emil AtanasovBUL 16084 143 PA-12
105Vojtech Kamenicky (J)CZE 91469 143 KA-12
107Adrian Vasilescu (J)ROU 113414 142 BG-12
108Antonin Ricou (J)FRA 60284 138 TC-16
109Norbert HeissAUT 44186 136 MT-13
109Dawid Karpowicz (J)POL 53849 136 TZ-13
111Fritz SteubeGER 3909 118 VL-16
112Hugo Bazile (J)FRA 60282 114 PC-18
113Remigio LucchiniITA 96 VL-18
114Marek LysakowskiPOL 53813 77 GV-20
115Christian Neumann (J)GER 92637 72 TC-22
116Marian PopescuROU 79131 59 PC-23
117Michael SondhaussGER 54 OK-22
118Rainer SperisenSUI 12058 48 PC-24
[FF World Cup 2017]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes