FAI Free Flight World Cup 2017 Class F1C

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 18 December 2017
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Larissa SavukhinaRUS 76073 2070 EL-1 MG-1 MM-1 AL-1 NA-4 KW-5 BD-7 NL-13
2Volodymyr SychovSLO 24235 2063 BD-1 SL-1 VS-1 EF-1 CR-1 SA-1 HG-1 LV-2 KC-3 EU-6 BS-2 ZU-2 CB-2 MR-1
3Viacheslav AleksandrovUKR 29162 2040 EU-1 AN-1 BS-1 OZ-1 HN-1 SZ-2 ZU-3 CB-1
4Juri RootsEST 29228 2003 BC-1 SW-1 DK-1 NO-1 SZ-4
5Xinpu ShengCHN 105481 1931 DA-1 AC-1 SC-1 NA-2 MM-3 BD-6
6Reinhard TruppeAUT 43555 1925 KW-1 KC-1 IK-1 SA-2 MM-4
7Artur KaitchukRUS 93729 1880 NL-1 AS-1 MG-2 SO-2 EL-9
8Artem BabenkoUKR 91804 1743 LV-1 KW-2 SL-2 MM-2 NA-3 NL-4 EU-4 BS-5
9Nikolay RekhinRUS 21695 1741 KZ-1 EL-2 AM-2 MC-2 NK-2 NL-9 AK-11 MG-9
10Andrea BanciITA 20001 1727 SZ-1 MS-1 SH-2 SL-3 EQ-3 CT-3 EU-8 BD-13
11Yaroslav VasilievBLR 76231 1715 PT-1 NK-1 CR-2 MC-3
12Alan JackGBR 29448 1568 EQ-1 PT-2 SR-2 KU-4
13Oleg GrishkovUKR 91806 1528 ZU-1 MC-1 AN-2 BD-16 VS-3 BS-4
14Leonid ChuchukalovRUS 107548 1467 AK-1 AS-2 EL-4 SO-4 MG-8
15Jerzy WlodarczykPOL 53746 1407 HO-1 ZA-1 NB-2
16Roy SummersbyAUS 54385 1324 DA-2 AC-2 SC-3 NA-5
17Yury ShvedenkovCAN 16308 1231 CN-1 HC-1 BD-5
18Gauthier BriereFRA 60465 1204 EF-2 EU-3 PT-3 BD-10
19Franco GradiITA 20294 1178 CT-1 KC-4 EU-5 SL-5 BD-11
20Vasil ZosimenkoUKR 107273 1048 VS-2 BD-3 AN-3 LV-6 ZU-4 CB-3
21Yuan GaoCHN 90603 989 SO-1 AS-3 NA-8
22Ezra ShemeshISR 971 HN-2 OZ-3 KW-4
23Sergei SavukhinRUS 91488 935 AM-1 AK-2 NL-18 MG-4
24Mike RobertsUSA 25495 920 KW-3 KU-3 SR-3
25Stancho DobrevBUL 80183 908 BU-1 SF-2
26Ziva KovackiSRB 62056 905 DZ-1 SM-2
27Neil AllenGBR 66794 905 SH-1 EQ-2
28Edward BurekPOL 53982 850 DZ-2 SL-4 SZ-7
29Faust ParkerUSA 25481 826 NA-1 KW-7 BD-15
30Giorgio VenutiITA 20250 778 CT-2 SL-6 SZ-8
31Alexandr VyazovRUS 65249 770 NL-2 AK-3 EL-16 MG-12
32Kaarle KuukkaFIN 10156 765 BC-2 SZ-2
33Alexander DrozdovRUS 93725 715 EL-3 NL-7 SZ-9
34Don ChessonUSA 25479 706 SR-1 NA-6
35Petio GenchevBUL 16036 706 BU-2 SF-3
36Valentin EgorovUKR 91805 692 BD-4 VS-5 AN-5
37Claus-Peter WachtlerGER 19523 670 EU-2 JP-4
38Elizaveta Klimakova (J)RUS 92297 661 AM-3 LV-5 EL-12 NL-14
39Shlomo NagaryISR 65387 658 OZ-2 HN-4
40Balazs BauerHUN 81416 657 JP-1 SZ-6
41Francois DucassouFRA 60165 634 BD-2 KW-6
42Sergey ProtasovRUS 83392 620 SO-3 AS-4 NL-21
43Guy MenannoUSA 595 KU-2 NA-7
44Leonid YakovenkoRUS 70569 564 NL-3 MG-5 EL-10
45Serhii KatybaUKR 100916 563 BS-3 LV-4 AN-4
46Ji Ao (J)CHN 360291 557 AC-3 DA-4
47Pierre MarrotFRA 60086 510 PT-4 EF-4
48Ed CarrolUSA 25504 506 KU-1
48Uri ZilbersteinKAZ 106032 506 SF-1
50Aleksandr MorozovRUS 23446 505 AK-4 NL-6 EL-5 MG-10
51Marek RomanPOL 54004 505 NB-1
52Dragan LakicSRB 109542 503 SM-1
53Nicolay Nicolov ZBUL 502 PR-1
54Alexey TalanovRUS 22853 463 MG-3 AK-13
55Soma Bauer (J)HUN 82279 456 JP-1
56Alexander MikhailenkoRUS 107879 443 NL-5 AK-7 MG-13
57Terry BondAUS 54371 431 AC-4 KW-8
58Darijo JermolCRO 61360 406 KC-2
59Gary PopeAUS 85251 403 SC-2
60Kosta StojanovskiMKD 84660 401 PR-2
60Patryk StrasPOL 401 HO-2
60Anton VidensekSLO 24232 401 IK-2
60Vladislav IsakovRUS 107549 401 KZ-2
64Dmitry SiromiatnikovRUS 23996 399 AK-6 NL-10
65Vladislav Lipov (J)RUS 70657 394 MG-7 AK-8 EL-15
66Ken FauxGBR 66418 386 MM-6 EU-7
67Mick LesterGBR 104341 374 MM-5 NA-9
68Alexey KarpovRUS 91072 366 EL-8 AK-10
69Gabor ZsengellerHUN 81499 366 SZ-5 BD-12
70Yury PerchukRUS 108365 333 EL-7 AK-14 NL-20 MG-14
71Alexander MolchannovUKR 91935 308 LV-3
72Michael SondhaussGER 19623 306 EF-3
73Jaroslav BlatnyCZE 30492 305 JP-3
74Yaakov ItzhakovISR 65389 304 HN-3
74Shayne McdonaldAUS 304 DA-3
76Mariusz GasiorowskiPOL 303 NB-3
77Maxim Poliakov (J)RUS 70587 302 NL-8 EL-17
78Alexander NazarovRUS 103661 291 EL-11 NL-15
79Vladimir IvanovRUS 70573 264 MG-6 NL-22
80Roman EvstigneevRUS 23370 262 MG-11 AK-16
81Victor TimoshenkoUKR 91811 256 VS-4
82Vladimir BarabanovRUS 70591 253 AM-4
83Abraham ElyakimISR 65388 253 OZ-4
83Dimitar KornazovBUL 253 SF-4
85Valentin MushtukovRUS 23010 226 AK-5
86Anatoli KislovskiRUS 108873 217 EL-6
87Pieter De BoerNED 70167 204 EF-5
87Michel ReveraultFRA 204 PT-5
89Sergte PodlesnyyKAZ 110026 203 BD-7
90Janos Szecsenyi-jrHUN 82715 187 BD-9
91Oleg KuznetsovRUS 70614 182 AK-9
92Ekatirina Klimakova (J)RUS 92295 173 NL-11
93Manfred NoggaGER 19553 169 EU-9
94Alexey NekrasovRUS 108366 162 NL-12
95Sergey PozhidaevRUS 149 AK-12
96Sergey ArdeevRUS 92368 140 EL-13
97Robero GuadagnoITA 20273 132 BD-14
98Azamat Tomaev (J)RUS 110122 129 EL-14
99Vladimir PershinRUS 21538 118 NL-16
100Oleg KudryavtsevRUS 70634 116 AK-15
101Leonid GalakteonovRUS 108367 107 NL-17
102Sainbayar Bat-ItgelMGL 111693 99 BD-17
103Weizhong ShenCHN 90606 88 BD-18
104Vitaly LukinovRUS 106760 85 NL-19
[FF World Cup 2017]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes