FAI Free Flight World Cup 2017 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 18 December 2017
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Per FindahlSWE 24737 2131 BC-1 OZ-1 BU-1 SF-1 DK-1 SE-1 SW-2 HL-2 EQ-2 BD-3 KW-3 SZ-4 SH-3 HN-8 NA-10 MM-13 NO-8
2Aviv BalassianoISR 78419 2098 BD-1 SM-1 NK-1 MM-2 NA-3 OZ-4 EU-10 MC-7
3Thomas WeimerGER 19528 1981 HG-1 IK-1 JT-1 AL-2 BU-4 PR-5 HL-8 MS-8
4Gerhard AringerAUT 52984 1912 CR-1 MS-1 HO-2 MR-2 JP-8 KC-7 ZA-8 JT-6 EF-14 SA-10
5Sergey MakarovRUS 21692 1908 MG-1 AM-1 NA-2 KZ-2 BD-7 KW-5 MM-20 AK-3
6Emmanuel RagotFRA 60200 1895 EQ-1 CT-1 PT-2 SH-2 SZ-5 EF-7 BD-15 EU-17
7Dirk HalbmeierGER 29734 1862 SL-1 HL-1 BD-2 SM-4 JP-9 BU-14
8Jes NyhegnDEN 17200 1798 SW-1 SL-2 CR-2 SZ-3 BC-3 MC-3 SA-15 KW-23
9Roland KoglotSLO 24507 1752 KW-2 SM-2 DZ-2 BU-2 KC-6 NA-21 MM-23
10Mikhail KosonozhkinRUS 21856 1655 ZA-1 EU-1 HO-3 NL-4 HL-4 JP-5 SZ-6 EF-5 EL-13 SL-16
11John CarterGBR 29438 1621 NO-1 SH-1 SE-3 BD-6 EQ-5
12Phil MitchellAUS 1521 DA-1 AC-1 TU-3 MM-8
13Jama DanierCAN 26753 1513 NA-1 CN-2 KW-4 BD-8 HC-4
14Antony KoerbinNZL 61005 1459 TU-1 DA-2 AC-2 NA-14 KW-19
15Ittai ShichmanISR 90565 1424 MR-1 SA-2 MM-5 HN-6 SZ-10 KW-10 NA-11 EU-16 OZ-14
16Ron AssmussGER 19645 1377 EF-2 NO-2 CT-3 PT-10 DK-7 KC-14 JP-20
17Alexey Khoroshev (J)RUS 23012 1336 MC-1 MG-2 NK-5 EL-12 NL-19
18Ivan BezakSVK 24583 1320 KW-1 CR-4 MR-4 MS-5 SM-6 KC-12 HG-14 NA-17 SL-19 JP-22 SA-7
19Yury GrushkovskiyUKR 87105 1309 AN-1 AL-3 LV-4 BD-10 VS-6 CB-4
20Miroslav MandichevBUL 16200 1300 SM-3 DZ-3 BU-3 IC-3 SF-10 PR-21
21Bostjan BagariSLO 68475 1298 HO-1 KC-3 MR-5 CR-6 IK-10 ZA-14 DZ-18 SA-8
22Valeriy PolyaevRUS 91486 1297 AM-2 DK-2 AK-4 BC-5 HO-6 NO-5 ZA-7 SW-15 MG-19 SE-5
23Kosma HuberSWE 24743 1260 NB-2 SE-2 HL-5 DK-5 OZ-10 HN-13 NO-6
24Mikhail KochkarevRUS 21699 1244 NL-2 AK-2 MM-11 KW-13 NA-19
25Bertrand PouzetFRA 60178 1228 PT-1 HL-3 EF-4 SL-24
26Cetin KarginTUR 83478 1221 AL-1 IC-2 HG-9 EU-19
27Matija HrastSLO 68426 1198 MC-2 MS-4 NK-4 SA-5 CR-5 NA-7 KW-8 DZ-12 MM-21 MR-8
28Anders PerssonSWE 24717 1196 MM-1 NA-5 BD-12 HL-7
29Tapio HanhilammiFIN 10717 1187 BC-2 SF-2 BU-9 SW-13
30Borislav BardarovBUL 15926 1163 SZ-1 MM-7 SF-8 KW-12 MS-10 DZ-15 NA-22
31Steffen JensenDEN 17172 1162 DK-2 JT-3 MC-4 SW-6 BC-8 SE-6 KW-15 SA-16 NO-10
32Mikhail TeterinRUS 23020 1150 JP-1 AK-7 ZA-9 MG-10 HO-19
33Eyal GalorISR 65375 1096 SZ-2 BD-4 OZ-12 HN-15 SL-18
34Andrew BarronUSA 66982 1092 MS-2 SR-4 MR-6 CR-7 DZ-9 KU-8 SM-10
35Volker BajoratGER 19643 1092 EU-1 JP-3 EF-12 SL-21 SZ-23
36Mati MoskowizISR 69101 1039 OZ-2 NA-4 KW-9 MM-18
37Oleh PshenychnyyUKR 87100 1023 CB-3 ZU-4 EF-6 NB-5
38Dmitriy GrushkovskiyUKR 91778 1017 LV-1 CB-1 ZU-3 BS-1
39Frank AdametzGER 19495 1008 BD-5 SL-6 JP-7 EF-7 EU-11
40Avner StudnikISR 65376 1000 CN-1 HC-3 KW-10
41Vitek Rossler (J)CZE 66072 999 DZ-1 PR-10 MR-10 BD-20 SM-17 SA-16
42Ziv Reshef (J)ISR 109060 978 HN-1 PR-6 OZ-7
43Henryk KrupaPOL 53781 977 AN-3 HO-5 ZA-6 NB-6 SM-11
44Frederic AberlencFRA 60151 955 MM-4 SL-7 NA-7 CT-6 PT-14 KW-22
45Robert HellgrenSWE 24742 954 SW-4 SE-4 BC-6 NO-7
46Luka BiteznikSLO 68440 950 SA-4 SZ-8 KC-5 SL-10 MC-8 SM-9 NK-9 CR-11
47Miha LemutSLO 24227 949 MR-3 IK-3 CR-10 MS-12 PR-19
48Ramiro GonzalezARG 84982 938 SA-1 IK-5 MR-7
49Bom So MyongPRK 925 AS-1 SO-2
50Shlomi RosenzweigUSA 917 HC-2 CN-3 SR-5
51Lauri MalilaSUI 11676 913 EU-4 KU-4 SW-5 KW-18
52Denis YaremenkoUKR 91783 912 ZU-1 CB-2 VS-3 AN-4 LV-5 BS-2
53Slavko SavicSRB 62059 911 MS-3 NK-5 DZ-8 MC-9 ZA-12
54Brian Van NestUSA 25474 911 SR-1 KU-3 KW-20
55Luca AringerAUT 53052 910 JP-2 MR-9 EF-15 CR-14
56Gabriel HudakSVK 24570 879 DZ-4 HG-7 SM-8 CR-9 SA-12 ZA-19
57Miroslav PitlanicSVK 24630 869 SL-8 HG-6 HO-7 NB-7 ZA-15
58Viktor ChyhyrUKR 107001 821 VS-2 LV-2 AN-7
59Sergey KozyrevRUS 22785 793 EL-1 NL-6 AK-12 MG-6
60Radoje BlagojevicSRB 62058 789 SM-5 MS-6 DZ-7 MC-13
61Rudolf HolzleitnerAUT 46887 788 HG-2 JP-12 SA-11
62Andrija Pesic (J)SRB 62031 785 NK-2 CR-8 IK-9
63Jari ValoFIN 10072 772 KC-2 SW-14 BC-16 EU-20 SZ-22 NL-23
64Kimmo KulmakkoFIN 26085 764 MM-6 SF-5 NA-11 KW-16
65Hasan Yalcin OlgunTUR 110861 763 IC-1 AL-4
66Igor BombekCRO 61252 755 CR-3 KC-4 MR-11 SA-14
67Vasily BeschasnyUKR 87103 744 MM-3 LV-6 KW-17 NA-20
68Lars Buch JensenDEN 17267 734 JT-2 NO-9 HL-11
69Kim Un BokPRK 722 SO-1 AS-5
70Thomas StrobelGER 65952 712 CT-7 KC-9 SZ-14 HO-11
71Jan VosejpkaCZE 16913 709 ZA-4 JP-10 EF-18 HO-17
72Valeriy LazarevichUKR 91780 709 VS-1 AN-6
73Yuri TitovRUS 107541 703 EL-2 NL-5
74Mikhail Lomov (J)RUS 23985 702 NL-1 MG-14
75Robert LeskoCRO 61268 696 BU-5 SA-9 MM-14 NA-14 KW-21
76Vitaliy PotichencoKAZ 110027 682 KZ-1 AM-8
77Maarten van DijkNED 93624 681 JP-4 EU-7 EF-17
78Moti PinhasISR 677 SL-5 SZ-9 HN-10
79Edgar BernardFRA 667 SH-4 PT-8 EQ-7
80Laszlo VernyikHUN 84304 655 HG-3 SL-4
81Jim ParkerUSA 89827 652 KU-2 BD-13 NA-24
82Rene LimbergerUSA 19546 645 SR-2 KW-6
83Saar IsakovISR 90034 641 HN-5 KW-6 OZ-16 MM-22 NA-23
84Evgeny TsoiRUS 21573 626 EL-3 MG-4 NL-11 AK-6
85Alexandr TrofimenkoUKR 91932 626 AN-2 SA-6
86Momchil YordanovBUL 72010 619 SF-3 NK-11 BU-13
87Yaron KrausISR 78423 615 EU-9 OZ-6 HN-11
88Olli-Matti KarhunenFIN 605 SW-3 SF-4
89Malcolm CampbellAUS 54372 603 SC-1 BD-22
90Constantin Aurel BrinzoiROU 80034 600 BU-8 SZ-16 SL-17 SF-14 SM-16 HG-15
91Enes PecenkovicBIH 100847 598 NA-5 KU-7 MM-12 KW-14
92Vaclav PapezCZE 30657 579 ZA-2 JP-16
93Nikolay SadchikovUKR 91782 568 LV-3 VS-4 AN-5
94Ivo KreetzNED 21439 560 EF-1
95Jorg SchellhaseGER 29658 558 EF-3 EU-15 PT-23
96Kamil HalickiPOL 54065 557 HO-4 NB-4
97Yuri EvdokimovRUS 91070 553 MG-3 EL-7 NL-10
98Filip Klobusicky (J)SVK 80102 549 CR-11 ZA-13 JP-17 HO-15 BD-21 DZ-16 SM-18
99Helmut FussAUT 46965 548 SA-3 DZ-6
100Nebojsa StosicMKD 94528 546 PR-3 NK-5 MC-15
101Lior BacharISR 65392 540 PR-1
102Szilard SzijjartoROU 79236 539 HG-4 SZ-7 SL-12
103Dmitrey SchepkinRUS 91041 539 AK-1
104Luka VelikonjaSLO 531 KC-1
105Dariusz StezalskiPOL 524 NB-1
106Logan TetrickUSA 521 SR-3 KU-5
107Eldar AlievRUS 23028 520 NL-7 BD-17 MG-15
108Peter RasmussenDEN 17158 517 JT-4 NK-13 MC-14
109Mike MckeeverUSA 25476 515 KU-1
110Tomer Barkai (J)ISR 109061 514 HN-3 PR-11
111Matous Kulich (J)CZE 87912 510 PR-4 JP-15 HO-20
112Dalai TsogtbayarMGL 112535 509 AS-3 SO-6
113Craig KingNZL 62313 507 AC-3 DA-5
114Vidas NikolajevasCAN 506 HC-1
115Leo Chene (J)FRA 84745 504 EF-9 PT-13 PR-14
116Lukasz HalickiPOL 502 NB-8 ZA-11 HO-13
117Kim Son IlPRK 498 SO-3 AS-7
118Anton GorskyRUS 21967 492 NL-3 EL-15
119Artem BeschasnyUKR 469 BS-3 EU-14
120Michael BleuerSUI 11851 467 EU-1
121Roksana Gadek (J)POL 71649 466 NB-3 SM-13
122Tamara Kiss (J)ROU 80664 459 SF-9 BU-11 HG-16
123Ular VihulEST 17908 458 BC-4 SW-10
124Hadar ElkayamISR 456 HN-4 OZ-11
125Gilles BernardFRA 60360 455 PT-5 SH-5
126Laszlo KlenoczkiHUN 450 HG-11 SM-12 SZ-18
127Eli GerberISR 449 OZ-5 HN-7
128Vlad CristeaROU 79243 448 SF-7 BU-10 HG-20
129Chimed GanzorigMGL 111532 447 AS-4 SO-7
130Tomer Rozin (J)ISR 445 HN-2
131Aleksandr ScherbakovRUS 107546 440 EL-6 MG-7 NL-16 AK-11
132Petra Meglaj (J)CRO 61366 439 PR-2
133Viacheslav Kornushenko (J)RUS 92289 436 EL-4 MG-13
134Vaclav JirinecCZE 30543 436 ZA-5 HO-8
135Allard van WalleneNED 70209 433 EU-5 EF-13
136Omer GurerTUR 99730 429 BU-6 SF-6
137Milos BordoskiSRB 61953 419 MC-6 SZ-11
138Edin SahinovicBIH 417 IK-2
139Evgeny SankinRUS 22781 416 AM-4 NL-15 AK-15 MG-17
140Paolo GhiselliITA 20299 413 CT-2
141Pavel FilatovRUS 65539 412 AS-2
142Nikolay LomovRUS 23988 411 NL-8 EU-12
143Son Sung HwanKOR 21144 410 BD-11 MM-10
144Nir ShitritISR 78701 409 MM-8 NA-9
145Yuval Bishet (J)ISR 408 OZ-3 HN-20
146Janar SellEST 17876 407 BC-7 SW-8
147Roman FedyshinUKR 87109 406 ZU-2
148Robert WallaceNZL 60994 404 TU-2
149Ismail KeskinTUR 83435 402 IC-4 SF-12
150Matt HannafordAUS 111154 402 SC-2
151Christoph BachmannSUI 11164 398 PT-7 CT-8
152Didier EchivardFRA 60223 395 CT-4 MM-15
153Goce JosifovskiMKD 84650 390 MC-5 NK-10
154Dietrich SauterGER 19501 389 EU-6 EF-16
155Robert BjelajacBIH 100849 388 IK-4 MS-14
156Pierre BrunUSA 386 KU-6 SR-7
157Sergey GromovRUS 22776 382 AM-5 MG-11 AK-14
158Bernd HonigGER 19371 379 JP-11 EU-12
159Dmitriy MoskalenkoRUS 107685 376 MG-8 NL-13
160Capucin Ragot (J)FRA 60201 374 EQ-6 BD-23 EF-21
161Dominik Skwarek (J)POL 53751 374 DZ-5 NB-12
162Steffen ReussGER 29730 365 SL-3
163Dusan IbemejCZE 365 JP-6 ZA-16
164Hladil VitCZE 359 HO-10 ZA-10
165Piotr Wielosz-Halasa (J)POL 359 NB-9 HO-18 ZA-18
166Vesa VaruskiviFIN 10084 352 SW-9 BC-11
167Hristo HristovBUL 72022 352 BU-7 MC-12
168Camille MarquoisFRA 351 EQ-8 SH-9
169Vittorio BrussoloITA 20298 349 CT-5 KC-13
170Bernard TrachezFRA 60209 345 PT-3
171Milos HudcovicSVK 336 ZA-3
172Burkhart MuellerGER 74913 329 EF-11 SZ-17
173Benoit ClereFRA 327 PT-12 EQ-10
174Laurent DupriezFRA 323 EQ-4 PT-22
175Milan RadovicSRB 24507 322 NK-3
176Aleksei RyazantsevRUS 106301 321 NL-9 AK-17
177Viorel CiucuROU 320 HG-5 SL-21 SZ-24
178Jasminka PecenkovicBIH 100848 320 SR-6 MM-16
179John WilliamsGBR 29413 318 EQ-3
180Artis KirsteinsLAT 94114 317 NO-3
181Platon Olesov (J)RUS 109464 316 AK-8 MG-16 EL-22
182Oleg DiadechkoRUS 107680 315 AM-3
183Grigory Malachov (J)RUS 103670 310 NL-14 AK-13
184Albert FathersAUS 54374 306 DA-3
185Josef BlazekCZE 302 BD-16 HO-14
186Sidorkin Anton (J)RUS 108725 297 AM-7 EL-17
187Shachar LimorISR 296 SL-15 HN-14
188John CooperGBR 29440 294 PT-4
189Richard JackGBR 29456 294 EQ-9 PT-16
190Shmuel KuflikISR 65389 291 HN-12 PR-15
191Jean-Pierre ChallineFRA 60152 291 HL-9 SZ-19
192Tsvetan BonchevBUL 16153 286 BU-12 SF-13
193Biser HristovBUL 72008 286 MC-10 BU-15
194Mikhail PrigaraRUS 83386 285 CR-11 SA-13
195Szteblak TamasHUN 94127 284 HG-8 BD-24
196Pavel KhoroshevRUS 22171 284 NK-8 NL-20
197Yonatan Glozman (J)ISR 284 OZ-8 HN-19
198Rinat KhabibullinRUS 70618 283 AK-9 MG-18 EL-21
199Boris BernardFRA 60452 279 SH-7 PT-19
200Anatoliy StarikovRUS 70589 277 MG-9 NL-21 AK-19
201Andrey PushkovRUS 22289 275 AK-10 EL-18
202Ivan TregerSVK 24516 272 HO-12 JP-18
203Maxim DonnerGER 86703 266 NO-4
204Vazyk BezchasnyUKR 87103 264 VS-5 EU-24
205Amartuvshin AvirmedMGL 112506 260 SO-4
206Janis FjodorovsLAT 259 DK-4
207Chen Liu ZiCHN 90608 255 DA-4
208Vlad LazarovichCAN 253 CN-4
209Victoria Peykova (J)BUL 80198 248 NK-12 BU-16
210Massimiliano GobboITA 20303 243 BD-9
211Siegfried LimbergerGER 65867 243 EF-10 KW-24
212Gennady DobrydnevRUS 106747 238 EL-5
213Kirill ArepevRUS 108368 235 AK-5
214Sergey EvsukovRUS 107674 235 MG-5
215Yeuda ZakISR 90033 233 HN-16 MM-17
216Johannes SerenGER 232 EU-8
217Julien SionROU 79140 232 HG-11 SL-23
218Kees Van De VenNED 21451 232 PT-6
219Ardo ParnaEST 17911 231 SW-12 BC-19
220Sagi Brodani (J)ISR 109059 225 PR-16 HN-17
221Franz WutzlAUT 43570 225 MS-11 ZA-20
222Edvardas ZilinskasLTU 219 SL-9
223Petr PapezCZE 216 HO-16 ZA-17
224Michal Jezik (J)SVK 70557 214 PR-7
225Dejan VranjesBIH 210 SM-7
226Amar-Otgon AvirmedMGL 112532 209 SO-5
227Win BellenNED 70211 208 JT-5
228Jocelyn Pouzet (J)FRA 60178 207 HL-6
229Stepan Plotnikov (J)RUS 92759 205 EL-8
230Janne SavolainenFIN 205 SW-7
231Osman SevgiTUR 205 AL-5
232Jaroslav TauerCZE 17134 203 PR-8
233Kimmo ValkonenFIN 10476 203 SW-16 BC-17
234Anze Gaberscek (J)SLO 68427 203 IK-6
235Maxim ShmyglyaRUS 93314 202 AM-6
236Peter TribeGBR 33809 201 SH-6
237Elmin KerkezBIH 200 MS-7
238Miguel DupontFRA 60132 199 PT-9
239Sagi SchreiberISR 198 HN-9
240G Bilegt (J)MGL 112542 198 AS-6
241David KrasznaiHUN 81452 197 SL-11
242Arturs SorochenkovsLAT 197 DK-6
243Sigitas JakutisLTU 27166 194 SZ-12
244Andrey NaloevRUS 93235 194 EL-9
245Marko ButkovicCRO 104790 194 KC-8
246Istvan Halasz SzaboHUN 193 SL-20 SZ-21
247Stefan Richter (J)GER 65938 192 PR-9
248Matic Pirih (J)SLO 68425 192 IK-7
249Petri KuikkaFIN 10199 191 BC-9
249Jiri NahlovskyCZE 191 HO-9
251Federico NeyraARG 104360 188 BD-14
252Roman LavrinovUKR 91930 186 VS-7
253Leif NielsenDEN 17198 186 SE-7
253Fritz WilkeningGER 186 JT-7
255Aleksandr YurchenkoRUS 93774 185 NL-12
256Yoav YoshvayevISR 185 OZ-9
257Szabolcs HorvathHUN 74098 184 HG-10
258Tamas HorvathHUN 81435 183 SZ-13
259Andrey KorobitsinRUS 22153 183 EL-10
260Milos BudimcicBIH 110160 183 MS-8
261Muhamed SahinovicBIH 181 IK-8
262Ivo KulichCZE 91471 180 PR-18 JP-21
263Pekka RonkanenFIN 10290 180 BC-10
264Emile Godet (J)FRA 179 SH-8
265Daniela SerenGER 19630 177 PT-11
266Nir HedomiISR 175 SL-13
267Bohumil UrbanekCZE 175 JP-13
268Aviad LevyISR 173 OZ-14 HN-22
269Alim NaloevRUS 22944 172 EL-11
270Ziga Tomasev (J)SLO 172 KC-10
271Danijel TerlepSLO 24178 170 DZ-10
271Jovo ZagoracSRB 170 DZ-10
273Garri MkrtchyanRUS 70570 169 AM-9
274Aleksandr NichiporukRUS 107884 167 AK-16 NL-24
275Grzegorz KosiorPOL 165 NB-10
276Jens StemmlerGER 164 SL-14
277Michal SlysPOL 53764 164 JP-14
278Konsta Hartikainen (J)FIN 90958 163 HL-10
279Roman BrazenasLTU 161 SZ-15
280Kim HenrikssonFIN 161 SW-11
280Martin Bencik (J)SLO 106217 161 KC-11
282Ken BauerUSA 160 NA-13
283Enrico RichterGER 19581 159 PR-12
284Zoran VelkoskiMKD 84649 159 MC-11
284Borislav Terziev (J)BUL 159 SF-11
286Esben JensenDEN 158 BC-12
286Nikolai Letka (J)RUS 109460 158 MG-12
288Nikita AnisimovRUS 22401 154 EL-19 BC-20
289Henryk UrbanPOL 154 NB-11
290Darius SerbanROU 151 HG-13
291Joe Gibbs (J)GBR 78647 150 EQ-11
292Mathis Mongai (J)FRA 60154 148 PR-13
293Jernej JuharSLO 68453 148 DZ-12
294Petri PitkanenFIN 147 BC-13
295Kim Hyung MoKOR 106559 144 BD-18
296Sagiv CohenISR 141 OZ-13
297Svein OlstadNOR 141 HL-12
298Semen Nogtev (J)RUS 92373 139 EL-14
299Mikke HenrikssonFIN 136 BC-14
300Joze TitanSLO 68474 134 MS-13
301Cristian GalvanARG 107644 133 BD-19
302Vincent CroguenecFRA 133 PT-15
303Patrik Klobusicky (J)SVK 106629 133 SM-14
304Uros Zoric (J)SRB 68038 132 DZ-14
305Seweryn Nowaczyk (J)POL 132 NB-13
306Andrey PanchenkoRUS 70613 130 NL-17
307Don ZinkUSA 127 NA-16
308Andra MoistusEST 17846 125 BC-15
309Christian AndristSUI 11279 122 EU-18
310Daniel Rossler (J)CZE 122 SM-15
311Nina OnishchenkoRUS 107688 119 NL-18
312Kirill Chernigin (J)RUS 70683 117 EL-16
313Roberto BaricCRO 80720 117 KC-15
314Maj Habjanic (J)SLO 90967 115 CR-15
315Martin Stefanov (J)BUL 115 SF-15
316Oskar HeyerGER 114 JP-18
317Bernard BochetFRA 60321 111 PT-17
318Ciprian MureshanROU 107 HG-17
319Ladislav SedlacekSVK 106 SZ-20
320Igor KusickaCRO 61267 105 NA-18
321Tomas Tauer (J)CZE 30658 104 PR-17
322Simon Pietzko (J)GER 86213 102 EF-19
323Marcel PujadeFRA 100 PT-18
324Blazej Stachowski (J)POL 83005 100 KC-16
324Meri NiiranenFIN 100 KC-16
326Shmuel SittonISR 99 HN-18
327Urban Terlep (J)SLO 106319 99 DZ-17
328Kalle KorpelaFIN 70124 97 BC-17
329Koby CohenISR 66597 97 OZ-17
330Denis Grigorescu (J)ROU 96 HG-18
331Daniil Svinarenko (J)RUS 93326 92 AK-18
332Andreas RinkGER 109796 91 EF-20
333Chris EdgeGBR 29441 90 MM-19
334Bram Van De KerkhoffNED 81976 89 EU-21
335Viktor BottyanHUN 84301 85 HG-19
336Alfred AndristSUI 78 EU-22
337Oscar Thevenon (J)FRA 78 PT-20
338Zoran ZivkovicSRB 78 SM-19
339Sergey AgafonovRUS 108012 75 NL-22
340Igor MarzoevRUS 108922 73 EL-20
341Nils FinkeGER 29833 71 PR-20
342Aleksandr KornushenkoRUS 92290 70 AK-20
343Oleg KokhRUS 22396 70 MG-20
344Andreas HahnGER 109796 69 EF-22
345Marcel WachtlerGER 67 EU-23
346Elie Thevenon (J)FRA 67 PT-21
347Niv Margi (J)ISR 66 HN-21
348Michal SliwinskiPOL 53778 65 JP-23
349Lukasz Flisiuk (J)POL 63 HG-21
350Uwe RuschGER 19529 58 EF-23
351Kevin LamersNED 706397 54 JP-24
352Daniel CrintescuROU 79138 52 HG-22
353Ariel AsherISR 49 HN-22
354Niels WijnhovenNED 81982 47 EF-24
355Javier AbadESP 28020 35 MM-24
356Jean GodinhoFRA 60382 34 PT-24
357Itamar Zochibizky (J)ISR 33 HN-24
[FF World Cup 2017]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes