FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 20 October 2014
 1   Frantiszek Kanczok       POL 196 UE-1  HB-1  MR-2  TC-2  HA-2  TZ-3  PC-8  GC-6 
 2   Christian Winker (J)     GER 149 CP-1  PE-1  NS-4  PM-13
 3   Jaromir Orel             CZE 142 VL-1  TC-3  UE-4  HB-4  TZ-6  HA-5  CP-7  PC-16 GC-12
 4   Peter Brocks             USA 140 KE-1  CA-1  CE-2 
 5   Vojtech Zima             CZE 133 HA-1  CP-3  GC-4  TC-5  TZ-5  NS-10 HB-8  MR-21 PC-24 UE-11
 6   Eugeniusz Slomka         POL 129 TZ-1  UE-2  TC-12 PC-11 HB-9  GC-8 
 7   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 125 GC-1  TZ-2  MR-12 TC-16 PC-18 UE-3 
 8   Wieslav Dziuba           POL 117 PC-3  MR-4  HB-3  TZ-7  HA-8  UE-13 NS-22
 9   Ian Kaynes               GBR 114 PE-2  CA-4  NS-7  MR-9  UE-5  PC-9  TZ-12 PM-12 TC-22
 10  Florian Winker (J)       GER 113 MR-1  NS-1 
 11  Tom Ioerger              USA 110 CA-2  TE-2  CE-3 
 12  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA 106 PM-1  PC-5  NS-13 MR-18
 13  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA 100 VL-2  PE-3  PM-9  MR-22 PC-23
 14  Bob Sifleet              USA 100 TE-1  CE-1 
 15  Marta Vysoka             CZE  99 TC-4  CP-4  NS-9  VL-6  HB-7  TZ-13 PC-20
 16  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  98 KE-2  CA-3  HA-9  PC-17 MR-23
 17  Nathan Laura             FRA  90 PM-2  MR-6  PE-13 NS-20
 18  Mara Straffelini         ITA  89 HA-4  KE-4  HB-6  NS-12 TC-14
 19  Florian Draghici         ROU  74 PC-1  MR-11
 20  Konrad Zurowski          POL  72 MR-5  TZ-4  UE-9 
 21  Christian Andrist        SUI  72 PE-5  PM-6  VL-10 CP-14
 22  Jan Smeringai            SVK  72 HA-3  UE-6  TZ-8 
 23  Dominik Andrist          SUI  69 MR-8  NS-8  VL-5 
 24  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  68 TC-1  PC-15
 25  Alexander Winker         GER  66 PM-3  CP-8  VL-12
 26  Marek Lysakowski         POL  66 HA-6  GC-10 UE-12 HB-10 TZ-11
 27  Alain Roux               FRA  64 TC-7  PC-13 MR-17 CP-13
 28  Andrei Anca              ROU  63 NS-2  PC-14 TC-24
 29  Paolo Perini             ITA  62 CP-2  VL-8 
 30  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  60 PC-2  PE-10
 31  Mikolaj Stryja           POL  59 NS-5  GC-9  TZ-10
 32  Ivan Crha                CZE  57 HB-2  HA-10
 33  Jan Kabacinski           POL  56 MR-7  CP-9  VL-14
 34  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  54 PE-4  PM-4 
 35  Felix Primau             FRA  52 PM-8  MR-14 PE-9 
 36  Milan Valastiak          SVK  51 TC-10 PC-10 UE-14
 37  Ivan Treger              SVK  50 MR-3  NS-17
 38  Reinhard Mang            AUT  46 NS-6  MR-10
 39  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  45 VL-4  CP-10
 40  Stanislaw Kopacz         POL  42 GC-2 
 41  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  40 HA-7  TC-13 PC-22
 42  Yvon Jallet              FRA  40 PE-6  PM-7 
 43  Antonio Borchia          ITA  39 CP-6  MR-20 TC-20
 44  Hugo Bazile (J)          FRA  38 MR-13 PM-11 NS-24
 45  Rene Pfister             SUI  36 NS-3 
 46  Vintileanu Simeon        ROU  36 PC-4  TC-21
 47  Sabine Trachez           FRA  36 PM-5  NS-16
 48  Zorin Valeanu            ROU  33 PC-7  TC-17
 49  Eligio Bau'              ITA  33 VL-3 
 50  Sofija Chorna (J)        UKR  33 HB-5  UE-15
 51  Angelo Sartori (J)       ITA  32 VL-11 CP-11
 52  Davide Gasparoni (J)     ITA  32 CP-5  VL-16
 53  Szymon Morcinek          POL  32 GC-3 
 54  Ionut Lom                ROU  30 PC-11 TC-15
 55  Garrett Tremayne (J)     USA  30 KE-3 
 56  Rick Pangell             USA  30 TE-3 
 57  Szymanski Piotr          POL  28 GC-7  UE-18
 58  Alfred Andrist           SUI  27 VL-8  NS-21
 59  Wojtak Jan               POL  24 MR-19 TZ-14
 60  Faur Cristian            ROU  23 TC-6 
 61  Ionut Sava               ROU  23 PC-6 
 62  Marian Popescu           ROU  21 MR-16 NS-23
 63  Norbert Heiss            AUT  21 TC-8 
 64  Agata Kluba              POL  21 UE-7 
 65  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  21 GC-5 
 66  George Arghir            ROU  20 TC-9 
 67  Tomasz Lipski            POL  20 UE-8 
 68  Nick Finke (J)           GER  20 VL-7 
 69  Yves Bellet              FRA  20 PE-7 
 70  Paul Seren               GER  19 NS-11
 71  Didier Chevenard         FRA  19 CP-16 VL-17
 72  Valery Gorynin           UKR  19 TZ-8 
 73  Petcu Daniel             ROU  18 TC-11
 74  Renaud Masson            FRA  18 PE-8 
 75  Karl-Heinz Ritterbusch   GER  17 NS-13
 76  Borowicz Fryderyk        POL  17 UE-10
 77  Emma Kozuchova (J)       SVK  16 MR-15
 78  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  16 TC-18 PC-21
 79  Denis Chauveau           FRA  16 PM-10
 80  Agoston Sarkany (J)      HUN  15 NS-15
 81  Michele Del Fabro        ITA  15 CP-12
 82  Mickael Rigault          FRA  15 PE-11
 83  Jacek Zurowski           POL  15 GC-11
 84  Nils Finke (J)           GER  14 VL-13
 85  Robert Champion          FRA  14 PE-12
 86  Michael Sondhauss        GER  12 NS-18
 87  Andre Trachez            FRA  12 PE-14
 88  Heinz Bleuer             SUI  11 NS-19
 89  Jakub Wisniewski (J)     POL  11 UE-16
 90  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  11 VL-15
 91  Alessandro Manoni        ITA  11 CP-15
 92  Wieslaw Moj              POL  11 TZ-15
 93  Dymytro Chornyj (J)      UKR  10 UE-17
 94  Dragos Tatar             ROU   9 TC-19
 95  Duta Ionut               ROU   9 PC-19
 96  Stanislaw Pazdziorek     POL   7 UE-19
 97  Gerhard Woebbeking       GER   6 MR-24
 98  Sandor Litomiczky        HUN   5 TC-23
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes