FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 10 September 2014
 1   Frantiszek Kanczok       POL 184 HB-1  MR-2  TC-2  HA-2  PC-8  GC-6 
 2   Peter Brocks             USA 140 KE-1  CA-1  CE-2 
 3   Jaromir Orel             CZE 135 VL-1  TC-3  HB-4  HA-5  CP-7  GC-12 PC-16
 4   Vojtech Zima             CZE 133 HA-1  CP-3  GC-4  TC-5  NS-10 HB-8  MR-21 PC-24
 5   Wieslav Dziuba           POL 115 PC-3  MR-4  HB-3  HA-8  NS-22
 6   Florian Winker (J)       GER 113 MR-1  NS-1 
 7   Tom Ioerger              USA 110 CA-2  TE-2  CE-3 
 8   Bob Sifleet              USA 100 TE-1  CE-1 
 9   Marta Vysoka             CZE  99 TC-4  CP-4  NS-9  VL-6  HB-7  PC-20
 10  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  98 KE-2  CA-3  HA-9  PC-17 MR-23
 11  Stanislaw Kubit          POL  93 GC-1  MR-12 TC-16 PC-18
 12  Ian Kaynes               GBR  92 CA-4  NS-7  MR-9  PC-9  TC-22
 13  Mara Straffelini         ITA  89 HA-4  KE-4  HB-6  NS-12 TC-14
 14  Christian Winker (J)     GER  84 CP-1  NS-4 
 15  Florian Draghici         ROU  74 PC-1  MR-11
 16  Dominik Andrist          SUI  69 MR-8  NS-8  VL-5 
 17  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  69 GC-8  TC-12 PC-11 HB-9 
 18  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  68 TC-1  PC-15
 19  Alain Roux               FRA  64 TC-7  PC-13 MR-17 CP-13
 20  Andrei Anca              ROU  63 NS-2  PC-14 TC-24
 21  Paolo Perini             ITA  62 CP-2  VL-8 
 22  Ivan Crha                CZE  57 HB-2  HA-10
 23  Jan Kabacinski           POL  56 MR-7  CP-9  VL-14
 24  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  55 VL-2  MR-22 PC-23
 25  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  54 PC-5  NS-13 MR-18
 26  Marek Lysakowski         POL  51 HA-6  GC-10 HB-10
 27  Ivan Treger              SVK  50 MR-3  NS-17
 28  Reinhard Mang            AUT  46 NS-6  MR-10
 29  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  45 VL-4  CP-10
 30  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  44 PC-2 
 31  Mikolaj Stryja           POL  43 NS-5  GC-9 
 32  Stanislaw Kopacz         POL  42 GC-2 
 33  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  40 HA-7  TC-13 PC-22
 34  Antonio Borchia          ITA  39 CP-6  MR-20 TC-20
 35  Milan Valastiak          SVK  38 TC-10 PC-10
 36  Rene Pfister             SUI  36 NS-3 
 37  Vintileanu Simeon        ROU  36 PC-4  TC-21
 38  Nathan Laura             FRA  35 MR-6  NS-20
 39  Alexander Winker         GER  34 CP-8  VL-12
 40  Zorin Valeanu            ROU  33 PC-7  TC-17
 41  Eligio Bau'              ITA  33 VL-3 
 42  Angelo Sartori (J)       ITA  32 VL-11 CP-11
 43  Davide Gasparoni (J)     ITA  32 CP-5  VL-16
 44  Szymon Morcinek          POL  32 GC-3 
 45  Jan Smeringai            SVK  31 HA-3 
 46  Ionut Lom                ROU  30 PC-11 TC-15
 47  Garrett Tremayne (J)     USA  30 KE-3 
 48  Rick Pangell             USA  30 TE-3 
 49  Christian Andrist        SUI  29 VL-10 CP-14
 50  Konrad Zurowski          POL  27 MR-5 
 51  Alfred Andrist           SUI  27 VL-8  NS-21
 52  Hugo Bazile (J)          FRA  23 MR-13 NS-24
 53  Faur Cristian            ROU  23 TC-6 
 54  Ionut Sava               ROU  23 PC-6 
 55  Marian Popescu           ROU  21 MR-16 NS-23
 56  Norbert Heiss            AUT  21 TC-8 
 57  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  21 GC-5 
 58  Sofija Chorna (J)        UKR  21 HB-5 
 59  George Arghir            ROU  20 TC-9 
 60  Nick Finke (J)           GER  20 VL-7 
 61  Paul Seren               GER  19 NS-11
 62  Didier Chevenard         FRA  19 CP-16 VL-17
 63  Szymanski Piotr          POL  19 GC-7 
 64  Petcu Daniel             ROU  18 TC-11
 65  Felix Primau             FRA  17 MR-14
 66  Karl-Heinz Ritterbusch   GER  17 NS-13
 67  Emma Kozuchova (J)       SVK  16 MR-15
 68  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  16 TC-18 PC-21
 69  Agoston Sarkany (J)      HUN  15 NS-15
 70  Michele Del Fabro        ITA  15 CP-12
 71  Jacek Zurowski           POL  15 GC-11
 72  Sabine Trachez           FRA  14 NS-16
 73  Nils Finke (J)           GER  14 VL-13
 74  Wojtak Jan               POL  12 MR-19
 75  Michael Sondhauss        GER  12 NS-18
 76  Heinz Bleuer             SUI  11 NS-19
 77  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  11 VL-15
 78  Alessandro Manoni        ITA  11 CP-15
 79  Dragos Tatar             ROU   9 TC-19
 80  Duta Ionut               ROU   9 PC-19
 81  Gerhard Woebbeking       GER   6 MR-24
 82  Sandor Litomiczky        HUN   5 TC-23
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes