FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1C

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 21 October 2014
 1   Vladimir Sychov          SLO 205 RB-1  BD-1  MC-1  PR-1  CB-1  KZ-2  JI-3  AN-3  SZ-4  VS-4  HV-4 
 2   Nikolay Rekhin           RUS 205 NL-1  HO-1  KA-1  MK-1  PR-2  SL-3  MC-4  HG-6  EA-2  EL-7 
 3   Artem Babenko            UKR 198 MM-1  KW-1  HM-1  LC-2  EA-4  NA-4  EL-9 
 4   Alan Jack                GBR 185 HG-1  NA-1  SH-2  EQ-2  MM-3  KW-6 
 5   Reinhard Truppe          AUT 184 SM-1  CT-1  JI-2  HO-2  HG-3  NA-3  KZ-3  MC-3  PR-3  IK-3  MM-4  KW-4 
 6   Alexei Talanov           RUS 170 EA-1  NL-2  HG-2  SL-4  EL-11
 7   Roy Summersby            AUS 163 SC-1  KU-1  MM-2  NA-6  MG-5 
 8   Dmitriy Stakhanov        UKR 154 SB-1  HV-1  AN-1  VS-2  LC-4 
 9   Jerzy Wlodarczyk         POL 147 LJ-1  SB-2  HO-3  KZ-4  BD-4  SZ-5  RB-6 
 10  Viacheslav Aleksandrov   UKR 146 VS-1  LC-1  SL-2  AN-4  CB-2 
 11  Marek Roman              POL 141 KZ-1  BD-2  RB-4  SB-5 
 12  Michael Sondhauss        GER 141 JI-1  EF-2  SB-3  SL-9 
 13  Ken Faux                 GBR 133 SL-1  EQ-1  SH-3 
 14  Darijo Jermol            CRO 122 MS-1  MC-2  SM-3 
 15  Alexander Drozdov        RUS 118 SZ-1  HG-4  SB-6  HM-7 
 16  Mariusz Gasiorowski      POL 111 SZ-3  RB-3  SB-4  BD-5 
 17  Zeljko Grepl             CRO 110 IK-1  MS-2  SM-6 
 18  Juri Roots               EST 102 SE-1  DK-1  NO-1 
 19  Roman Evstigneev         RUS  95 EL-1  AM-2  NL-7 
 20  Alexey Nekrasov          RUS  93 KA-2  AM-3  NL-6 
 21  Terry Bond               AUS  90 AC-1  KU-2 
 21  Emil Atanasov            BUL  90 SF-1  BU-2 
 23  Yuri Perchuk             RUS  87 EA-3  EL-3  HM-8  NL-8 
 24  Ron Mcburnett            USA  84 KW-2  NA-2 
 25  Andrea Banci             ITA  83 SZ-2  CT-2 
 26  Edward Burek             POL  82 RB-2  LJ-2 
 27  Vasil Zosimenko          UKR  82 HV-2  AN-2  VS-3 
 28  Boris Ivanov             UKR  81 LC-3  HM-4  EL-6 
 29  John Cuthbert            GBR  81 DK-3  NO-3  PT-5  SE-4 
 30  Neil Pollock             AUS  80 SC-2  AC-2 
 31  Simon Dixon              GBR  77 SH-1  PT-4 
 32  Ziva Kovacki             SRB  76 DZ-1  SM-4 
 33  Oleg Kuznetsov           RUS  71 AM-1  EL-8  EA-10
 34  Claus-Peter Wachtler     GER  71 NO-2  SE-3  DK-4 
 35  Yaakov Itzhakov          ISR  68 PI-1  HG-8 
 36  Abraham Elyakim          ISR  67 PI-3  SL-5  HG-9 
 37  Vladimir Ivanov          RUS  63 EL-2  NL-9  EA-12
 38  Eugene Verbitsky         UKR  63 KW-5  VS-5  LC-5 
 39  Franco Gradi             ITA  61 BD-3  CT-3 
 40  Victor Timoshenko        UKR  61 HV-3  CB-3 
 41  Oleg Grishkov            UKR  59 SF-2  SZ-7 
 42  Sergei Savukhin          RUS  57 NL-3  EA-7  EL-10
 43  Rolf Stabler             GER  52 EF-1 
 44  Khishigbat Terbish       MGL  51 MG-3  MM-7 
 45  Mike Lester              GBR  51 PT-1 
 46  Jamiyan Battugs          MGL  51 MG-1 
 47  Artur Kaitchuk           RUS  50 NL-4  EA-8 
 48  Yuri Zilbershtein        ISR  50 PI-3  HG-5 
 49  Nikolay P. Nikolov       BUL  50 BU-1 
 50  Yury Shvedenkov          CAN  50 HC-1 
 51  Alexandr Vyazov          RUS  47 HM-3  EL-12
 52  Alexander Mikhailenko    RUS  46 EL-4  NL-11 EA-14
 53  Dima Gorbil              UKR  42 HM-2 
 54  Laslo Patocz             HUN  42 SL-6  SM-5 
 55  Zbigniew Czop            POL  42 RB-5  KZ-5 
 56  Dragan Lakic             SRB  41 SM-2 
 57  Michel Reverault         FRA  41 PT-2 
 58  Zou Jiong Yu             CHN  41 MG-2 
 59  Tommy Eriksson           SWE  41 SE-2 
 60  Sigurd Seydel            GER  41 DK-2 
 61  Dmitry Siromiatnikov     RUS  40 NL-5  EA-12
 62  Lynn Pulley              USA  40 MM-5  KW-8 
 63  Claus Gretter            GER  40 IK-2 
 63  Michael Mashiach         ISR  40 PI-2 
 65  Serg. Podlesnyy          KAZ  40 MK-2 
 66  Branko Bijelic           SRB  40 DZ-2 
 67  Leonid Yakovenko         RUS  39 EA-5  NL-13
 68  Atae Yamasaki            JPN  39 KZ-6  RB-7 
 69  Leonid Chuchukalov       RUS  32 EA-9  NL-14
 70  Jeff Ellington           USA  32 KW-3 
 71  Luca Aringer             AUT  31 EF-3 
 72  Pierre Marrot            FRA  31 PT-3 
 73  Pieter De Boer           NED  26 EF-4 
 74  Luvsantseren Gantulga    MGL  26 MG-4 
 75  Roberto Guadagno         ITA  25 CT-4 
 76  Alexandr Morozov         RUS  24 EL-5 
 77  Valentin Mushtukov       RUS  23 EA-6 
 78  Alexey Karpov            RUS  22 HM-5 
 79  Vaclav Patek             CZE  22 JI-4 
 79  Karel Berek              CZE  22 JI-4 
 79  Vit Berek                CZE  22 JI-4 
 82  Evgeny Verbistky         UKR  21 MM-6 
 83  Richard Mathis           USA  21 NA-5 
 84  Manfred Schemkes         GER  21 EF-5 
 85  Yuri Mogilny             UKR  21 HV-5 
 86  Neil Allen               GBR  20 SL-7 
 87  Shlomo Nagari            ISR  20 HG-7 
 88  Mikhail Kharitonov       RUS  20 HM-6 
 89  Giorgio Venuti           ITA  20 SZ-6 
 90  Peter Maurer             SUI  20 EF-6 
 91  Yaroslav Vasilyev        BLR  20 VS-6 
 92  Balazs Bauer             HUN  19 SL-8 
 92  Faust Parker             USA  19 MM-8 
 94  Ed Carroll               USA  19 KW-7 
 95  Gilbert Morris           USA  19 NA-7 
 96  Vitaly Lukinov           RUS  18 NL-10
 97  Aleksei Mesheryakov      RUS  17 EA-11
 98  Roger Simpson            USA  17 MM-9 
 99  Vladimir Ivanov          RUS  16 NL-12
 100 Vladimir Diukarev        RUS  14 EL-13
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes