FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1B

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 10 September 2014
 1   Bernd Silz               GER 173 DK-1  SL-1  SB-2  SZ-5  LJ-4  EF-7  NO-7 
 2   Stepan Stefanchuk        UKR 167 LJ-1  EF-2  BD-1  CB-3  SB-5  AN-5 
 3   Evgeny Gorban            UKR 162 PT-1  RB-1  KW-4  NA-4  LC-5  AN-8 
 4   Vin Morgan               AUS 151 SC-1  AC-1  KU-3  NA-9  MG-7  MM-23 KW-22
 5   Adam Krawiec             POL 151 BD-1  KZ-2  RB-2  HG-4  SB-9  SL-6 
 6   Timur Useynov            RUS 146 HG-1  EA-3  KA-3  SL-4  NL-6  SZ-17 BD-6 
 7   Ismet Yurtseven          TUR 145 IC-2  SF-2  SZ-3  AL-3  MM-7  EF-6  SE-6  HG-8  NO-10 KW-15 DK-16 SL-12 BD-8 
 8   Alexander Kulakovsky     UKR 144 SZ-2  AN-2  LC-2  EF-9 
 9   Radoje Blagojevic        SRB 132 IK-2  MS-2  SF-4  SM-4 
 10  Oleg Kulakovsky          UKR 131 SZ-1  LC-3  EF-4  AN-7 
 11  Alexander Andriukov      USA 130 MM-1  EF-1  KW-8 
 12  Alexey Burdov            RUS 122 NL-1  EL-2  KA-4  EA-8 
 13  Svetozar Gostojic        SRB 118 MS-1  SM-1  SZ-11
 14  Richard Blackam          AUS 117 KU-1  AC-2  SC-4 
 15  Russell Peers            GBR 113 SE-2  NO-3  KW-9  SL-9  NA-13 MM-16 HG-13
 16  Radik Khuziev            RUS 109 DK-2  EA-4  NL-8  NO-11 EL-16
 17  Anatoliy Rybchenkov      RUS 109 IC-1  NL-3  EA-5  EL-5 
 18  Mihaly Varadi            HUN 108 SM-2  KZ-3  SL-8  RB-7  SZ-19
 19  Alexandr Milutkin        RUS 105 EA-1  MK-1  NL-12 EL-4 
 20  Gil Hagay                ISR 105 HG-2  BD-1  PI-6  SZ-18 SL-13
 21  Viktor Rosonoks          LAT  98 NO-1  SE-4  EF-11 DK-5 
 22  Andreas Gey              GER  97 DK-3  SE-5  KZ-5  SL-7  NO-8 
 23  Craig Hemsworth          AUS  97 SC-2  AC-3  KU-4 
 24  Jace Pivonka (J)         USA  95 CC-1  TU-1 
 25  Igor Vivchar             UKR  94 AN-1  EF-3  MM-20
 26  Bror Eimar               SWE  93 SE-1  NO-5  KW-10 DK-12
 27  Dag Edvard Larsen        NOR  90 KW-3  SZ-7  SE-7  DK-14
 28  Jean-Claude Cheneau      FRA  90 PT-3  SZ-4  NA-10 KW-17
 29  Hakan Broberg            SWE  90 SL-3  NO-5  DK-6  KW-14
 30  Andrey Burdov            RUS  86 SL-2  NL-11 HG-12 EL-15 KW-19
 31  Walt Ghio                USA  85 NA-1  MM-8  DK-17
 32  Yuriy Beletskiy          RUS  83 KA-1  BD-10 HG-11 SZ-16
 33  Albert Bulatov           RUS  82 SL-5  EA-9  HG-7  NL-10 EL-14
 34  Blake Jensen             USA  81 TU-1  KW-6  MM-16 NA-22
 35  Dawid Lipski             POL  81 KZ-1  RB-6  SB-16
 36  William Booth            USA  80 CC-2  KW-7  NA-10 MM-13
 37  Tomasz Lipski            POL  80 SB-3  LJ-3  KZ-8 
 38  Vegar Nereng             NOR  77 KW-2  SZ-10 NO-12
 39  Aleksandr Shelepov       MNE  77 KA-2  SE-8  DK-10 NO-16
 40  Vladimir Vivchar         UKR  76 LC-1  CB-4  AN-6 
 41  Michel Marquois          FRA  75 HG-6  DK-7  EF-10 SE-11 SL-11 SB-12
 42  Andrey Vereskov          RUS  75 EA-2  MK-3 
 43  Clement David (J)        FRA  74 PT-2  DK-9  SE-14
 44  Charlie Jones            USA  73 MM-3  NA-6  KW-13
 45  Michael Woolner          GBR  71 NO-2  NA-14 EF-18 MM-24
 46  Andrey Stefanchuk (J)    UKR  71 CB-2  AN-3 
 47  Gongor Mijiddorj         MGL  70 MG-1  MM-12
 48  Ohad Weisfalner          ISR  70 PI-2  BD-12 SZ-14
 49  Naci Bitik               TUR  70 AL-2  IC-3 
 50  Bojan Gostojic (J)       SRB  69 MS-3  SM-5  BD-9 
 51  Hubert Pietzko           GER  67 SB-1  EF-14
 52  Stanislaw Skibicki       POL  67 RB-3  SZ-9  LJ-9 
 53  Emir Hajdarevic          BIH  66 SM-3  IK-7  MS-7 
 54  Tony Mathews             CAN  65 HC-2  MM-6 
 55  Igor Bondarenko          RUS  64 EL-1  EA-17
 56  Or Shabath               ISR  62 BD-5  SZ-8  PI-7 
 57  Tor Bortne               NOR  61 SE-3  NO-4  DK-8 
 58  Martin Hartl             CZE  61 KZ-4  LJ-8  SB-10
 59  Artem Egorov (J)         RUS  60 NL-2  EA-13
 60  Ted Burfein              AUS  60 KU-2  SC-6 
 61  Albert Banin             KAZ  60 MK-2  KA-5 
 62  Thorvald Christensen     SWE  59 NO-9  KW-12 SE-13 NA-16
 63  Aram Schlosberg          USA  59 HC-1  KW-18
 64  Ladislav Horak           CAN  57 KW-5  MM-11 NA-14
 65  George Batiuk            USA  54 EF-5  MM-10 KW-21 SZ-22
 66  Marty Schroedter         USA  54 KW-1 
 67  Jan Cihak                CZE  53 BD-7  RB-8  SZ-12 SL-17 HG-14
 68  Eloise Rigault           FRA  52 PT-7  SB-8  EF-15
 69  Gilad Mark               ISR  51 PI-1 
 70  Malik Cabaravdic         BIH  51 IK-1 
 71  Yrjo Waltonen            FIN  51 SF-1 
 72  Roger Morell             NZL  50 SC-5  AC-5  NA-17
 73  Luka Hribar              SLO  50 IK-4  LJ-4 
 74  Anastasia Vivchar        UKR  50 CB-1 
 74  Mehmet Saim Gurer        TUR  50 AL-1 
 76  Andrei Khrebtov          RUS  49 NL-4  EL-7  EA-10
 77  Didier Barberis          FRA  49 HG-3  SL-10
 78  Mickael Rigault          FRA  48 SB-4  BD-11 EF-22
 79  Tuvia Faibish            ISR  47 NA-2  KW-24
 80  Tom Vaccaro              USA  46 MM-2 
 81  Evgeniy Gorban           UKR  46 AN-4  IC-5 
 82  Ismail Sarioglu          TUR  45 AL-4  SF-5 
 83  Jean Luc Bodin           FRA  43 SZ-6  NA-8 
 84  Sergey Kustarnikov       RUS  43 EA-7  EL-6  NL-20
 85  Vit Kratky               CZE  43 SB-7  SL-14 HG-16
 86  Radovan Kolar            CZE  43 BD-4  SB-11
 87  Gerard Marquois          FRA  42 PT-4  SE-12
 88  Paul Lagan               NZL  42 NA-5  SC-7 
 89  Andrzej Poczobut         POL  42 RB-4  KZ-9 
 90  Ryo Kawai                JPN  41 MG-2 
 91  Peter Monninghoff        GER  41 LJ-2 
 92  Maxim Solodov            RUS  39 DK-4  NO-15
 93  Abraham Baruch           ISR  38 PI-9  KW-16 EF-17
 94  Shmuel Kuflik            ISR  38 PI-4  SL-15
 95  Dragan Stankovic         SLO  38 IK-6  MS-6 
 96  Donna Gray               AUS  38 AC-6  KU-6 
 97  Paul Rossiter            AUS  38 KU-5  AC-7 
 98  Valery Afanasiev         RUS  37 NL-9  EA-12
 99  Michael Achterburg       USA  35 KW-10 NA-18 MM-21
 100 Alexander Egorov         RUS  35 EL-8  NL-12
 101 Paul Squires             NZL  34 NA-3 
 102 Ari Kutvonen             FIN  34 SE-9  DK-11
 103 Sergey Degtyarev         RUS  32 EL-3 
 104 Bernard Guest            CAN  31 MM-4 
 105 Sergey Lomov             RUS  31 EA-11 NL-15
 106 Oleg Fedorov             RUS  31 EL-10 EA-14
 107 Serge Tedeschi           FRA  31 HG-9  SZ-15 BD-13
 108 Pavel Lomov              RUS  31 SB-6  EA-18
 109 Roel Lucassen            NED  31 DK-14 PT-15 SE-19
 110 Sodnombaljir Solongo     MGL  31 MG-3 
 111 Andzej Lukaszewicz       POL  31 IC-6  BD-14
 112 Yaron Karpel             ISR  31 PI-3 
 113 Soniboj Sabo             BIH  31 IK-3 
 114 Matt Hannaford           AUS  31 SC-3 
 115 Carrol Allen             USA  30 NO-13 SE-15 KW-23
 116 Avalentin  Savov         BUL  30 SF-3 
 117 Bernard Marquois         FRA  29 EF-12 PT-13
 118 Adrian Litwinczuk (J)    POL  29 LJ-7  BD-16
 119 Jaroslav Malenicky       CZE  27 SZ-13 SB-14
 120 Savak Malkhasyan         USA  26 MM-5 
 121 Evgeniy Yakukhin         RUS  26 EA-6  NL-24
 122 Michiel Faassen          NED  26 PT-9  EF-19
 123 Chol Choe Kuk            PRK  26 MG-4 
 124 Rolandas Mackus          LTU  25 EF-13 SE-17
 125 Oskar Findahl            SWE  25 HG-10 SL-18
 126 Bartlomiej Bilewicz      POL  25 RB-5  SZ-22
 127 Vinko Tomljanovic        CRO  25 MS-4 
 127 Terry Bond               AUS  25 AC-4 
 129 Valentin Savov           BUL  25 IC-4 
 130 Sergey Molchanov         UKR  25 LC-4 
 131 Iln. Makhmutov           RUS  25 MK-4 
 132 Aleksandr Muravtsev      RUS  24 NL-5 
 133 Gilles Chauveau          FRA  22 MM-14 NA-21
 134 Vladimir Kovalev         RUS  22 NL-7 
 135 Julien Laty              FRA  22 PT-5 
 135 Gil Mitzmacher           ISR  22 HG-5 
 137 Jack Emery               USA  21 MM-9 
 138 Tetsuro Matsuo           JPN  21 NA-7 
 139 Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  21 PT-6 
 140 Chimed Batbayar          MGL  21 MG-5 
 141 Vitaly Man               ISR  21 PI-5 
 142 Heiko Helmbrecht         GER  20 EF-8 
 143 Davaa Batzorig           MGL  20 MG-6 
 144 Tomaz Hribar             SLO  20 LJ-6 
 145 Anna Krzywicka           POL  20 KZ-6 
 146 Janez Oblak              SLO  20 IK-5 
 147 Mirsad Kapetanovic       BIH  20 MS-5 
 148 Vitaly Sysoev            RUS  19 NL-18 EA-19
 149 Omri Sirkis              ISR  19 BD-14 SZ-20
 150 Rudolf Trumpf            SUI  19 PT-14 EF-20
 151 Pim Ruyter               NED  19 PT-12 NA-23
 152 Benjamin Marquois        FRA  19 PT-8 
 153 Shaowen Chen             CHN  19 MG-7 
 154 Kacper Lukaszewicz (J)   POL  19 KZ-7 
 155 Krum Arnaudov (J)        BUL  19 SF-6 
 155 M. Kovalenko             UKR  19 LC-6 
 157 Grigory Gorbach          RUS  18 EL-9 
 158 Eitan Hava               ISR  18 PI-8 
 159 Dmitry Blokhin           RUS  17 NL-14 EA-24
 160 Ole Torgersen            NOR  17 SE-10
 161 Alexandr Novikov         RUS  17 EL-13 NL-23
 162 Wilfried Morandini       FRA  17 PT-10
 163 Haoyuan Shi              CHN  17 MG-9 
 164 Guy Buisson              FRA  16 NA-18 KW-20
 165 Robert Cheesley          GBR  16 NA-12
 166 Evgeny Pustoselov        RUS  16 EL-11
 166 Didier Chevenard         FRA  16 PT-11
 168 Sukhbat Batsuuri         MGL  16 MG-10
 169 Minoru Nishizawa         JPN  15 MM-15
 170 Lev Tribunskiy           RUS  15 EL-12
 171 Baltsag Erdenedavaa      MGL  15 MG-11
 172 Dmitriy Uskov            RUS  14 EA-20 NL-21
 173 Bernhard Schwendemann    GER  14 DK-13
 174 Vitaly Goryachev         RUS  13 EA-15
 175 Gerard Willemsen         NED  13 NO-14
 176 Artem Yaroshuk           UKR  13 SB-13
 177 Sergey Khobotov          RUS  12 EA-16
 178 Alexsey Malyutin         RUS  12 NL-16
 179 Walter Eggimann          SUI  12 EF-16
 180 Mike Davis               USA  11 MM-18
 181 Alexey Chepkasov         RUS  11 NL-17
 182 Benoit Jacquemin         FRA  11 SE-16
 183 Pavel Kubicek            CZE  11 SB-15
 183 Dieter Siebenmann        SUI  11 HG-15
 185 Mitsuyasu Nakata         JPN  10 MM-19
 186 Michael Seifert          GER  10 EF-21 SZ-22
 187 Kevin Lamers             NED  10 SE-17
 188 Vladimir Romanchenko     UKR  10 SL-16
 189 Maxime Tisserond         FRA  10 PT-16
 190 Yury Bychenkov           RUS   9 NL-19
 191 Vladislav Dreijers (J)   LAT   9 NO-17
 192 Nils-Erik Hollander      SWE   8 DK-18
 193 Philipp Seifert          GER   7 MM-22
 194 Mikhail Pakulin          RUS   7 EA-21
 195 Cameron Ackerly          CAN   7 NA-20
 196 Grigory Pakulin          RUS   6 EA-22
 197 Istvan Kocsis            HUN   6 SZ-21
 198 Andrey Tatarenkom        RUS   5 EA-23
 199 Vladimir Gainibasharov   RUS   5 NL-22
 200 Manfred Hoffmann         GER   4 EF-23
 200 Heinz Stoffels           GER   4 EF-23
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes