FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1B

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 24 October 2014
 1   Bernd Silz               GER 199 DK-1  SL-1  HO-1  SB-2  SZ-5  LJ-4  EF-7  NO-7  SA-7 
 2   Svetozar Gostojic        SRB 192 MS-1  SM-1  DZ-1  MC-2  SZ-11
 3   Anatoliy Rybchenkov      RUS 188 MC-1  HM-1  IC-1  NL-3  ZA-3  EA-5  EL-5 
 4   Evgeny Gorban            UKR 178 PT-1  RB-1  ZA-2  SA-3  HV-3  KW-4  NA-4  JI-4  MC-4  PR-4  LC-5  VS-9  AN-8 
 5   Adam Krawiec             POL 176 SA-1  BD-1  KZ-2  RB-2  JI-3  HG-4  HO-4  SB-9  SL-6 
 6   Timur Useynov            RUS 170 HG-1  AM-2  HM-2  EA-3  KA-3  SL-4  SA-13 NL-6  SZ-17 BD-6 
 7   Stepan Stefanchuk        UKR 167 LJ-1  EF-2  BD-1  CB-3  SB-5  AN-5  VS-7  HV-10
 8   Ismet Yurtseven          TUR 166 VS-1  IC-2  SF-2  SZ-3  AL-3  MM-7  EF-6  SE-6  HV-6  CT-6  BD-8  NO-10 KW-15 DK-16 SL-12 HG-8 
 9   Mihaly Varadi            HUN 165 ZA-1  SA-2  SM-2  KZ-3  SL-8  RB-7  SZ-19
 10  Radoje Blagojevic        SRB 163 PR-1  IK-2  MS-2  DZ-3  SF-4  SM-4  MC-5  ZA-7 
 11  Vin Morgan               AUS 151 SC-1  AC-1  KU-3  NA-9  MG-7  MM-23 KW-22
 12  Alexander Kulakovsky     UKR 144 SZ-2  AN-2  LC-2  EF-9  HV-9  VS-10
 13  Igor Vivchar             UKR 135 AN-1  HV-2  EF-3  MM-20
 14  Mickael Rigault          FRA 134 EQ-1  SH-2  SB-4  BD-11 EF-22
 15  Oleg Kulakovsky          UKR 134 SZ-1  LC-3  EF-4  HV-5  AN-7 
 16  Alexander Andriukov      USA 130 MM-1  EF-1  KW-8 
 17  Andrey Burdov            RUS 126 AM-1  SL-2  NL-11 HG-12 KW-19 EL-15
 18  Viktor Rosonoks          LAT 124 NO-1  SE-4  CT-4  EF-11 DK-5 
 19  Alexey Burdov            RUS 122 NL-1  EL-2  KA-4  EA-8 
 20  Richard Blackam          AUS 117 KU-1  AC-2  SC-4 
 21  Russell Peers            GBR 115 SE-2  NO-3  SH-5  KW-9  SL-9  NA-13 MM-16 HG-13
 22  Radik Khuziev            RUS 114 DK-2  EA-4  AM-4  NO-11 NL-8  EL-16
 23  Martin Hartl             CZE 109 HO-2  KZ-4  JI-5  SA-6  LJ-8  SB-10
 24  Aleksandr Shelepov       MNE 108 KA-2  HO-3  SE-8  PR-8  DK-10 NO-16
 25  Dawid Lipski (J)         POL 105 KZ-1  RB-6  JI-9  ZA-9  SB-16
 26  Alexandr Milutkin        RUS 105 EA-1  MK-1  NL-12 EL-4  AM-8 
 27  Gil Hagay                ISR 105 HG-2  BD-1  PI-6  SZ-18 SL-13
 28  Luka Hribar              SLO 102 MC-3  IK-4  LJ-4  ZA-5 
 29  Vegar Nereng             NOR  99 KW-2  SA-5  SZ-10 NO-12
 30  Tomasz Lipski            POL  98 SB-3  LJ-3  JI-8  SA-9  ZA-9  KZ-8 
 31  Andreas Gey              GER  97 DK-3  SE-5  KZ-5  SL-7  NO-8 
 32  Craig Hemsworth          AUS  97 SC-2  AC-3  KU-4 
 33  Michael Woolner          GBR  96 NO-2  EQ-3  NA-14 EF-18 MM-24
 34  Dag Edvard Larsen        NOR  95 KW-3  SZ-7  SE-7  SA-8  DK-14
 35  Jace Pivonka (J)         USA  95 CC-1  TU-1 
 36  Bror Eimar               SWE  93 SE-1  NO-5  KW-10 DK-12
 37  Andrey Stefanchuk (J)    UKR  91 HV-1  CB-2  AN-3 
 38  Peter Brown              GBR  91 SH-1  EQ-2 
 39  Jean-Claude Cheneau      FRA  90 PT-3  SZ-4  NA-10 KW-17
 40  Hakan Broberg            SWE  90 SL-3  NO-5  DK-6  KW-14
 41  Stanislaw Skibicki       POL  87 RB-3  SZ-9  HO-5  LJ-9 
 42  Bojan Gostojic (J)       SRB  87 MS-3  SM-5  BD-9  MC-8 
 43  Walt Ghio                USA  85 NA-1  MM-8  DK-17
 44  Igor Bondarenko          RUS  84 EL-1  AM-3  EA-17
 45  Yuriy Beletskiy          RUS  83 KA-1  BD-10 HG-11 SZ-16
 46  Albert Bulatov           RUS  82 SL-5  EA-9  HG-7  NL-10 EL-14
 47  Blake Jensen             USA  81 TU-1  KW-6  MM-16 NA-22
 48  Maxim Solodov            RUS  80 DK-4  PR-5  MC-6  NO-15
 49  William Booth            USA  80 CC-2  KW-7  NA-10 MM-13
 50  Vladimir Vivchar         UKR  76 LC-1  CB-4  AN-6 
 51  Michel Marquois          FRA  75 HG-6  DK-7  EF-10 SE-11 SL-11 SB-12
 52  Andrey Vereskov          RUS  75 EA-2  MK-3 
 53  Valentin Savov           BUL  75 BU-1  IC-4 
 54  Clement David (J)        FRA  74 PT-2  DK-9  SE-14
 55  Jan Cihak                CZE  74 JI-6  BD-7  RB-8  SZ-12 SL-17 HG-14
 56  Charlie Jones            USA  73 MM-3  NA-6  KW-13
 57  Evgeniy Gorban           UKR  72 VS-4  AN-4  IC-5 
 58  Gongor Mijiddorj         MGL  70 MG-1  MM-12
 59  Ohad Weisfalner          ISR  70 PI-2  BD-12 SZ-14
 60  Naci Bitik               TUR  70 AL-2  IC-3 
 61  Ante Franic              CRO  68 PR-2  SA-4 
 62  Anastasia Vivchar        UKR  68 CB-1  VS-8 
 63  Hubert Pietzko           GER  67 SB-1  EF-14
 64  Bartlomiej Bilewicz      POL  67 JI-2  RB-5  SZ-22
 65  Vladimir Romanchenko     UKR  66 VS-3  HM-4  SL-16
 66  Emir Hajdarevic          BIH  66 SM-3  IK-7  MS-7 
 67  Tony Mathews             CAN  65 HC-2  MM-6 
 68  Or Shabath               ISR  62 BD-5  SZ-8  PI-7 
 69  Tor Bortne               NOR  61 SE-3  NO-4  DK-8 
 70  Artem Egorov (J)         RUS  60 NL-2  EA-13
 71  Viktor Starostenko       UKR  60 VS-2  HV-7 
 72  Ted Burfein              AUS  60 KU-2  SC-6 
 73  Albert Banin             KAZ  60 MK-2  KA-5 
 74  Thorvald Christensen     SWE  59 NO-9  KW-12 SE-13 NA-16
 75  Aram Schlosberg          USA  59 HC-1  KW-18
 76  Vit Kratky               CZE  58 SB-7  JI-11 SL-14 HG-16
 77  Radovan Kolar            CZE  58 BD-4  SB-11 JI-11
 78  Ladislav Horak           CAN  57 KW-5  MM-11 NA-14
 79  Peter Monninghoff        GER  56 LJ-2  ZA-11
 80  Andrzej Poczobut         POL  56 RB-4  KZ-9  ZA-12
 81  George Batiuk            USA  54 EF-5  MM-10 KW-21 SZ-22
 82  Marty Schroedter         USA  54 KW-1 
 83  Ari Kutvonen             FIN  54 ZA-6  SE-9  DK-11
 84  Stankovic Stas           SLO  54 MC-7  PR-7  SA-10
 85  Julien Laty              FRA  53 CT-3  PT-5 
 86  Eloise Rigault           FRA  52 PT-7  SB-8  EF-15
 87  Roman Kalandra           CZE  52 JI-1 
 88  Andzej Lukaszewicz       POL  51 PR-6  IC-6  BD-14
 89  Tomaz Hribar             SLO  51 PR-3  LJ-6 
 90  Gilad Mark               ISR  51 PI-1 
 91  Malik Cabaravdic         BIH  51 IK-1 
 92  Yrjo Waltonen            FIN  51 SF-1 
 93  Pavel Lomov              RUS  50 SB-6  HM-6  EA-18
 94  Roger Morell             NZL  50 SC-5  AC-5  NA-17
 95  Kacper Lukaszewicz (J)   POL  50 KZ-7  PR-10 MC-11
 96  Peter Martin             GBR  50 SH-3  EQ-5 
 97  Mike Evatt               GBR  50 SH-4  EQ-4 
 98  Mehmet Saim Gurer        TUR  50 AL-1 
 99  Andrei Khrebtov          RUS  49 NL-4  EL-7  EA-10
 100 Didier Barberis          FRA  49 HG-3  SL-10
 101 Grigory Gorbach          RUS  48 HM-3  EL-9 
 102 Tuvia Faibish            ISR  47 NA-2  KW-24
 103 Tom Vaccaro              USA  46 MM-2 
 104 Bruno Murari             ITA  46 CT-1 
 104 Alfonso D'atti           ITA  46 CT-1 
 106 Soniboj Sabo             BIH  46 IK-3  SA-11
 107 Nikolay Kovalenko        UKR  45 HV-4  LC-6 
 108 Ismail Sarioglu          TUR  45 AL-4  SF-5 
 109 Jean Luc Bodin           FRA  43 SZ-6  NA-8 
 110 Sergey Kustarnikov       RUS  43 EA-7  EL-6  NL-20
 111 Sergey Molchanov         UKR  43 LC-4  HV-8 
 112 Gerard Marquois          FRA  42 PT-4  SE-12
 113 Paul Lagan               NZL  42 NA-5  SC-7 
 114 Vinko Tomljanovic        CRO  42 MS-4  MC-9 
 115 Rolandas Mackus          LTU  41 CT-9  EF-13 SE-17
 116 Ryo Kawai                JPN  41 MG-2 
 117 Dancho Kalnakov          BUL  40 BU-2 
 118 Pybehjnko Anatoly        RUS  40 DZ-2 
 119 Abraham Baruch           ISR  38 PI-9  KW-16 EF-17
 120 Alexander Egorov         RUS  38 EL-8  AM-6  NL-12
 121 Shmuel Kuflik            ISR  38 PI-4  SL-15
 122 Dragan Stankovic         SLO  38 IK-6  MS-6 
 123 Donna Gray               AUS  38 AC-6  KU-6 
 124 Paul Rossiter            AUS  38 KU-5  AC-7 
 125 Valery Afanasiev         RUS  37 NL-9  EA-12
 126 Guy Buisson              FRA  37 CT-5  NA-18 KW-20
 127 Dmitry Blokhin           RUS  37 HM-5  NL-14 EA-24
 128 Evgeny Pustoselov        RUS  37 AM-5  EL-11
 129 Michael Achterburg       USA  35 KW-10 NA-18 MM-21
 130 Paul Squires             NZL  34 NA-3 
 131 Heiko Helmbrecht         GER  34 EF-8  SA-12
 132 Artem Yaroshuk           UKR  34 VS-5  SB-13
 133 Sergey Degtyarev         RUS  32 EL-3 
 134 Bernard Guest            CAN  31 MM-4 
 135 Sergey Lomov             RUS  31 EA-11 NL-15
 136 Oleg Fedorov             RUS  31 EL-10 EA-14
 137 Serge Tedeschi           FRA  31 HG-9  SZ-15 BD-13
 138 Roel Lucassen            NED  31 DK-14 PT-15 SE-19
 139 Sodnombaljir Solongo     MGL  31 MG-3 
 140 Yaron Karpel             ISR  31 PI-3 
 141 Matt Hannaford           AUS  31 SC-3 
 142 Carrol Allen             USA  30 NO-13 SE-15 KW-23
 143 Avalentin  Savov         BUL  30 SF-3 
 144 Kristina Ivanova (J)     BUL  30 BU-3 
 145 Bernard Marquois         FRA  29 EF-12 PT-13
 146 Dieter Siebenmann        SUI  29 CT-8  HG-15
 147 Adrian Litwinczuk (J)    POL  29 LJ-7  BD-16
 148 Jaroslav Malenicky       CZE  27 SZ-13 SB-14
 149 Janne Isotalo            FIN  27 ZA-4 
 150 Savak Malkhasyan         USA  26 MM-5 
 151 Evgeniy Yakukhin         RUS  26 EA-6  NL-24
 152 Michiel Faassen          NED  26 PT-9  EF-19
 153 Chol Choe Kuk            PRK  26 MG-4 
 154 Oskar Findahl            SWE  25 HG-10 SL-18
 155 Terry Bond               AUS  25 AC-4 
 156 Iln. Makhmutov           RUS  25 MK-4 
 157 Aleksandr Muravtsev      RUS  24 NL-5 
 158 Gilles Chauveau          FRA  22 MM-14 NA-21
 159 Vladimir Kovalev         RUS  22 NL-7 
 160 Gil Mitzmacher           ISR  22 HG-5 
 161 Jack Emery               USA  21 MM-9 
 162 Tetsuro Matsuo           JPN  21 NA-7 
 163 Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  21 PT-6 
 164 Chimed Batbayar          MGL  21 MG-5 
 165 Vitaly Man               ISR  21 PI-5 
 166 Davaa Batzorig           MGL  20 MG-6 
 167 Anatoliy Zastavenko      UKR  20 VS-6 
 168 Anna Krzywicka           POL  20 KZ-6 
 169 Janez Oblak              SLO  20 IK-5 
 170 Mirsad Kapetanovic       BIH  20 MS-5 
 171 Vitaly Sysoev            RUS  19 NL-18 EA-19
 172 Omri Sirkis              ISR  19 BD-14 SZ-20
 173 Rudolf Trumpf            SUI  19 PT-14 EF-20
 174 Pim Ruyter               NED  19 PT-12 NA-23
 175 Benjamin Marquois        FRA  19 PT-8 
 176 Pavela Fejt              CZE  19 JI-7 
 177 Shaowen Chen             CHN  19 MG-7 
 178 Walter Liberatore        ITA  19 CT-7 
 179 Geoff Stringer           GBR  19 SH-6 
 180 Krum Arnaudov (J)        BUL  19 SF-6 
 181 Ezra Kraus               ISR  18 ZA-8 
 182 Eitan Hava               ISR  18 PI-8 
 183 Alex. Filippov           RUS  18 AM-7 
 184 Ole Torgersen            NOR  17 SE-10
 185 Alexandr Novikov         RUS  17 EL-13 NL-23
 186 Wilfried Morandini       FRA  17 PT-10
 187 Haoyuan Shi              CHN  17 MG-9 
 188 Juhani Isotalo           FIN  17 PR-9 
 189 Robert Cheesley          GBR  16 NA-12
 190 Didier Chevenard         FRA  16 PT-11
 191 Vladimir Hlozek          CZE  16 JI-10
 192 Sukhbat Batsuuri         MGL  16 MG-10
 192 Kliment Masin            MKD  16 MC-10
 194 Minoru Nishizawa         JPN  15 MM-15
 195 Lev Tribunskiy           RUS  15 EL-12
 196 Baltsag Erdenedavaa      MGL  15 MG-11
 197 Dmitriy Uskov            RUS  14 EA-20 NL-21
 198 Bernhard Schwendemann    GER  14 DK-13
 199 Vitaly Goryachev         RUS  13 EA-15
 200 Gerard Willemsen         NED  13 NO-14
 201 Milan Novy               CZE  13 JI-13
 202 Sergey Khobotov          RUS  12 EA-16
 203 Alexsey Malyutin         RUS  12 NL-16
 204 Walter Eggimann          SUI  12 EF-16
 205 Mike Davis               USA  11 MM-18
 206 Alexey Chepkasov         RUS  11 NL-17
 207 Benoit Jacquemin         FRA  11 SE-16
 208 Pavel Kubicek            CZE  11 SB-15
 209 Mitsuyasu Nakata         JPN  10 MM-19
 210 Michael Seifert          GER  10 EF-21 SZ-22
 211 Kevin Lamers             NED  10 SE-17
 212 Maxime Tisserond         FRA  10 PT-16
 213 Yury Bychenkov           RUS   9 NL-19
 214 Vladislav Dreijers (J)   LAT   9 NO-17
 215 Nils-Erik Hollander      SWE   8 DK-18
 216 Philipp Seifert          GER   7 MM-22
 217 Mikhail Pakulin          RUS   7 EA-21
 218 Cameron Ackerly          CAN   7 NA-20
 219 Grigory Pakulin          RUS   6 EA-22
 220 Istvan Kocsis            HUN   6 SZ-21
 221 Andrey Tatarenkom        RUS   5 EA-23
 222 Vladimir Gainibasharov   RUS   5 NL-22
 223 Manfred Hoffmann         GER   4 EF-23
 223 Heinz Stoffels           GER   4 EF-23
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes