FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1A-Junior

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 25 August 2014
 1   Mikhail Lomov            RUS 204 EA-1  NL-1  SL-1  HG-2  EL-1 
 2   Jernej Jurhar            SLO 161 IK-1  SM-2  HG-3  MS-3 
 3   Amit Kidron              ISR 153 PI-1  MM-2  SL-3  KW-3 
 4   Luka Biteznik            SLO 151 SZ-1  IK-2  SM-3  BD-5  MS-5 
 5   Daniel Rossler           CZE 138 SZ-2  SL-2  SB-3  SM-5  HG-4  BD-4 
 6   Nebojsa Stosik           MKD 127 SM-1  MS-1  IK-5 
 7   Samuel Zachara           SVK 116 SB-2  SZ-4  LJ-4  HG-6 
 8   Samuel Slavka            SVK 112 LJ-1  SM-7  BD-7  HG-8  SZ-8 
 9   Alexey Khoroshev         RUS 109 KA-1  MK-0  EA-4  NL-5 
 10  Nikolay Bardarov         BUL 101 SF-1  IC-1 
 11  Denis Yaremenko          UKR 100 LC-1  AN-1  CB-1 
 11  Robert Westerlund        SWE 100 DK-1  NO-1  SE-1 
 13  Daniel Morar             HUN  93 HG-1  BD-6  SM-8  SZ-6 
 14  Jgor Butsnevich          RUS  93 MK-1  NL-2  EA-3  EL-3 
 15  Garrett Tremayne         USA  90 MM-1  KW-2 
 16  Vitek Rossler            CZE  85 BD-3  SZ-3  SB-5  HG-4 
 17  Logan Tetrick            USA  80 NA-1  MM-3 
 18  Andrei Aprodu            ROU  75 BD-1  SM-6 
 19  Andrija Pesic            BIH  73 SM-4  IK-4  MS-7 
 20  Zoltan Szanto            HUN  73 LJ-3  SL-4  BD-8 
 21  Oleg Marzoev             RUS  70 EA-2  NL-4 
 22  Anze Gaberscek           SLO  62 MS-2  IK-6 
 23  Nicolae Onea             ROU  60 BD-2  HG-9 
 24  Sandor Lipcsei           HUN  60 SZ-5  LJ-5  BD-9 
 25  Arkadiy Tupchiy          RUS  59 EL-2  EA-9 
 26  Nikita Tsikolenko        RUS  53 NL-3  EA-6 
 27  Ondrej Sejk              CZE  52 SB-1 
 28  Alex Stalick             USA  51 KW-1 
 29  Gerel-Erdene Nomun       MGL  50 MG-1 
 29  Mathis Mongai            FRA  50 PT-1 
 31  Viacheslav Kornushtnko   RUS  45 EL-4  EA-7  NL-7 
 32  Michal Jezik             SVK  42 LJ-2 
 33  Nadav Eyni               ISR  41 PI-2 
 34  Krum Arnaudov            BUL  41 SF-2 
 35  Ganzorig Bat-Erdene      MGL  40 MG-2 
 35  Emile Godet              FRA  40 PT-2 
 37  V. Kolesnik              UKR  40 LC-2 
 38  Tamara Kiss              ROU  39 HG-7  SZ-7 
 39  Bojan Dimeski            MKD  31 IK-3 
 40  Tomer Rozin              ISR  31 PI-3 
 41  Marko Gavrilivich        SRB  31 SF-3 
 42  Tulga Tergel             MGL  30 MG-3 
 42  Gildas Aubineau          FRA  30 PT-3 
 44  Dejan Aleksov            MKD  26 MS-4 
 45  Vaclav Papez             CZE  26 SB-4 
 46  Gil Yair                 ISR  26 PI-4 
 47  Kristina Ivanova         BUL  25 SF-4 
 48  Luca Aringer             AUT  24 SL-4 
 49  Aleksey Sipko            RUS  23 EA-5 
 50  Nikita Bogachov          RUS  21 NL-6 
 51  Omri Shecter             ISR  21 PI-5 
 52  Sandor Bacsi             RUS  20 SL-6 
 53  Danilo Runic             SRB  20 MS-6 
 54  Michal Sliwinski         POL  20 LJ-6 
 54  Frantisek Zajic          CZE  20 SB-6 
 56  Nikolay Mozonov          RUS  19 EA-8 
 57  Agoston Sarkany          HUN  19 SL-7 
 58  Petra Meglaj             CRO  18 SM-9 
 59  Viktor Korolev           RUS  18 NL-8 
 60  Sara Budimcic            BIH  17 SM-10
 61  Vladislav Lapin          RUS  17 EA-10
 62  Stepan Plotnikov         RUS  17 NL-9 
 63  Miljan Borkovic          BIH  16 SM-11
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes