FAI Free Flight World Cup 2014 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 29 December 2014
 1   Jama Danier              CAN 218 KW-1  HN-1  SE-1  MC-1  IC-1  SC-1  KU-1  HC-1  SA-2  PR-2  RH-2  AC-2  NA-3  NO-3  ZA-5 
 2   Roland Koglot            SLO 217 SA-1  MS-1  SM-1  RH-1  ZA-1  HO-1  CT-1  HG-2  SB-2  MM-2  MC-2  SL-3  KW-3  NA-11 IK-10
 3   Anton Gorsky             RUS 207 NA-1  DK-1  AM-1  SL-2  KW-2  NO-4  EL-4  HG-10 MM-12 SA-20 ZA-20 NL-14 EA-11 SE-7 
 4   Aviv Balassiano          ISR 195 MM-1  RB-1  EQ-1  KZ-3  SH-3  PI-4  ZA-4  SA-6  HG-9  SL-14 KW-14 HN-14 NA-15
 5   Per Findahl              SWE 189 SL-1  BD-1  NO-2  ZA-2  MM-3  SA-3  DK-3  KW-7 
 6   Mikhail Kosonozhkin      RUS 187 KZ-1  NO-1  SZ-2  SE-3  RH-3  HG-4  MC-4  NL-7  JI-6  EL-5  SB-10 HN-9  HM-7  SL-5  EA-9  BD-6  DK-16
 7   Borislav Bardarov        BUL 167 SF-1  DZ-1  IC-2  MS-5  NA-8  BU-8  SM-12 MC-18
 8   Dirk Halbmeier           GER 157 BU-1  SE-2  PI-3  DK-4  RB-5  KZ-20 NO-6 
 9   Rudolf Holzleitner       AUT 155 KZ-2  RB-2  MS-3  IK-3  LJ-4  SA-11 JI-16 HO-16
 10  Thomas Weimer            GER 155 AL-1  MS-2  BU-3  RB-4  PI-5  KZ-7  ZA-6  SA-8  SE-15
 11  Matija Hrast             SLO 147 PR-1  IK-2  SA-4  SM-7  MS-8 
 12  Ivan Bezak               SVK 143 LJ-1  DK-2  KZ-5  SZ-8  SB-12 HG-14 SA-17 NO-19 SL-16 BD-16
 13  Sergey Makarov           RUS 137 EL-2  NL-3  MM-4  KW-4  NA-7  EA-22
 14  Robert Lesko             CRO 133 IK-1  ZA-3  SA-5  RH-5  KW-10 PR-16 MM-19
 15  Brian Van Nest           USA 131 AC-1  TU-2  CN-5  SC-5  NA-13 MM-15
 16  Luka Biteznik (J)        SLO 129 SZ-1  MC-3  SM-6  PR-9  IK-9  CT-8  MS-19
 17  Bostjan Bagari           SLO 121 HO-2  MS-4  IK-4  MC-7  ZA-8  SZ-10 BD-11 SA-14 LJ-18 PR-18
 18  Yuri Titov               RUS 121 HM-1  HG-3  EL-6  ZA-16 NL-19 EA-21
 19  Maarten van Dijk         NED 116 EF-1  JI-9  NO-8  RH-9  DK-12 SE-14
 20  Mikhail Lomov (J)        RUS 116 EA-1  EL-3  SL-11 SA-21 HG-24 NL-8 
 21  Nikolay Lomov            RUS 116 BD-1  SB-5  SL-8  SA-7 
 22  Phil Mitchell            AUS 114 SC-2  KU-3  KW-6  AC-5  MM-11 NA-22
 23  Enes Pecenkovic          BIH 114 NA-2  CC-2  TU-3  KW-22 CN-8  SR-4 
 24  Jes Nyhegn               DEN 112 RB-3  PR-4  SZ-5  NA-5  KW-8  SE-8  MM-10 KZ-13 MC-17
 25  Vasil Beschasnyi         UKR 111 VS-1  AN-2  SR-5 
 26  John Cooper              GBR 108 SR-2  CN-4  SH-5  EQ-7  KW-16 PT-18 NA-20
 27  Alexey Khoroshev (J)     RUS 108 MK-3  KA-3  HM-4  AM-5  EA-17
 28  John Williams            GBR 107 SH-1  EQ-2  MM-16
 29  Pavel Khoroshev          RUS 104 SB-1  KA-5  NL-16 EL-13
 30  Szilard Szijjarto        ROU 102 HG-1  BD-1  SL-6  SZ-3 
 31  Denis Yaremenko          UKR 102 LC-1  HV-1  AN-1  CB-2 
 32  Miroslav Mandichev       BUL 101 BU-2  PR-7  SF-6  DZ-7  MC-14
 33  Slavko Savic             SRB 100 SM-3  DZ-3  MS-9  BD-13 ZA-11
 34  Gerhard Aringer          AUT 100 CT-2  SB-3  SL-18 HG-20 EF-19
 35  Pete Mcquade             USA 100 TU-1  CC-1 
 36  Anders Persson           SWE  99 SE-4  KW-4  DK-6  NA-9  SA-13 NO-10
 37  John Carter              GBR  95 SH-4  SL-7  SE-6  NO-7  KW-9  HG-12 DK-9 
 38  Jim Parker               USA  93 CN-1  NA-6  SR-6 
 39  Avner Studnik            ISR  91 HG-6  HN-5  PI-6  NA-10 KW-13 MM-22
 40  Boris Bernard            FRA  89 SH-2  EF-11 RH-11 PT-16
 41  Jan Vosejpka             CZE  88 JI-2  RB-10 KZ-15 HO-15
 42  Nebojsa Stosik (J)       MKD  87 SM-2  MS-6  PR-16 IK-17
 43  Valeri Polyaev           RUS  86 KA-4  NL-9  EA-10 HM-6  ZA-14 SA-19 EL-9  MK-6 
 44  Kamil Halicki            POL  83 JI-1  LJ-12 SB-18
 45  Aleksei Ryazantsev       RUS  82 NL-1  EA-15 HG-19 EL-12
 46  Vladimir Bardin          RUS  82 KA-1  HM-3 
 47  Yury Grushkovskiy        UKR  82 VS-2  HV-2  LC-4  AN-3 
 48  Steffen Jensen           DEN  81 PR-5  SZ-7  BD-10 MC-13 MM-17 NA-21 SE-22 SL-22 HG-21
 49  Jernej Jurhar (J)        SLO  80 SM-5  IK-6  MC-10 HO-10 PR-15 MS-15 ZA-14 SA-22
 50  Esben Jensen             DEN  80 NO-5  SL-9  SZ-9  PR-13 MC-16
 51  Kosma Huber              SWE  80 LJ-5  DK-8  SB-12 SE-10
 52  Lior Bachar              ISR  77 PI-2  HN-3 
 53  Emmanuel Ragot           FRA  74 CT-3  SZ-6  SL-12 HG-15 BD-22
 54  Michael Furman           ISR  74 PI-1  BD-9 
 55  Cetin Kargin             TUR  74 AL-4  IC-5  SE-12 NO-14
 56  Stanislav Ulyanichev     RUS  73 AM-2  EA-4 
 57  Aljaz Ferjancic          SLO  72 PR-3  MC-5  MS-13
 58  Bernard Trachez          FRA  71 JI-5  PT-6  RH-14 BD-18 SZ-24
 59  Frederic Aberlenc        FRA  70 BD-7  MM-8  HG-17 NA-16 RH-16 KW-24 SL-19
 60  Don Zink                 USA  70 SR-1  CN-6 
 61  Vitalyy  Garazha         UKR  70 CB-1  LC-5  VS-5  HV-5  AN-5 
 62  Volker Bajorat           GER  69 EF-4  JI-4  DK-19
 63  Miguel Dupont            FRA  69 PT-2  RH-8  SB-24
 64  Rene Limberger           USA  69 CN-3  MM-9  SR-7  KW-12
 65  Christoph Bachman        SUI  68 HG-7  MM-6  CT-6 
 66  Igor Butsnevich (J)      RUS  67 MK-2  EA-5  NL-15 EL-18 AM-11
 67  Vitaliy Potichenco       KAZ  67 MK-1  EA-14 AM-10
 68  Roman Lavrinov           UKR  66 LC-2  HV-4  VS-6 
 69  Daniel Rossler           CZE  65 RB-9  SZ-11 SM-10 SL-20 BD-23
 70  Yaron Kraus              ISR  64 HN-2  SA-16 PI-19
 71  Marek Jurina             CZE  64 JI-12 KZ-12 HO-11 RB-14
 72  Dusan Fric               CZE  63 SB-8  SL-10 JI-10
 73  Samuel Zachara           SVK  63 JI-7  HO-8  SZ-17 LJ-18
 74  Lukasz Halicki           POL  62 HO-4  KZ-9  ZA-12
 75  Meglaj Grozdan           CRO  61 HG-8  SZ-12 MS-12 SM-22
 76  Yuriy Evdokimov          RUS  58 EA-3  KW-17 MM-21 NA-23
 77  Mati Moskovich           ISR  58 BD-4  PI-12 HN-15
 78  Jari Valo                FIN  58 RH-6  DK-14 BD-17 NO-16
 79  Pece Ilijevski           MKD  58 BU-4  PR-12 MS-18 MC-21
 80  Ivan Treger              SVK  57 JI-3  HO-5 
 81  Sergey Skorikov          RUS  56 NL-2  EA-19
 82  Gilles Bernard           FRA  56 EQ-9  PT-13 EF-17 RH-15
 83  Nikolay Sadchikov        UKR  56 LC-3  VS-4 
 84  Ron Assmuss              GER  55 DK-5  JI-18 KZ-17 ZA-17 EF-21 SB-21 SE-19
 85  Andrew Barron            USA  55 NA-4  KW-15 IK-18 MS-23
 86  Igor Yablonovsky         UKR  55 HV-3  AN-4 
 87  Tereza Vosejpkova        CZE  54 HO-6  RB-11 JI-13
 88  Johannes Seren           GER  54 PT-1 
 89  Josef Blazek             CZE  53 KZ-10 SL-14 SB-20 HG-22 RB-24
 90  Stefan Rumpp             GER  53 HG-5  DK-13 SE-15
 91  Robert Bjelajac          BIH  53 IK-7  SA-12 MC-12
 92  Evgeny Tsoi              RUS  53 EL-1 
 93  Miroslav Pitlanic        SVK  53 HO-3  LJ-7 
 94  Tsvetan Bonchev          BUL  53 SF-3  BU-6 
 95  Momchil Yordanov         BUL  53 SF-5  IC-6  BU-13
 96  Artem Bezchasnyy         UKR  53 CB-3  AN-6  MM-24
 97  Hadar Elkayam            ISR  52 SL-4  HG-11
 98  Oleg Marzoev             RUS  52 EA-2  NL-23
 99  Edgar Bernard            FRA  52 PT-3  RH-10
 100 Kimmo Kulmakko           FIN  52 SF-2  NA-18
 101 Avirmed Amartuvshin      MGL  52 MG-1 
 102 Chris Edge               GBR  52 EQ-3  SH-6 
 103 Bertrand Pouzet          FRA  50 RH-4  BD-8 
 104 David Krasznai           HUN  50 LJ-2  SZ-22
 105 Oleg Diadechko           RUS  50 AM-3  MK-6 
 106 Yalcin Olgun             TUR  50 IC-3  AL-5 
 106 Rob Wallace              NZL  50 SC-3  KU-5 
 108 Tahn Stowe               AUS  50 KU-4  AC-4 
 109 Thierry Canler           FRA  48 EQ-5  RH-13 SH-13
 110 Allard van Wallene       NED  47 SB-11 JI-14 RH-19 EF-24
 111 Amit Kidron (J)          ISR  47 HN-8  PI-9  KW-19
 112 Peter Rasmussen          DEN  47 SE-5  KZ-16 RB-17
 113 Bojan Dimeski (J)        MKD  47 MC-9  PR-14 IK-13
 114 Andrija Pesic (J)        SRB  47 SM-9  MC-14 IK-16 PR-23
 115 Kees Van De Ven          NED  46 EF-2 
 116 Jorg Schellhase          GER  46 EF-5  PT-8 
 117 Moti Pinhas              ISR  46 HN-4  PI-9 
 118 Dejan Aleksov            MKD  46 PR-10 BU-8  MS-17
 119 Eli Gerber               ISR  45 RB-6  HN-10 KZ-24
 120 Adrian Stepien           POL  45 KZ-8  LJ-9  RB-21
 121 Samuel Slavka (J)        SVK  45 LJ-8  SM-14 RB-16
 122 Damjan Zulic             SLO  45 SM-4  MS-11
 123 Igor Bombek              CRO  44 SA-9  IK-15 SM-20 PR-22
 124 Matti Lihtamo            FIN  44 SE-13 SA-15 ZA-18 NO-20
 125 Miha Lemut               SLO  43 JI-15 ZA-13 PR-19 MC-20 SA-23
 126 Dmitriy Moskalenko       RUS  43 NL-6  EA-12
 127 Andrei Naloev            RUS  43 EA-6  EL-10
 128 Milos Bordjoski          SRB  43 MC-6  ZA-7 
 129 Sinisa Karic             CRO  43 IK-5  MC-8 
 130 Cenny Breeman            BEL  43 CT-5  MM-18 NA-17
 131 Bill Colledge            GBR  43 SH-9  EQ-11 PT-16
 132 Daniel Simek             CZE  42 SB-7  JI-11
 133 Abraham Baruch           ISR  42 EF-9  PI-14 MM-20
 134 Vitek Rossler            CZE  42 RB-8  SZ-15 BD-21
 135 Sandor Lipcsei (J)       HUN  42 DZ-4  SZ-18 LJ-22
 136 Sanjaa Tumur             MGL  42 MG-2 
 137 Lars Buch Jensen         DEN  41 EF-8  NO-15 SL-23
 138 Francois Moreau          FRA  41 EF-6  RH-12
 139 Nikolay Bardarov         BUL  41 SF-4  BU-12
 140 Alexander Matsuk         RUS  41 HM-2 
 141 Leslie Farkas            CAN  41 CN-2 
 142 Laszlo Klenocki          HUN  41 DZ-2 
 143 Frank Adametz            GER  40 SB-9  SL-12
 144 Kimmo Valkonen           FIN  40 NO-13 SE-17 BD-20 SZ-21
 145 Eldar Aliev              RUS  40 KA-2 
 146 Vin Morgan               AUS  40 KU-2 
 146 Nedim Savaci             TUR  40 AL-2 
 148 Vidas Nikolajevas        CAN  40 HC-2 
 149 Gyorgy Vasas             HUN  39 DZ-5  SM-13 LJ-23
 150 Vaclav Jirinec           CZE  38 SB-4  JI-22
 151 Eyal Galor               ISR  38 HG-13 PI-16 HN-19
 152 Jan Svenungsson          SWE  38 SE-9  NO-9  DK-18
 153 Milan Minarik            SVK  38 LJ-6  HO-12
 154 Shachar Limor            ISR  37 HN-7  PI-12
 155 Aviad Levy               ISR  37 PI-7  HN-12
 156 Nikolay Y Nikolov        BUL  37 BU-5  SF-11
 157 Christopher Thom         GER  36 EF-3 
 158 Garrett Tremayne (J)     USA  36 MM-5  KW-17
 159 Matej Betak              SVK  36 SB-16 SZ-16 LJ-17
 160 Bartosz Karlowski        POL  36 KZ-4  RB-20
 161 Enrico Richter           GER  36 ZA-9  SA-17 KZ-21
 162 Radoje Blagojevic        SRB  36 SM-8  SF-10
 163 Siegfried Limberger      GER  36 SR-3  BD-23
 164 Evgeny Potapov           RUS  36 KA-6  MK-8 
 165 Sergey Gromov            RUS  35 NL-5  EA-20
 166 Dietrich Sauter          GER  35 DK-10 SE-11
 167 Hladil Vit               CZE  35 HO-7  RB-13
 168 Dominik Andrist          SUI  34 LJ-3 
 169 Anze Gaberscek (J)       SLO  34 PR-8  MS-14
 170 Tamara Kiss              ROU  34 PR-11 MC-11
 171 Edin Sahinovic           BIH  34 MS-7  IK-14
 172 Dmitriy Grushkovskiy     UKR  34 HV-6  HG-16
 173 Daniel Morar             HUN  33 HG-18 SM-15 SZ-19
 174 Mike Mckeever            USA  33 CN-6  NA-14
 175 Hristo Hristov           BUL  33 SF-8  BU-11
 176 Aleksandr Kornushenko    RUS  32 NL-13 EA-15
 177 Alim Naloev              RUS  32 NL-12 EL-13
 177 Didier Echivard          FRA  32 MM-7  NA-19
 179 Bernard Bochet           FRA  32 SB-14 RH-18 PT-20
 180 Czeslaw Ziober           POL  32 RB-7  JI-19
 181 Andrei Aprodu            ROU  32 SM-11 BD-14
 182 Song Pak Hye             PRK  32 MG-3 
 183 Aleksandr Sherbakov      RUS  31 NL-4 
 184 Robert Hellgren          SWE  31 DK-7  NO-17
 185 Rinat Khabibullin        RUS  31 MK-4  NL-24
 186 Sergey Hodunov           RUS  30 EA-8  EL-19
 187 Julien Sion              FRA  30 SZ-4 
 188 Peter Williams           GBR  30 SH-10 EQ-12
 189 Roman Fedyshin           UKR  30 VS-3 
 190 Osman Sevgi              TUR  30 AL-3 
 191 Craig King               NZL  30 AC-3 
 192 Jasminka Pecenkovic      BIH  30 CC-3 
 193 Ladislav Sedlacek        SVK  29 LJ-13 KZ-14
 194 Liav Hershkovitz         ISR  29 HN-11 PI-16
 195 Sebastien Soulard        FRA  29 PT-4 
 196 Petr Svoboda             CZE  29 RB-15 HO-14 KZ-23
 197 Jiri Pokorny             CZE  28 SB-6  JI-24
 198 Andrey Pushkov           RUS  28 EL-11 NL-18
 199 Alexander Petrov         RUS  28 HM-10 NL-17
 200 Christian Andrist        SUI  27 SL-16 LJ-16
 201 Richard Jack             GBR  27 EQ-10 DK-20 SE-23
 202 Chimed Ganzorig          MGL  27 MG-4 
 203 Kris Best                GBR  27 EQ-4 
 204 Mathias Farber           GER  26 NO-12 KZ-18
 205 Petri Kuikka             FIN  26 DK-11 SE-18
 206 Serg. Podlesnyy          KAZ  26 AM-4 
 207 Rolandas Mackus          LTU  26 CT-4 
 208 Laszlo Vernyik           HUN  25 BD-5 
 209 Dariusz Dradra           POL  25 RB-12 KZ-19
 210 Bladislav Pryanikov      RUS  25 HM-8  EL-20
 211 Albert Fathers           AUS  25 SC-4 
 211 Omer Erguner             USA  25 IC-4 
 213 Sergey Burenok           RUS  24 EA-7 
 214 Danijel Terlep           SLO  24 SA-10 SZ-23
 215 Logan Tetrick            USA  24 NA-12 KW-20
 216 Andreas Rink             GER  23 EF-7 
 217 Koby Cohen               ISR  23 HN-6 
 218 Tomasz Izydorczyk        POL  23 KZ-6 
 219 Igor Kusicka             CRO  23 PR-6 
 220 Aurelien Le Comte        FRA  23 PT-5 
 221 Ittai Levi               ISR  23 PI-8  HN-24
 222 Maxim Chekotin           RUS  23 AM-8  EA-24
 223 Vaclav Papez             CZE  22 JI-8 
 224 Gabriela Domokova        SVK  22 SZ-14 LJ-20
 225 Zeljko Maric             BIH  22 IK-11 MS-21
 226 Tsenddorj Tsatsralt      MGL  22 MG-5 
 227 Burkhart Mueller         GER  21 PT-7 
 228 Emile Godet              FRA  21 RH-7 
 229 Arkadiy Tupchiy (J)      RUS  21 EL-7 
 230 Milos Budmicic           BIH  21 IK-12 SM-21
 231 Brian Baines             GBR  21 SH-11 PT-21
 232 Chol Kim Won             PRK  21 MG-6 
 233 Dmitriy Gusev            RUS  21 HM-5 
 234 Oleg Kokh                RUS  21 MK-5 
 235 Vladimir Kostrov         RUS  20 NL-10
 236 Ivo Kreetz               NED  20 EF-10
 237 Philippe Drapeau         FRA  20 PT-8 
 238 Igor Marzoev             RUS  20 EL-8 
 239 Bom So Myong             PRK  20 MG-7 
 240 Nikolay A. Nikolov       BUL  20 BU-7 
 241 M Gibbs                  GBR  20 EQ-6 
 242 Sergey Korshunov         RUS  20 AM-6 
 243 Andrey Korobitsin        RUS  19 NL-11
 244 Ambroz Vrtovec           SLO  19 MS-9 
 245 Elmin Kerkez             BIH  19 IK-8 
 246 Dugar Batsukh            MGL  19 MG-8 
 247 Peter Tribe              GBR  19 SH-7 
 248 Mitko Tsvetanov          BUL  19 SF-7 
 249 Nik. Bogachev            RUS  19 AM-7 
 250 Paolo Ghiselli           ITA  19 CT-7 
 251 Istvan Halasz-Szabo      HUN  19 DZ-6 
 251 V. Chigir                UKR  19 LC-6 
 253 Antony Koerbin           NZL  19 SC-6 
 254 Sergey Kozyrev           RUS  18 EA-12
 255 Bram Van De Kerkhoff     NED  18 EF-12
 256 Lauri Malila             SUI  18 MM-14 NA-24
 256 Gilles Ravard            FRA  18 EF-18 RH-20
 258 Alex Stalick (J)         USA  18 KW-11
 259 Michal Jezik             SVK  18 LJ-10
 259 Franz Wutzl              AUT  18 LJ-10
 261 Jean Godinho             FRA  18 PT-10
 261 Niels Wijnhoven          NED  18 PT-10
 263 Marijan Gazibara         CRO  18 ZA-10
 264 Polonec Miroslav         SVK  18 HO-9 
 265 Doug Bartle              GBR  18 SH-8 
 266 Pavol Rovensky           SVK  18 EQ-8 
 267 Andrey Koropatov         UKR  18 LC-7 
 268 Luca Aringer (J)         AUT  17 EF-13
 269 Henryk Krupa             POL  17 SL-21 RB-19
 270 Atle Klungrehaug         NOR  17 BD-12
 271 Henryk Urban             POL  17 KZ-11
 272 Sergey Moroz             RUS  17 EL-15 NL-24
 273 Heikki Salminen          FIN  17 NO-11
 274 Roy Dalal                ISR  17 PI-9 
 275 Avirmed Amar-Otgon       MGL  17 MG-9 
 276 Valentin Hristov         BUL  17 SF-9 
 277 Alex. Lukichtev          RUS  17 AM-9 
 278 Aleksandr Semenov        RUS  17 HM-9 
 278 Vittorio Brussolo        ITA  17 CT-9 
 280 Paul Seren               GER  16 EF-14
 281 Jozef Keselak            SVK  16 SZ-13
 281 Kyle Jones               USA  16 MM-13
 283 Michel Caillaud          FRA  16 PT-12
 284 Wook Ko Song             KOR  16 MG-10
 285 Caranfil Alexandru       ROU  16 BU-10
 286 Dieter Klink             GER  15 EF-15
 287 Tomer Rozin (J)          ISR  15 HN-13
 288 Jean-Pierre Challine     FRA  15 PT-13
 289 Samdansharav Munkhbat    MGL  15 MG-11
 290 Manfred Grueneis         AUT  15 CT-10
 291 Mark Rossen              NED  14 EF-16
 292 Jaroslav Tauer           CZE  14 SB-15
 293 Nicolae Onea (J)         ROU  14 BD-15
 294 Laszlo Kis-Pal           HUN  14 LJ-14
 295 Goce Josifovski          MKD  14 PR-20 MS-20
 296 Janis Zarins             LAT  14 SE-20 NO-20
 297 Denis Mavric (J)         SLO  14 ZA-19 PR-21
 298 Gerel-Erdene Nomun (J)   MGL  14 MG-12
 299 Alex Cameron             GBR  14 SH-12
 300 Hristo Ignatov           BUL  14 SF-12
 301 Zoltan Szanto            HUN  13 LJ-15
 302 Pavol Polonec            SVK  13 HO-13
 303 Gombosuren Tulga         MGL  13 MG-13
 304 Mikhail Teterin          RUS  12 SB-17
 305 Haase Karl-Heinz         GER  12 JI-17
 306 Omri Shecter (J)         ISR  12 HN-16
 307 Vincent Croguennec       FRA  12 PT-15
 308 Tapio Linkosalo          FIN  12 DK-15
 309 Sagie Shraiber           ISR  12 PI-15
 310 Kun Wei Zi               CHN  12 MG-14
 311 Petyo Genchev            BUL  12 BU-14
 312 Garri Mkrtchyan          RUS  11 EA-18
 313 Asaf Shpringer           ISR  11 HN-17
 313 Igor Vivchar             UKR  11 HN-17
 315 Dejan Vranjes            BIH  11 MS-16
 316 Petra Meglaj (J)         CRO  11 SM-16
 317 Valery Batanov           RUS  11 EL-16
 318 Robert Dvorak            CZE  10 SB-19
 319 Jozsef Guti              HUN  10 BD-19
 320 Adam Blazek              CZE  10 RB-18
 321 Sara Budimcic            BIH  10 SM-17
 322 Fabien Pourias           FRA  10 RH-17
 323 Robert Westerlund (J)    SWE  10 DK-17
 324 Gennady Dobrydnev        RUS  10 EL-17
 325 Evgeny Sankin            RUS   9 NL-20
 326 Leo Reynders             BEL   9 EF-20
 327 Jakub Macillis           CZE   9 JI-20
 328 Yakir Vaknin             ISR   9 HN-19
 329 Miljan Borkovic (J)      BIH   9 SM-18
 330 Per Grunnet              DEN   9 NO-18
 331 Ran Altman               ISR   9 PI-18
 332 Nikita Tsikolenko (J)    RUS   8 NL-21
 333 Joerg Melde              GER   8 JI-21
 334 Viktor Bottyan           HUN   8 SZ-20
 335 Stuart Darmon            GBR   8 PT-19
 336 Nenad Batocanin          SRB   8 SM-19
 337 David Najdoski           MKD   8 MC-19
 338 Gasper Subic             SLO   8 IK-18
 339 Balazs Sarusi-Kiss       HUN   7 HG-23
 340 Vadim Shirkov            RUS   7 NL-22
 341 Oleh Pshenychnyy         UKR   7 EF-22
 342 Oskar Heyer              GER   7 SB-22
 343 Martin Greub             SUI   7 KW-21
 344 Victor Solomatin         ISR   7 HN-21
 345 Nir Shitrit              ISR   7 PI-20
 346 Jozsef Krasznai          HUN   6 SL-24
 347 Aleksey Sipko (J)        RUS   6 EA-23
 348 Uwe Rusch                GER   6 EF-23
 349 Pavel Kornhofer          CZE   6 SB-23
 350 Dariusz Stezalski        POL   6 LJ-21
 351 Anders Klementsen        NOR   6 SE-21
 352 Hugo Bazile              FRA   6 RH-21
 352 Laurent Thevenon         FRA   6 RH-21
 354 Per Johansson            SWE   6 DK-21
 355 Geisler Andreas          GER   5 JI-23
 356 Malcolm Campbell         AUS   5 MM-23
 357 Shlomi Rosenzweig        USA   5 KW-23
 358 Shmuel Kuflik            ISR   5 HN-22
 358 Leonid Anokhin           RUS   5 HN-22
 360 Roman Golubowski         POL   5 KZ-22
 361 Bartlomiej Modrzejewski  POL   5 RB-21
 361 Stanislaw Kubit          POL   5 RB-21
 363 Danilo Runic (J)         SRB   5 MS-22
 364 Camille Marquois         FRA   5 PT-22
 365 Ittai Shichman           ISR   3 SA-24
[FF World Cup 2014]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes