FAI Free Flight World Cup 2013 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 22 September 2013
 1   Marian Popescu           ROU 184 NS-1  CP-1  PE-2  MR-4  PC-3  FB-4  RB-4  OB-5  PM-7  UE-7  TC-12 GC-11 VL-19
 2   Frantiszek Kanczok       POL 154 UE-1  GC-2  MR-3  OB-7  FB-8  TZ-9 
 3   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 154 GC-1  TZ-2  PM-3  NS-5  PE-9  FB-15 UE-3 
 4   Christian Winker (J)     GER 151 PM-1  VL-2  FB-3  PE-6  CP-7  OB-10
 5   Peter Brocks             USA 147 CA-1  MR-2  KE-3  PE-8  PM-11
 6   Ian Kaynes               GBR 138 RB-1  KE-2  TC-4  GC-8  CP-10 VL-12 UE-12
 7   Dominik Andrist          SUI 133 OB-1  PM-2  FB-9  RA-9  CP-11 MR-17 VL-17
 8   Tom Ioerger              USA 130 KE-1  ME-1  CA-3 
 9   Florian Winker           GER 117 MR-1  OB-3  VL-13 NS-17 CP-15 FB-16
 10  Konrad Zurowski (J)      POL 112 UE-2  CP-3  TZ-4  MR-21 GC-16
 11  Zorin Valeanu (J)        ROU 110 PC-2  MR-7  VL-6  TC-7  RB-7  GC-12 FB-20
 12  Marta Vysoka (J)         CZE 109 RA-2  UE-4  NS-7  MR-12 RB-10 FB-13 PC-16 PE-19
 13  Vojtech Zima             CZE 101 RA-3  RB-3  MR-10 UE-9  GC-10 PC-11 NS-16 TC-14 CP-14 TZ-11
 14  Florian Draghici         ROU 100 OB-2  RB-5  TC-8  RA-11 PC-14 CP-16 NS-22
 15  Uwe Sonnthaus            GER  98 RA-1  FB-10 NS-13 OB-16
 16  Jacek Zurowski           POL  96 TZ-3  MR-6  UE-6  VL-10 GC-18
 17  Jaromir Orel             CZE  90 RB-2  RA-5  TC-11 OB-16 PC-15 FB-18
 18  Alfred Andrist           SUI  83 FB-5  PE-5  RA-7  MR-13 VL-20
 19  Edith Mang               AUT  83 NS-3  FB-6  OB-12 GC-17 TC-22
 20  Paolo Perini             ITA  81 VL-1  CP-4 
 21  Renaud Masson            FRA  81 PE-1  PM-4 
 22  Christian Andrist        SUI  78 PM-6  RA-6  NS-12 RB-8  PE-10
 23  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  78 VL-5  PM-5  PC-10 CP-12 TC-15 OB-18 FB-21
 24  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  78 TC-1  VL-16 CP-20 NS-23
 25  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  78 CP-2  VL-11 PE-13 NS-24
 26  Wieslav Dziuba           POL  74 TZ-7  UE-8  PC-8  NS-14 OB-13 CP-13
 27  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  72 TZ-1  GC-7  UE-11
 28  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  71 VL-7  PE-7  PC-9  MR-19 NS-18
 29  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  71 TC-2  MR-16 VL-18 OB-23
 30  Alain Roux               FRA  70 TC-6  CP-9  MR-15 OB-15 PC-13
 31  Mihnea Niculescu (J)     ROU  63 OB-6  CP-8  VL-15 MR-22 TC-21
 32  Peter Kuttler            GER  63 FB-2  OB-8 
 33  Fritz Mang               AUT  62 NS-10 OB-13 FB-12 GC-15 TC-19
 34  Armin Mang (J)           AUT  58 NS-2  MR-18
 35  Antonio Borchia          ITA  58 CP-5  VL-8  NS-15
 36  Siegfried Puttner        GER  54 FB-1 
 37  Duta Ionut               ROU  53 PC-1 
 38  Marek Lysakowski         POL  49 UE-4  GC-5  TZ-8 
 39  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  47 PE-3  PM-13
 40  Jan Smeringai            SVK  46 UE-10 TC-13 GC-13
 41  Alexander Winker         GER  45 PE-4  PM-10
 42  Ivan Treger              SVK  44 NS-6  TC-9 
 43  Nathan Laura (J)         FRA  44 VL-3  PM-16
 44  Szymanski Piotr          POL  44 GC-4  TZ-10
 45  Herbert Schmidt          GER  42 MR-8  OB-9 
 46  Jiri Blazek              CZE  42 OB-4  FB-14
 47  Dick Woods               USA  40 CA-2 
 48  Bob Sifleet              USA  40 ME-2 
 49  Michael Sondhauss        GER  39 NS-4  FB-19
 50  Mara Straffelini         ITA  37 MR-5  CP-17
 51  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  36 RB-6  RA-10
 52  Balaban Ionel            ROU  34 TC-3 
 53  Ivan Crha                CZE  34 RA-4  OB-19
 54  Hieronim Morgala         POL  33 GC-3 
 55  Daniel Bildea            ROU  33 PC-6  PE-15
 56  Eugen Pop                ROU  32 PC-7  TC-15
 57  Nick Fincke (J)          GER  30 VL-14 NS-19 OB-20
 58  Mauro Agosti             ITA  28 VL-9  CP-18
 59  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  28 VL-4 
 59  Alain Besse              FRA  28 PE-11 PM-15
 61  Sofija Chorna (J)        UKR  28 UE-13 GC-13 TZ-13
 62  Faur Cristian            ROU  27 PC-4 
 63  Razvan Hirit (J)         ROU  24 PC-12 TC-18
 64  Ionut Sava               ROU  23 TC-5 
 65  Fritz Steube             GER  23 FB-11 OB-21
 66  Michele Del Fabro        ITA  23 FB-17 PE-19 PM-20
 67  Borowicz Fryderyk        POL  23 UE-15 TZ-15
 68  Stevan Janovic           SRB  22 MR-9 
 69  Joel Yori (J)            USA  22 NS-8 
 70  Didier Chevenard         FRA  22 CP-6 
 71  Vintileanu Simeon        ROU  22 PC-5 
 72  Wojtak Jan               POL  22 TZ-5 
 73  Andreas Tschanz          SUI  21 NS-9 
 74  Daniela Seren            GER  21 FB-7 
 75  Stanislaw Kopacz         POL  21 GC-6 
 76  Pavlo Kildau             UKR  21 TZ-6 
 77  Craciun Ionut            ROU  20 MR-11
 78  Werner Ackermann         GER  20 NS-10
 79  Georges Brochard         FRA  20 PM-8 
 80  Sabine Trachez           FRA  19 PM-9 
 81  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  18 TC-17 NS-21
 82  Petcu Daniel             ROU  18 TC-10
 83  David Lipski (J)         POL  18 GC-9 
 84  Vaclav Levy              CZE  18 RA-8 
 85  Friedhelm Mehr           GER  18 RB-8 
 86  Eligio Bau'              ITA  17 MR-14
 87  Clarisse Trachez         FRA  17 PE-17 MR-23
 88  Helmut Schmidt           GER  17 OB-11
 89  Yvon Jallet              FRA  15 PM-12
 89  Robert Champion          FRA  15 PE-12
 91  Valery Gorynin           UKR  14 TZ-12
 92  Jacky Herbert            FRA  13 PE-14
 92  Margot Primau            FRA  13 PM-14
 94  Jan Kabacinski (J)       POL  13 UE-14
 95  Szymon Morcinek (J)      POL  12 TZ-14
 96  Thomas Piller (J)        FRA  11 PE-16
 97  Mikolaj Stryja           POL  11 UE-16
 98  Milan Valastiak          SVK  10 MR-20
 99  Mickael Rigault          FRA  10 PM-17
 100 Rene Pfister             SUI   9 NS-20
 101 Paul Seren               GER   9 PM-18
 101 Hugo Bazile (J)          FRA   9 PE-18
 103 Wieslaw Moj              POL   9 UE-17
 104 Paul Fynn                GBR   8 CP-19
 105 Felix Primau (J)         FRA   8 PM-19
 106 Artur Palka              POL   8 UE-18
 107 Wojciech Banach (J)      POL   8 GC-18
 108 Norbert Heiss            AUT   7 TC-20
 109 Poul Bere                ROU   6 MR-24
 110 Friedrich Wankerl        GER   5 OB-22
 111 Horst Falch              GER   5 FB-21
[FF World Cup 2013]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes