FAI Free Flight World Cup 2013 Class F1C

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 30 October 2013
 1   Artem Babenko            UKR 192 MM-1  AN-1  NA-1  NL-3  EU-5  HI-6  KW-6 
 2   Viacheslav Aleksandrov   UKR 188 CB-1  AC-1  EU-2  AN-2  SC-2  ZM-7  HM-6  HI-3 
 3   Alan Jack                GBR 183 SH-1  EQ-1  MM-2  DK-2  PO-3  NA-3  PT-1 
 4   Yuri Perchuk             RUS 182 DK-1  SE-1  AL-1  MK-3  HI-4  EU-10 HM-10 NO-2 
 5   Darijo Jermol            CRO 180 MC-1  PR-1  SA-2  SB-2  DZ-3 
 6   Zeljko Grepl             CRO 180 SM-1  SA-1  IK-2  MS-2 
 7   Juri Roots               EST 170 NO-1  BC-1  SW-2  SE-3 
 8   Jerzy Wlodarczyk         POL 165 SU-1  HG-1  JP-2  HO-4 
 9   Vladimir Sychov          SLO 160 SZ-1  DZ-1  HG-3  AN-4  ZM-5  JP-8  KW-8  HI-9 
 10  Sergei Savukhin          RUS 157 HM-1  HI-1  MK-1 
 11  Reinhard Truppe          AUT 156 MS-1  CT-2  EU-3  SZ-3  JP-7  PT-1 
 12  Laszlo Patocs            HUN 143 NC-1  SL-1  SZ-2 
 13  Balazs Bauer             HUN 132 HG-1  BD-1  NC-2 
 14  Roy Summersby            AUS 126 NA-2  AC-3  SC-3  KW-4 
 15  Claus-Peter Wachtler     GER 124 EU-1  SE-2  DK-3 
 16  Alexander Drozdov        RUS 119 PO-1  CB-4  HI-5  NL-10 PT-1  AN-8 
 17  Yaakov Itzhakov          ISR 109 PI-1  IS-1  PT-1 
 18  Franco Gradi             ITA 108 CT-1  NC-3  SZ-4 
 19  Randy Secor              USA 103 SR-1  KW-3  MM-7 
 20  Kaarle Kuukka            FIN 100 SW-1  HL-1 
 21  Pieter De Boer           NED  98 JP-3  EF-3  EU-8  PT-1 
 22  Dmitriy Stakhanov        UKR  97 ZM-2  AN-3  EU-6 
 23  Michael Sondhauss        GER  94 JP-1  PO-4  PT-1 
 24  Neil Allen               GBR  94 SH-2  EQ-2  PT-1 
 25  Edward Burek             POL  92 SU-2  DZ-4  HG-4 
 26  Marek Roman              POL  91 BD-1  SU-4  SZ-5 
 27  Roger Simpson            USA  90 MM-3  SR-3  NA-4 
 28  Damjan Zulic             SLO  90 IK-1  MC-2 
 29  Nikolay Nikolov          BUL  90 IC-1  BU-2 
 30  Sigurd Seydel            GER  86 EF-1  EU-7  PT-1 
 31  Pierre Marrot            FRA  83 EF-2  EU-4  PT-1 
 32  Alexey Talanov           RUS  82 AA-1  NL-4 
 33  Artur Kaitchuk           RUS  78 NL-2  AA-3 
 34  Boris Ivanov             UKR  77 NL-1  HM-5 
 35  Alexandr Vyazov          RUS  76 AA-2  ZM-3 
 36  Mikhail Kharitonov       RUS  76 HI-2  HM-3  ZM-10 AN-6 
 37  Mariusz Gasiorowski      POL  72 CT-3  JP-6  SZ-6 
 38  Igor Andriushchenko      UKR  71 ZM-1  HI-8 
 39  Shlomo Nagari            ISR  70 PI-2  IS-3 
 40  Victor Timoshenko        UKR  69 CB-2  ZM-4  HM-4  AN-5 
 41  Nikolay Rekhin           RUS  67 MK-2  AA-4  NL-11
 42  Yuri Zilbershtein        ISR  65 PI-3  PO-6  PT-1 
 43  Don Chesson              USA  64 MM-4  KW-5  PT-1 
 44  Terry Bond               AUS  63 SC-3  KW-7  MM-10
 45  Lynn Pulley              USA  61 KW-2  MM-8 
 46  Oleg Grishkov            UKR  60 CB-5  NL-7  HM-8  AN-7 
 47  Abraham Elyakim          ISR  59 IS-1  PT-1 
 48  Jaroslav Blatny          CZE  53 HO-3  JP-5 
 49  Ed Carroll               USA  52 KW-1 
 50  Giorgio Venuti           ITA  52 NC-4  CT-4 
 51  Alexey Karpov            RUS  51 CB-3  ZM-7  HM-7 
 52  Pavel Matocha            CZE  51 HO-1 
 53  Zou Jiong Yu             CHN  51 SC-1 
 54  Gabor Zsengeller         HUN  50 BD-3  NC-5 
 55  Vladimir Hupalenko       UKR  50 SF-1 
 55  Khishigbat Terbish       MGL  50 MG-1 
 57  Ferenc Baci              SRB  50 SB-1 
 57  Tsvetan Minev (J)        BUL  50 BU-1 
 59  Yury Shvedenkov          CAN  50 CC-1 
 60  Leonid Yakovenko         RUS  44 NL-5  AA-7 
 61  Eugene Verbitsky         UKR  43 HM-2 
 62  John Cuthbert            GBR  43 PO-2 
 63  Dragan Lakic             SRB  41 DZ-2 
 64  Ron Mcburnett            USA  41 SR-2 
 64  Zbigniew Czop            POL  41 HO-2 
 66  Gerhard Aringer          AUT  40 EF-4  PT-1 
 67  Colin Crowley            AUS  40 AC-2 
 67  Nikolay Z. Nikolov       BUL  40 SF-2 
 67  Ulzii Erdenebayar        MGL  40 MG-2 
 70  Stevan Janovic           SRB  40 SM-2 
 70  Janos Ifj. Szecsenyi     HUN  40 SL-2 
 72  Kosta Stojanovski        MKD  40 PR-2 
 72  Osman Sevgi              TUR  40 AL-2 
 74  Manfred Nogga            GER  38 CT-5  EU-9 
 75  K Happersett             USA  36 MM-5  PT-1 
 76  Gauthier Briere          FRA  36 PO-5  PT-1 
 77  Alexandr Morozov         RUS  35 AA-8  NL-12
 78  Bernard Boutillier       FRA  35 EF-5  PT-1 
 79  Tommy Eriksson           SWE  34 PO-7  PT-1 
 80  Maciej Karczmarczyk      POL  30 SU-3 
 81  Emil Atanasov            BUL  30 SF-3 
 81  Ochirbat Enkbaatar       MGL  30 MG-3 
 83  Vaclav Patek             CZE  28 JP-4 
 84  Henning Nyhegn           DEN  25 SR-4 
 85  Leonid Fuzeyev           RUS  23 NL-6 
 86  Maksim Revazov           RUS  22 AA-5 
 87  Vladimir Tregubenko      UKR  21 ZM-6 
 88  Faust Parker             USA  21 MM-6 
 89  Alexander Mikhailenko    RUS  21 AA-6 
 90  Branko Bijelic           SRB  21 DZ-5 
 91  Vladimir Ivanov          RUS  20 NL-7 
 91  Alexey Nekrasov          RUS  20 NL-7 
 93  Dmytro Gorbyl            UKR  20 HI-7 
 94  Vladimir Barabanov       RUS  20 CB-6 
 95  Evgeny Verbistky         UKR  20 NA-5 
 96  Michel Reverault         FRA  19 PO-8 
 97  Nikolay Ploskih          UKR  18 ZM-9 
 98  Serhii Katyba            UKR  18 HM-9 
 98  H Nyhgen                 DEN  18 MM-9 
 100 Piotr Plachetka          POL  17 JP-9 
 100 Bruno Fiegl              ITA  17 JP-9 
 102 Erdenbat Batzorigt       MGL  17 PO-9 
 102 Oleg Kuznetsov           RUS  17 AA-9 
 104 Ken Faux                 GBR  16 EU-11
 105 Aleksei Mesheryakov      RUS  15 NL-13
 106 Claus Gretter            GER  15 EU-12
 107 Andrea Banci             ITA  14 PT-1 
 107 Mike Roberts             USA  14 PT-1 
 107 Michael Mashiach         ISR  14 PT-1 
 107 Stefan Reinwald          GER  14 PT-1 
 107 Luca Aringer (J)         AUT  14 PT-1 
 107 Rolf Stabler             GER  14 PT-1 
 107 Simon Dixon              GBR  14 PT-1 
 107 Fernando Zito            ARG  14 PT-1 
 107 Mauricio Zito            ARG  14 PT-1 
 116 Vladimir Diukarev        RUS  13 NL-14
[FF World Cup 2013]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes