FAI Free Flight World Cup 2013 Class F1B

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 30 October 2013
 1   Alexander Andriukov      USA 211 MM-1  KW-1  SR-1  HL-1  EU-19 PT-1  NA-2 
 2   Andrey Burdov            RUS 210 NL-1  DK-1  NO-1  MK-1  EU-5  HM-4  HI-4  ZM-11 SE-8  AN-7 
 3   Soniboj Sabo             BIH 192 MC-1  SA-1  MS-1  HG-2  PR-4  DZ-7 
 4   Svetozar Gostojic        SRB 189 DZ-1  SB-1  BD-1  PR-2  SL-2  MC-5  SM-5 
 5   Stepan Stefanchuk        UKR 181 JP-1  MM-2  AN-2  HO-2  EU-4  SF-4  SU-8  NA-15
 6   Timur Useinov            RUS 178 HI-1  HM-2  NO-2  MK-2  NL-14 CB-8 
 7   Michael Woolner          GBR 175 SH-1  EQ-1  SE-2  BC-3  SW-4  DK-5  PT-1  NO-12
 8   Anatoly Rybchenkov       RUS 173 IC-1  AL-1  AA-2  HG-3  MM-6  NA-7  SF-5  KW-9  PR-7  HM-10 EU-24
 9   Albert Bulatov           RUS 169 ZM-1  AA-1  CB-2  NL-5  PO-6  PT-1  AN-3 
 10  Stanislaw Skibicki       POL 159 SU-1  HO-1  DZ-3  HG-4  SL-4  NC-9 
 11  Russell Peers            GBR 158 DK-2  HL-2  SH-2  SE-3  PO-5  SW-8  KW-11 PT-1  NO-6 
 12  Danko Sokolic            CRO 149 PR-1  SB-2  IK-1  DZ-5  HG-8 
 13  Andriy Stefanchuk (J)    UKR 145 SF-1  SU-2  SL-3  AN-5  CB-5 
 14  Bernd Silz               GER 143 EF-1  NC-3  BD-3  SE-4  DK-4  EU-11 PT-1 
 15  Tony Mathews             CAN 141 HC-1  SR-2  CC-2  PT-1 
 16  Aleksandr Shelepov       MNE 141 SM-1  MC-2  PR-3  HO-6 
 17  Ismet Yurtseven          TUR 139 SW-2  AL-2  IC-3  KW-4  MC-4  MM-5  PR-6  EU-14 NA-12 SZ-12
 18  Gil Hagay                ISR 139 IS-1  EU-2  KW-5  NA-10 PI-9 
 19  Bror Eimar               SWE 137 BC-1  MM-3  NO-3  HL-6  SE-12 DK-17
 20  Radik Khuziev            RUS 133 AN-1  AA-3  MK-4  ZM-5  NO-7  NL-18 SE-18 HM-11 HI-7  CB-7 
 21  Viktor Rosonoks          LAT 129 SZ-1  EU-3  NO-5  DK-10 SE-13
 22  Adam Krawiec             POL 127 HG-1  NC-2  SU-7  SZ-11 JP-17
 23  Mario Kusterle           ITA 127 EU-1  CT-1  PT-1  JP-18
 24  Aram Schlosberg          USA 125 CC-1  HC-2  MM-7  NA-14
 25  Thomas Mackus (J)        LTU 118 BD-1  DK-3  SZ-5  HL-9  BC-8  SE-15
 26  Bojan Gostojic (J)       SRB 117 DZ-2  SB-3  SM-4  SZ-6  PR-5 
 27  Radoje Blagojevic        SRB 115 SM-2  SA-3  DZ-4  SB-5  SF-7  HG-10
 28  Luka Hribar              SLO 109 IK-1  MC-3  NC-5  HO-5 
 29  Yrjo Waltonen            FIN 108 BC-2  HL-3  SW-6  PR-8  NO-13
 30  Blake Jensen             USA 106 MA-1  KW-3  NA-5  MM-14 SR-7 
 31  Or Shabath               ISR 105 IS-2  PI-3  EU-8  PT-1 
 32  Gerard Marquois          FRA 102 EF-4  NO-4  SH-4  JP-6  SE-9  EU-21 DK-15
 33  Thorvald Christensen     SWE  96 NA-1  DK-6  KW-15 MM-18
 34  Maxim Solodov            RUS  95 SE-1  NL-6  DK-8  NO-8 
 35  Oleg Kulakovsky          UKR  93 HM-1  ZM-3  EU-23 AN-8 
 36  Pavel Lomov (J)          RUS  92 AA-4  BD-4  JP-8  PO-10 HI-9  SZ-14 HM-16 PT-1  NL-22
 37  Wei Yuan                 CHN  92 AC-1  SC-2 
 38  Hakan Broberg            SWE  91 PO-2  BC-4  SE-16 PT-1 
 39  Bartlomiej Bilewicz (J)  POL  91 SU-3  JP-5  DZ-6  HG-8 
 40  Peter Monninghoff        GER  90 SZ-2  NC-8  JP-11 DK-13 PT-1  EF-18
 41  Michael Seifert          GER  90 KW-2  EF-5  NC-6  PO-24
 42  Valentin Savov           BUL  90 BU-1  IC-2 
 43  Peter Martin             GBR  89 EQ-2  SH-3  PO-18 PT-1 
 44  Mihaly Varadi            HUN  89 SZ-3  HO-3  NC-4 
 45  Dragan Stankovic         SLO  89 NC-1  IK-1 
 46  Rolandas Mackus          LTU  87 SW-3  HL-7  CT-6  SZ-8  EF-12 SE-14
 47  Serge Tedeschi           FRA  86 CT-3  SE-6  PO-12 JP-10 NO-11
 48  Andreas Gey              GER  86 JP-4  EU-7  SE-5  DK-16
 49  Evgeniy Yakukhin         RUS  85 NL-2  HM-7  HI-6 
 50  Milan Novy               CZE  83 JP-2  HO-4  EU-17
 51  Jan Cihak                CZE  83 JP-3  SF-3  NC-7 
 52  Vin Morgan               AUS  82 SC-1  AC-3 
 53  Ohad Weisfalner          ISR  80 PI-1  IS-7  PT-1 
 54  Oleg Abramov             RUS  77 NL-4  HM-9  PO-13 AA-12
 55  Bela Suranyi             ROU  77 HC-3  SZ-4  SL-5 
 56  Vit Kratky               CZE  76 SF-2  JP-9  NC-10
 57  Walter Liberatore        ITA  76 CT-2  BD-8  SZ-9 
 58  Mickael Rigault          FRA  74 PO-3  SF-8  JP-14 PT-1 
 59  Ari Kutvonen             FIN  74 EF-3  BC-5  MC-6 
 60  Sodnombaljir Solongo     MGL  72 MG-1  PO-7 
 61  Geza Vincze Sandor       ROU  72 SL-1  HG-5 
 62  Dag Edvard Larsen        NOR  70 DK-7  SZ-7  HL-10 BD-10 EF-14
 63  Gilad Mark               ISR  69 KW-7  IS-5  PI-11 MM-16
 64  Walt Ghio                USA  68 SR-3  HL-4  KW-17
 65  Tonu Luman               EST  67 SW-1  BC-9 
 66  Rolf Seifert             GER  66 NA-8  EU-13 EF-9  PT-1  KW-18
 67  Dancho Kalnakov          BUL  65 BU-2  IC-4 
 68  Philipp Seifert          GER  64 PO-1  PT-1 
 69  Alexander Kulakovsky     UKR  63 ZM-4  EU-6  AN-16 HM-19
 70  Tomaz Hribar             SLO  62 IK-1  SB-4 
 71  Julien Laty (J)          FRA  60 SF-6  EU-15 PO-15 PT-1 
 72  Yuriy Evdokimov          RUS  60 CB-3  ZM-10 NL-15 AN-13
 73  Yaron Karpel             ISR  60 PI-2  IS-7 
 74  Boris Markusic           CRO  59 SA-2  SB-6 
 75  Jurijs Ancans (J)        LAT  55 BD-5  DK-10 NO-9 
 76  Vitaly Sysoev            RUS  55 HI-2  HM-13
 77  Shmuel Kuflik            ISR  54 IS-4  PI-7  PT-1 
 78  Sukhbat Batsuuri         MGL  53 NA-6  MG-5  MM-17
 79  Didier Barberis          FRA  51 PO-8  HL-5  PT-1 
 80  Viktor Starostenko       UKR  51 CB-1 
 81  David Greaves            GBR  49 SH-5  EQ-5  PT-1 
 82  E. Gorban Eugeny         UKR  48 HM-3  EU-16
 83  Vinko Tomljanovic        CRO  48 SM-3  MC-7 
 84  Yuri Blazhevych          UKR  47 HM-8  ZM-9  KW-20 MM-24 AN-14
 85  Yehonatan Segev          ISR  47 IS-3  PI-10
 86  Boris Sinskiy            RUS  45 ZM-7  NL-12 PT-1 
 87  Bernard Guest            CAN  45 KW-8  NA-11 MM-19
 88  Yuriy Beletskiy          RUS  45 CB-6  HI-11 EU-20 AN-15 ZM-14
 89  Wu Yun Sheng             CHN  45 SC-4  PO-9 
 90  Alexei Bukin             UKR  45 HO-7  SL-7  PT-1 
 91  Artem Yaroshuk           UKR  44 CB-4  AN-9  ZM-8 
 92  Vegar Nereng             NOR  43 EF-2 
 93  Vladimir Gainibasharov   RUS  43 HI-3  NL-16
 94  Jean Luc Bodin           FRA  42 SE-10 NO-10 PT-1 
 95  Alexandr Novikov         RUS  42 AA-5  NL-8 
 96  Vladimir Romanchenko     UKR  42 ZM-2 
 97  Kevin Lamers             NED  41 SE-6  PO-17 PT-1 
 98  George Batiuk            USA  41 MM-11 SR-12 PT-1 
 99  Grigory Gorbach          RUS  41 HM-5  NL-10
 100 Juhani Isotalo           FIN  41 SW-5  BC-6 
 101 Zhang Hongjun            CHN  41 AC-2 
 102 Igor Vivchar             UKR  40 AC-5  SC-5 
 103 Baltsag Erdenedavaa      MGL  40 MG-2 
 104 Emir Hajdarevic          BIH  40 MS-2 
 105 Robert Cheesley          GBR  39 MM-13 KW-12 PT-1 
 106 Guy Buisson              FRA  39 CT-7  EF-15 PT-1 
 107 Omri Sirkis              ISR  39 PI-6  MM-10
 108 Richard Blackam          AUS  39 SC-3  PT-1 
 109 Daniel Petcu             ROU  39 HG-6  SL-6 
 110 Ezra Kraus               ISR  37 EU-12 IS-9 
 111 Pim Ruyter               NED  37 EF-11 NA-15 PT-1 
 112 Gongor Mijiddorj         MGL  37 NA-4  PO-19
 113 Alexandr Milutkin        RUS  37 MK-5  NL-11
 114 Anna Krzywicka           POL  37 SU-4  JP-16
 115 Chimed Batbayar          MGL  36 MM-4  PO-21
 116 Michael Achterburg       USA  35 MM-8  NA-13
 117 Alexander Egorov         RUS  35 MK-7  AA-9 
 118 Valery Afanasiev         RUS  34 NL-3 
 119 M Schroedter             USA  34 SR-5  MM-15
 120 Ron Felix                USA  34 NA-9  SR-10
 121 Andrey Vereskov          RUS  34 MK-3  NL-24
 122 Tiffany O'Dell           USA  33 NA-3 
 123 Savak Malkhasyan         USA  33 KW-10 SR-11
 124 Stankovic Stas           SLO  33 BD-9  SZ-10
 125 Bernard Marquois         FRA  32 EU-9  PT-1 
 126 Janne Isotalo            FIN  32 BC-7  EU-18
 127 Istvan Kocsis            HUN  32 BD-7  SZ-13
 128 Andrei Khrebtov          RUS  31 AA-10 NL-13
 129 Sergey Molchanov         UKR  31 ZM-6  HM-16
 130 Oskar Findahl            SWE  30 PO-4 
 131 Michel Marquois          FRA  30 EF-7  PT-1 
 132 Tor Bortne               NOR  30 HL-8  DK-14
 133 Peter Brown              GBR  30 EQ-3 
 133 Davaa Batzorig           MGL  30 MG-3 
 135 Haris Jusufbasic         BIH  30 MS-3 
 136 Mariyana Savova (J)      BUL  30 BU-3 
 136 Kadir Baran              TUR  30 AL-3 
 138 Jean Luc Drapeau         FRA  29 BD-6  PT-1 
 139 Romain Nevers            FRA  29 CT-5  PT-1 
 140 Terry Bond               AUS  29 AC-4  MM-23
 141 Henk van Hoorn           NED  28 EF-8  PT-1 
 142 Vladimir Kurabtsev       UKR  28 AN-11 HM-15
 143 Alexandre Robert (J)     FRA  28 SH-6  PT-1 
 144 Jean Claude Chenau       FRA  27 PO-11 PT-1 
 145 Bryan Oliver             AUS  27 AC-7  PT-1 
 146 Magnus Soderling         SWE  27 DK-9  SE-17
 147 Vladimir Vivchar         UKR  27 AN-4 
 148 Gerhard Brinks           NED  26 EF-10 PT-1 
 149 T Vaccaro                USA  26 SR-4 
 150 Eitan Hava               ISR  26 PI-4 
 151 Silvano Tonetti          ITA  26 CT-4 
 152 Mikhail Pakulin          RUS  25 MK-6  NL-21
 153 Ryo Kawai                JPN  25 MG-4 
 153 M Woodhouse              GBR  25 EQ-4 
 155 Zoran Zechner            CRO  25 SA-4 
 156 Michiel Faassen          NED  23 EF-13 PT-1 
 157 Viktor Malyutin          RUS  23 HM-5 
 158 Harald Meusburger        AUT  22 EU-10
 159 Pavel Zotov              RUS  22 NL-7 
 160 Aimee Schroedter         USA  22 KW-6 
 161 Vladislav Dreijers (J)   LAT  22 EF-6 
 162 Abraham Baruch           ISR  22 IS-10 MM-21
 163 Roger Morell             NZL  21 PO-16 PT-1 
 164 Eddie Vanlandingham      USA  21 KW-14 MM-20
 165 Peter Windisch           GER  21 JP-7 
 166 Anatoliy Zastavenko      UKR  21 AN-6 
 167 Roman Tihomirov (J)      RUS  21 AA-6 
 168 Sergey Degtyarev         RUS  21 HI-5 
 168 Tuvia Faibish            ISR  21 PI-5 
 170 Krzysztof Rozycki        POL  21 SU-5 
 171 Gerard Willemsen         NED  20 EF-16 PT-1 
 172 B Gannon                 USA  20 MM-9 
 173 Bob Piserchio            USA  20 SR-6 
 174 Andrzej Poczobut         POL  20 SU-6 
 175 Vitaly Man               ISR  20 IS-6 
 176 Mirsad Kapetanovic       BIH  20 IK-5 
 176 Ismail Sarioglu          TUR  20 IC-5 
 178 Dmitriy Uskov            RUS  19 NL-9 
 179 Igor Bondarenko          RUS  19 AA-7 
 180 Ionut Sava               ROU  19 HG-7 
 181 Percy Wright             AUS  19 AC-6 
 182 Paul Rossiter            AUS  19 SC-6 
 183 Andrey Panchenko         RUS  18 AA-8 
 184 C Ackerly                CAN  18 SR-8 
 185 Dmitry Blokhin           RUS  18 HI-8 
 185 Gil Mitzmacher           ISR  18 PI-8 
 187 Markku Kiiskinen         FIN  18 SW-7 
 188 William Booth            USA  17 PT-1  PO-20
 189 Hubert Pietzko           GER  17 EU-22 EF-18
 190 Ryan Jones               USA  17 MM-12
 191 Grigoriy Andrievich      UKR  17 AN-10
 192 E Simon                  USA  17 SR-9 
 193 Andzej Lukaszewicz       POL  17 SU-9 
 194 Aljosa Anastasov         MKD  17 MC-8 
 195 Thomas Wiesiolek         GER  16 SE-11
 196 Alexey Chepkasov         RUS  16 HI-10
 197 Wiktor Kochanczyk        POL  16 SU-10
 198 Richard Ulderink         NED  15 PT-1  PO-22
 199 Benjamin Marquois        FRA  15 PO-14
 200 Vladislav Urban          CZE  15 JP-12
 201 Yuri Dobrinsky           RUS  15 HM-12
 202 Diter Brehm              GER  15 DK-12
 203 Sergey Kustarnikov       RUS  15 AA-11
 204 Dawid Lipski             POL  15 NC-11
 205 Paul Lagan               NZL  14 PT-1  PO-23
 206 Jack Emery               USA  14 KW-16 MM-24
 207 Dick Wood                USA  14 KW-13
 208 Thomas Seren             GER  14 JP-13
 209 Nikita Plis              UKR  14 AN-12
 210 Valeriy Usikov           UKR  14 ZM-12
 211 Grigory Pakulin (J)      RUS  13 HM-14
 212 Vadim Goncharenko (J)    UKR  13 ZM-13
 213 Artem Egorov (J)         RUS  13 AA-13
 214 Lubomir Drobisz          CZE  12 JP-15
 215 Dmitri Abdullaev (J)     RUS  11 NL-17
 216 Walter Eggimann          SUI  11 EF-16
 217 Aleksandr Starov         UKR  10 HM-16
 217 Carrol Allen             USA  10 NA-17
 219 Charlie Jones            USA   9 PT-1 
 219 Bill Mcgarvey            NZL   9 PT-1 
 219 Heiko Helmbrecht         GER   9 PT-1 
 219 Stephane Morandini       FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Wilfried Morandini       FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Bruno Murari             ITA   9 PT-1 
 219 Dong Kunjiang            CHN   9 PT-1 
 219 Gilles Chauveau          FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Verena Greimel           AUT   9 PT-1 
 219 Julie Morandini          FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Michel Picol             FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Ton Van Eede             NED   9 PT-1 
 219 Maxime Tisserond         FRA   9 PT-1 
 219 Jose Galvan              ARG   9 PT-1 
 233 Robert Tymchek           USA   9 NA-18
 234 Alexey Naumov            RUS   8 NL-19
 235 Rich Rohrke              USA   8 KW-19
 236 Denis Serebryakov        RUS   7 NL-20
 237 Tomasz Lipski            POL   7 JP-19
 237 Roman Kalandra           CZE   7 JP-19
 239 Ladislav Horak           CAN   7 NA-19
 240 Tom Ioerger              USA   6 MM-22
 241 Dmitry Gusakov           RUS   4 NL-23
 242 Viacheslav Lepa          RUS   3 NL-24
[FF World Cup 2013]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes