FAI Free Flight World Cup 2013 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 30 October 2013
 1   Mikhail Kosonozhkin        RUS 222 JP-1  BD-1  SF-1  SL-1  NC-2  HL-2  SE-3  SW-3  BC-4  EU-1  NO-5  HO-12 HI-17 PO-24 SZ-5  DK-7 
 2   Sergey Makarov             RUS 204 MM-1  ZM-1  AA-1  NA-2  PO-3  EU-1  KW-16
 3   Borislav Bardarov          BUL 198 MS-1  BU-1  IC-1  HG-2  SF-10 PR-13
 4   Roland Koglot              SLO 189 MC-1  CT-1  JP-2  SZ-3  IK-1  KW-7  MS-6  SM-7  MM-12 PR-19 NA-21
 5   Per Findahl                SWE 187 AC-1  SC-1  SE-2  PR-2  SZ-4  EU-1  MC-4  SW-4  BD-8  NO-13 DK-19
 6   Robert Lesko               CRO 185 NA-1  SB-1  SZ-2  BD-2  MM-5  MC-5  SM-8  KW-14 PR-15
 7   Nikolay Lomov              RUS 169 SZ-1  NL-1  JP-5  HI-4  AN-6  AA-10 BD-18
 8   Ivan Bezak                 SVK 168 KW-1  HO-1  DK-3  NO-4  NA-7  PO-13 SL-9  NC-14 SM-15 MM-24 SE-18
 9   Meglaj Grozdan             CRO 160 PR-1  MC-2  BD-2  SA-3  IK-1  MS-5  HO-7  SB-5  MM-14 KW-15 SF-17 EU-19
 10  Vasil Beschasnyi           UKR 156 HM-2  AC-2  SC-2  HI-3  MM-18 KW-22 AN-13 ZM-12
 11  Anton Gorsky               RUS 154 PO-1  IS-1  NL-8  AA-8 
 12  Vaclav Papez               CZE 152 NC-1  HO-2  EU-1  JP-9 
 13  Cenny Breeman              BEL 141 SE-1  SR-1  MM-10 JP-16 KW-21
 14  Petra Meglaj (J)           CRO 140 SA-2  SF-3  PR-3  SB-3  HO-5  SZ-14 MS-12 BD-15 NA-15
 15  Kosma Huber                SWE 140 SW-1  BC-2  CB-4  SE-12 AN-11 DK-14 PO-22
 16  John Carter                GBR 135 EQ-1  BC-3  NO-3  SH-6  PO-16 SE-14 HL-14
 17  Matija Hrast               SLO 132 SM-2  MS-2  IK-1  HG-7  HO-13
 18  Miha Lemut (J)             SLO 130 SL-2  SM-3  HO-4  SA-4  PR-7  SB-9  MC-14 SF-16
 19  Yuri Titov                 RUS 128 HM-1  CB-1  AA-14 NL-18 AN-8  HI-2  ZM-7 
 20  Alexey Khoroshev (J)       RUS 126 MK-1  HM-3  AA-4  CB-11 AN-17 ZM-15
 21  Damjan Zulic               SLO 123 SM-1  SA-1  PR-9 
 22  Jama Danier                CAN 119 CC-2  EU-1  SR-4  PO-8  NA-14
 23  Valeri Polyaev             RUS 117 AA-2  MK-3  JP-10 HM-7  HI-12 BC-17
 24  Rudolf Holzleitner         AUT 117 HG-1  IK-1  SZ-6  HO-14 MS-14
 25  Shlomi Rosenzweig          USA 117 SR-2  HC-2  KW-9  MM-11 NA-11
 26  Avner Studnik              ISR 115 SF-2  IS-4  KW-6  MM-8  PI-9 
 27  Victor Stamov              UKR 109 MM-2  IK-1  KW-8  AN-9  NA-13 ZM-14
 28  Thomas Weimer              GER 109 DK-1  SF-5  HO-10 SZ-16
 29  Slavko Savic               SRB 109 SB-2  DZ-2  SZ-11 PR-20
 30  Rene Limberger             USA 108 KW-2  NA-3  SR-3  MM-6 
 31  Dmitriy Grushkovskiy       UKR 106 AN-1  HI-1 
 32  Petri Kuikka               FIN 103 HL-3  DK-4  BC-5  NO-7  SW-11 SE-19
 33  Miroslav Mandichev         BUL 103 HG-3  MS-3  BU-6  MC-9 
 34  Jes Nyhegn                 DEN 101 HL-1  SZ-8  BD-14 PR-14 MC-15 BC-22
 35  Mikhail Teterin            RUS 101 MK-2  ZM-3  CB-6  EU-21 AN-12
 36  Yuriy Evdokimov            RUS  97 ZM-2  CB-5  NL-11 PO-19 AN-14
 37  Igor Bombek                CRO  95 BD-2  IK-1  DZ-6  SB-10 MC-19
 38  Ambroz Vrtovec             SLO  93 MC-3  IK-1  PR-5  HO-16
 39  Pavel Khoroshev            RUS  92 NL-3  HI-5  MK-5  HM-12 ZM-16 AN-17 AA-13 CB-12
 40  Mikhail Lomov (J)          RUS  91 PO-5  SZ-9  AN-7  AA-6  HI-15 BD-19
 41  Radoje Blagojevic          SRB  88 PR-4  SF-6  MC-8  DZ-8 
 42  Siegfried Limberger        GER  88 NO-1  SR-7  SE-11 DK-11
 43  Oscar Findahl              SWE  87 PO-2  BC-7  SW-10
 44  Michael Furman             ISR  87 MM-4  PI-4  IS-8  KW-17
 45  Jan Svenungsson            SWE  86 DK-2  NO-2 
 46  Luka Biteznik (J)          SLO  85 SF-4  IK-1  SA-7  SM-14 HO-17
 47  Aviv Balassiano            ISR  85 PI-2  NA-6  IS-9 
 48  Istvan Halasz-Szabo        HUN  81 NC-5  BD-7  SM-6  SZ-15
 49  Mikke Henriksson           FIN  81 BC-1  HL-4 
 50  Esben Jensen               DEN  80 BC-6  SZ-10 SE-9  SW-8  PR-16 BD-21
 51  Szilard Szijjarto          ROU  80 SL-3  HG-4  NC-11 BD-17
 52  Dariusz Stezalski          POL  79 SU-1  JP-8 
 53  Samuel Zachara (J)         SVK  79 SL-4  BD-10 NC-13 SU-11 HG-14
 54  Gabriel Hudak              SVK  78 SU-4  HG-5  SM-10 SL-17 NC-20 SZ-20 BD-22
 55  Anders Persson             SWE  77 MC-7  HL-6  MM-9  SE-13 DK-13
 56  Boris Bernard              FRA  77 SH-2  EF-9  EU-13
 57  Lee Hines                  USA  77 MA-2  NA-9  KW-10
 58  Valeriy Lazarevich         UKR  77 HC-1  ZM-4 
 59  Emmanuel Ragot             FRA  76 JP-3  HL-11 EU-17 DK-16 EF-21 SE-20
 60  Christoph Bachman          SUI  76 EF-3  SE-8  EU-15 NA-20
 61  Nikolay Y Nikolov          BUL  76 BU-2  IC-5  SF-13
 62  Alex Cameron               GBR  76 SH-1  EQ-4 
 63  Phil Mitchell              AUS  74 AC-4  SC-4  PO-9 
 64  Steffen Jensen             DEN  72 PO-10 SE-6  SZ-12 PR-18 SW-17
 65  Tsvetan Bonchev            BUL  71 BU-4  IC-7  PR-11 MC-16 SF-24
 66  Gyorgy Vasas               HUN  71 SM-4  DZ-5  NC-12 SL-21
 67  Richard Jack               GBR  69 EQ-2  PO-11 DK-20
 68  Cetin Kargin               TUR  69 IC-2  EU-1 
 69  Yalcin Olgun               TUR  69 AL-1  IC-6 
 70  Artem Bezchasnyy (J)       UKR  68 AN-3  HI-9  PO-21 SF-21 HM-14
 71  Henryk Krupa               POL  68 DZ-4  HG-7  NC-15 BD-20
 72  Milos Bordjoski            SRB  68 DZ-1  SZ-13
 73  Kimmo Valkonen             FIN  67 HL-5  SW-7  NO-12 BC-16 SE-17
 74  Frederic Aberlenc          FRA  67 DK-6  HL-7  CT-6  EU-22
 75  Yury Grushkovskiy          UKR  65 AN-2  HM-6 
 76  Ron Assmuss                GER  64 BD-2  SF-8  EF-18
 77  Brian Baines               GBR  64 PO-7  EQ-5  SH-7 
 78  Denis Yaremenko            UKR  64 CB-3  SF-9  HM-15 AN-16 HI-16
 79  Aleksei Ryazantsev         RUS  63 NL-2  AA-9 
 80  Joze Titan                 SLO  62 SB-4  SA-6  MC-11
 81  David Krasznai             HUN  61 NC-3  SL-6  SZ-24
 82  Ivan Treger                SVK  60 NC-4  HO-6  JP-24
 83  Jim Parker                 USA  60 MM-3  SR-8  NA-19
 84  Heikki Tahkapaa            FIN  60 SW-2  BC-11
 85  Vin Morgan                 AUS  60 AC-3  SC-3 
 86  Franz Wutzl                AUT  59 IK-1  HG-13 HO-15 SZ-23
 87  Brian Van Nest             USA  59 MM-7  SR-6  KW-11 NA-18
 88  John Cooper                GBR  57 KW-3  NA-5 
 89  Momchil Yordanov           BUL  56 BU-3  IC-4 
 90  Antoon Van Eldik           NED  55 EF-1 
 91  Javier Abad                ESP  55 BD-11 NA-12 MM-15 SZ-21
 92  Tamara Kiss                ROU  55 SL-5  HG-9  SF-15
 93  Don Zink                   USA  55 KW-4  NA-10 MM-19
 94  Mike Mckeever              USA  55 NA-4  KW-5  MM-23
 95  Ohad Weisfalner            ISR  54 PI-1 
 96  Mati Moskovich             ISR  52 IS-6  KW-12 NA-16 PI-21
 97  Tapio Linkosalo            FIN  52 SW-6  NO-8  SE-15
 98  Bertrand Pouzet            FRA  52 NO-6  DK-12 HL-11 SE-22
 99  Ran Altman                 ISR  51 PI-5  IS-10 SF-18
 100 Saar Isakov                ISR  51 IS-2  PI-20
 101 Shmuel Kuflik              ISR  51 IS-3  PI-11
 102 Bojan Dimeski (J)          MKD  51 IC-3  PR-8 
 103 Gombosuren Tulga           MGL  51 MG-1 
 104 Lukasz Halicki             POL  50 SU-2  HO-20
 105 Pete Mcquade               USA  50 MA-1 
 106 Vidas Nikolajevas          CAN  50 CC-1 
 107 Christopher Thom           GER  49 EU-1  EF-8 
 108 Dirk Halbmeier             GER  49 SE-4  DK-5 
 109 Matej Betak                SVK  49 SM-5  NC-9  HO-20
 110 Alim Naloev                RUS  49 AA-3  NL-12
 111 Josef Blazek               CZE  48 NC-7  SF-11 JP-23
 112 Eli Gerber                 ISR  48 PI-3  IS-13
 113 Gabriela Domokova          SVK  46 NC-6  SZ-19 HO-19 HG-22
 114 Yaron Kraus                ISR  46 IS-7  MM-16 NA-17 PI-21
 115 Thierry Canler             FRA  46 SH-3  EF-14
 116 Allard van Wallene         NED  45 EF-2 
 117 Aleksandr Semenov          RUS  45 AN-4  HM-10
 118 Vitalyy  Garazha           UKR  45 HM-4  ZM-10 CB-9 
 119 Jernej Jurhar (J)          SLO  45 DZ-3  SF-14
 120 Aljaz Ferjancic            SLO  44 PR-6  MC-6 
 121 Kirill Arep'ev             RUS  44 HM-5  HI-6  CB-7 
 122 Robert Hellgren            SWE  43 BC-12 SW-12 NO-14
 123 Jan Vosejpka               CZE  42 HO-3  NC-19
 124 Kim Henriksson             FIN  42 BC-8  SW-15 HL-15
 125 Siarhei Tananko            BLR  42 CB-2 
 126 Kimmo Kulmakko             FIN  41 BD-13 PR-12 MC-17
 127 Avirmed Amartuvshin        MGL  41 MG-2 
 128 Martin Greub               SUI  41 CT-2 
 129 Maarten van Dijk           NED  40 EF-4  JP-22
 130 Vesa Varuskivi             FIN  40 HL-8  SW-13 BC-20
 131 Osman Sevgi                TUR  40 AL-2 
 132 Vaclav Jirinec             CZE  39 HO-8  JP-14
 133 Sergey Volodichev          RUS  39 AN-5  JP-17
 134 Andrey Korobitsin          RUS  39 NL-7  HI-11
 135 Fritz Wilkening            GER  38 SE-10 EF-17 DK-18
 136 Janos Arva                 HUN  37 HG-6  SL-13
 137 Shachar Limor              ISR  37 IS-5  PI-13
 138 Matti Lihtamo              FIN  37 BC-9  HL-9 
 139 Peter Rasmussen            DEN  36 SE-4  DK-17
 140 Sergey Kozyrev             RUS  36 AA-5  NL-15
 141 Andrija Pesic (J)          SRB  36 MS-4  MC-18
 142 Asaf Shpringer (J)         ISR  35 SF-7  IS-14
 143 Steffen Reuss              GER  35 DK-9  EF-18 SE-21
 144 Malcolm Campbell           AUS  35 NA-8  KW-13
 145 Dietrich Sauter            GER  34 JP-4 
 146 Alin Mitreche              ROU  34 HG-11 SL-11
 147 Michal Jezik (J)           SVK  34 SM-9  HG-12
 148 Sergey Gromov              RUS  34 HM-9  ZM-11
 149 Camille Marquois           FRA  34 SH-5  EF-15
 150 Andrew Barron              USA  33 PO-4 
 151 Constantin Brinzoi         ROU  33 SL-7  HG-16
 152 Bartosz Karlowski          POL  33 SU-3 
 153 Elmin Kerkez               BIH  33 MS-7  IK-13
 154 Dejan Aleksov (J)          MKD  32 PR-10 MC-13
 155 Vitaliy Potichenco         KAZ  32 MK-6  NL-16
 156 Stefan Rumpp               GER  31 DK-8  SE-16
 157 Lior Bachar                ISR  31 PI-6  IS-18
 158 Andrey Pushkov             RUS  31 SW-5  NL-20
 159 Miroslav Pitlanic          SVK  31 SL-14 HG-18 SU-17
 160 Kamil Halicki              POL  31 HO-11 SU-13
 161 Dmitry Moskalenko          RUS  31 HI-10 ZM-13
 162 Sanjaa Tumur               MGL  31 MG-3 
 163 Rolandas Mackus            LTU  31 CT-3 
 164 Alexander Matsuk           RUS  30 NL-4 
 165 Jakub Jaraczewski          POL  30 SU-9  JP-20
 166 Tommi Isotalo              FIN  30 SW-9  BC-15
 167 Igor Yablonovsky           UKR  30 HM-11 HI-13 AN-19 ZM-17
 168 Sergey Burenok             RUS  30 HI-8  HM-16
 169 Milos Budmicic             BIH  30 IK-11 SB-11
 170 John Williams              GBR  30 EQ-3 
 171 Peter Allnutt              CAN  30 HC-3 
 172 Nedim Savaci               TUR  30 AL-3 
 173 Liav Hershkovitz           ISR  29 IS-11 PI-15
 174 Daniel Simek               CZE  28 JP-6 
 175 Emile Godet                FRA  28 EU-1 
 175 Felix Hofmann              GER  28 EU-1 
 175 Robert Schuster            SUI  28 EU-1 
 175 Daniel Trumpf              SUI  28 EU-1 
 179 Eyal Galor                 ISR  28 PI-8  IS-19
 180 Janne Savolainen           FIN  28 BC-10 SW-16
 181 Alexandr Trofimenko        UKR  28 HI-7  HM-18 AN-20
 182 Michael Dvorak             CZE  27 JP-7 
 183 Hugo Bazile (J)            FRA  27 PO-6 
 184 Milos Hudcovic             SVK  27 JP-12 NC-22
 185 Jozsef Guti                HUN  27 BD-12 NC-22 HG-23
 186 Jari Valo                  FIN  27 BC-13 SW-14
 187 Zivko Nikolovski           MKD  27 MC-10 PR-17
 188 Andreas Rink               GER  26 EF-7  EU-24
 189 Sergey Korshunov           RUS  26 AA-12 NL-17
 190 Sabrija Limo               BIH  26 IK-1 
 191 Vyacheslav Khramov         RUS  26 MK-7  HM-18
 192 Tsenddorj Tsatsralt        MGL  26 MG-4 
 193 Edgar Bernard              FRA  26 SH-4 
 194 Paolo Ghiselli             ITA  26 CT-4 
 195 Vadim Shirkov              RUS  25 NL-5 
 196 Dgamil Bekeev              RUS  25 MK-4 
 197 Leslie Farkas              CAN  25 HC-4 
 198 Nikita Anisimov            RUS  24 NL-6 
 199 Bram Van De Kerkhoff       NED  24 EF-5 
 200 Shmuel Sitton              ISR  24 IS-14 MM-17
 201 Moti Pinhas                ISR  24 IS-12 PI-19
 202 Ansgar Nuttgens            GER  23 SZ-7 
 203 Luca Aringer (J)           AUT  23 EF-6 
 204 Ferenc Kerner              HUN  23 BD-6 
 205 Craig King                 NZL  23 MM-13 KW-19
 206 Dusan Fric                 CZE  22 JP-11
 207 Nir Shitrit                ISR  22 EU-17 PI-16
 208 Attila Szekelyhidi         HUN  22 HG-10 NC-24
 209 Roman Golubowski           POL  22 SU-5 
 209 Valeriy Kiselev            UKR  22 ZM-5 
 211 Ramiro Gonzalez            ARG  21 PO-12
 212 Oleg Marzoev (J)           RUS  21 NL-9 
 213 Ivo Kreetz                 NED  21 EU-12 EF-24
 214 Ladislav Sedlacek          SVK  21 NC-8 
 215 Mathias Farber             GER  21 SE-7 
 216 Ml Zajic Frantisek (J)     CZE  21 SU-15 NC-18
 217 Hadar Elkayam              ISR  21 PI-7 
 218 Andrey Koropatov           UKR  21 ZM-6 
 218 Seweryn Nowaczyk (J)       POL  21 SU-6 
 220 Ken Bauer                  USA  21 SR-5 
 221 Gerelt-Od Nomun (J)        MGL  21 MG-5 
 222 Robert Bjelajac            BIH  21 SA-5 
 223 Haase Karl-Heinz           GER  20 JP-13
 224 Maksim Altyev              RUS  20 NL-10
 225 Jan Letko                  SVK  20 NC-9 
 226 Jozsef Santha              HUN  20 BD-9 
 227 Daniel Rossler             CZE  20 NC-17 SF-19
 228 Julien Sion                FRA  20 SL-8 
 229 Tomasz Izydorczyk          POL  20 SU-7 
 230 Andrey Naloev              RUS  20 AA-7 
 231 Danijel Terlep             SLO  20 SB-6 
 232 Chimed Ganzorig            MGL  20 MG-6 
 233 Didier Echivard            FRA  20 CT-5 
 233 Biser Hristov              BUL  20 BU-5 
 235 David Brawn                GBR  20 AC-5 
 236 Frank Adametz              GER  19 EF-10
 237 Tal Bishet (J)             ISR  19 PI-9 
 237 Hladil Vit                 CZE  19 HO-9 
 239 Alexander Petrov           RUS  19 HM-8 
 240 Adrian Stepien             POL  19 SU-8 
 240 Roman Lavrinov             UKR  19 ZM-8 
 240 Victor Solonenko           UKR  19 ZM-8 
 243 Luka Velikonja             SLO  19 MS-10 HG-24
 244 Tarik Jusufbasic           BIH  19 MS-8 
 245 Filo Grega (J)             SLO  19 SB-7 
 246 Mica Tica                  SRB  19 DZ-7 
 247 Jakub Macillis             CZE  18 JP-15
 248 Fabien Pourias             FRA  18 PO-14
 249 Balazs Sarusi-Kiss         HUN  18 SZ-18 SL-20
 250 Uwe Rusch                  GER  18 EF-11
 250 Jorg Schellhase            GER  18 EF-11
 252 Deniz Varhoz               SWE  18 DK-10
 253 Zoltan Szanto              HUN  18 SL-10
 254 Aleksandr Sherbakov        RUS  18 CB-8 
 255 Anze Gaberscek (J)         SLO  18 SB-8 
 256 Samdansharav Munkhbat      MGL  18 MG-7 
 257 Valentin Hristov           BUL  18 BU-7 
 257 Gilles Ravard              FRA  18 CT-7 
 257 Jean-Pierre Challine       FRA  18 CT-7 
 260 Bernard Trachez            FRA  17 PO-15
 261 Aleksandr Yurchenko        UKR  17 AN-10
 262 Michal Sliwinski (J)       POL  17 SU-10
 263 Vegar  Nereng              NOR  17 HL-10
 264 Dimce Velkoski             MKD  17 MS-9 
 264 Bertrand Sion              FRA  17 NO-9 
 266 J Pecenkovic               USA  17 SR-9 
 267 Damdinsuren Gantulga       MGL  17 MG-8 
 268 Gilles Bernard             FRA  17 SH-8 
 268 Dragisa Kovacevic (J)      BIH  17 SA-8 
 270 Bat-Erdene Ganzorig (J)    MGL  16 PO-16
 271 Mikhail Prigara            RUS  16 NL-13
 272 Bernd Honig                GER  16 EF-13
 273 Crt Siftar (J)             SLO  16 SF-12
 274 Ran Shtub (J)              ISR  16 PI-12
 275 Zoran Zivkovic             SRB  16 SM-11
 276 Islam Masaev (J)           RUS  16 AA-11
 277 John Pettersson            SWE  16 NO-10
 278 Vyacheslav Kornushenko (J) RUS  16 CB-10
 279 Logan Tetrick              USA  16 SR-10
 280 Marko Gavrilovic (J)       SRB  16 DZ-9 
 281 Tereza Vosejpkova          CZE  15 JP-18
 282 Evgeny Tsoi                RUS  15 NL-14
 283 Daniela Seren              GER  15 EU-14
 284 Sandor Bacsi (J)           HUN  15 SL-12
 285 Goce Josifovski            MKD  15 MC-12
 286 Krzysztof Slocki           POL  15 SU-12
 286 Nenad Batocanin            SRB  15 SM-12
 288 Oskar Grigals              LAT  15 NO-11
 288 Sara Budimcic (J)          BIH  15 MS-11
 290 Rudolf Janza               CZE  14 JP-19
 291 Alejandro Neyra            ARG  14 PO-18
 292 Ular Vihul                 EST  14 BC-14
 293 Koby Cohen                 ISR  14 IS-16 PI-21
 294 Aleksandr Yaremenko        UKR  14 HM-13
 295 Miljan Borkovic            BIH  14 SM-13
 296 Zeljko Maric               BIH  14 IK-12
 297 Gabor Bockovic             SRB  14 SB-12
 298 Francois Moreau            FRA  13 EU-16
 299 Jozsef Krasznai            HUN  13 HG-15
 300 Ittai Levi                 ISR  13 IS-17 PI-21
 301 Or Shabat                  ISR  13 PI-14
 302 Dmitriy Letunov            RUS  13 HI-14
 303 Hakon Johansen             NOR  13 HL-13
 304 Denis Mavric (J)           SLO  13 MS-13
 305 Anatoliy Starikov          RUS  13 CB-13
 306 Aurelien Lecomte           FRA  12 PO-20
 307 Laszlo Kepiro              HUN  12 SZ-17
 308 Gerhard Aringer            AUT  12 EF-16
 308 Marcel Bucko               SVK  12 NC-16
 310 Takacs Tibor               HUN  12 BD-16
 311 Mario Wachtler             GER  12 DK-15
 312 Adrian Crintescu           ROU  12 SL-15
 313 Aleksandr Kornushenko      RUS  12 AN-15
 314 Dariusz Dradra             POL  12 SU-14
 315 Edin Sahinovic             BIH  12 IK-14
 316 Max Herwig                 GER  11 JP-21
 317 Viorel Ciucu               ROU  11 HG-17
 318 Attila Notaros             HUN  11 SL-16
 319 Jan Kurgan                 POL  11 SU-15
 320 Garri Mkrtchyan            RUS  11 AA-15
 321 Andrey Panchenko           RUS  10 NL-19
 322 Aviad Levy                 ISR  10 PI-17
 323 Leonid Anokhin             RUS  10 HM-17
 324 Aurel Brinzoi              ROU  10 SM-16
 325 Vladislav Pryanikov        UKR  10 AA-16
 326 Chris Murphy               NZL   9 PO-23
 327 Atle Klungrehaug           NOR   9 BC-18
 328 Sergey Evsukov             RUS   9 KW-18
 329 Marek Jurina               CZE   9 HO-18
 329 Yan Feldman (J)            ISR   9 PI-18
 331 Jozef Keselak              SVK   9 SL-18
 332 Andrei Aprodu (J)          ROU   9 SM-17
 333 Vladimir Bardin            RUS   8 NL-21
 334 Oleh Pshenychnyy           UKR   8 EU-20
 335 Volker Bajorat             GER   8 EF-20
 336 Todor Boyadzhiev           CAN   8 MM-20
 337 Helmut Fuss                AUT   8 HG-19
 338 Pekka Ikonen               FIN   8 BC-19
 339 Bertold Jambor             HUN   8 SL-19
 340 Enrico Richter             GER   7 SZ-22
 341 Mihaly Eros                HUN   7 NC-21
 342 Guillaume Vaucelles        FRA   7 SF-20
 343 Sandor Lipcsei (J)         HUN   7 HG-20
 344 Snir Aizen                 ISR   7 IS-20
 344 Antony Koerbin             NZL   7 KW-20
 346 Janis Zarins               LAT   7 DK-20
 347 Evgeny Potapov             RUS   6 NL-22
 348 Michi Bleuer               SUI   6 EU-22
 349 Jean Godinho               FRA   6 EF-22
 350 Gottfried Bachmann         SUI   6 MM-21
 351 Daniel Morar               HUN   6 HG-21
 352 Lauri Malila               SUI   6 BC-21
 353 David Berg                 ISR   6 IS-21
 354 Vladimir Kostrov           RUS   5 NL-23
 355 Tobias Dufrain             GER   5 EF-23
 356 Bottyan Viktor             HUN   5 BD-23
 357 E Pecenkovic               USA   5 MM-22
 358 Vitek Rossler              CZE   5 SF-22
 359 Ron Shnaider (J)           ISR   5 IS-22
 360 Sergey Hodunov             RUS   4 NL-24
 361 Amit Kidron (J)            ISR   4 SF-23
 362 Bo Nyhegn                  DEN   3 BD-24
 363 Abraham Baruch             ISR   3 PI-21
 363 Nadav Lavie                ISR   3 PI-21
[FF World Cup 2013]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes