FAI Free Flight World Cup 2023 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 November 2023
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Jean-Luc DrapeauFRA 60325 2271 PM-1 RB-1 OK-1 PA-3 VL-3 PC-7 TC-9 RA-4 BG-11 PE-11
2Jacek ZurowskiPOL 53801 2147 TZ-1 UE-1 LM-2 TC-8 SG-8 GC-3
3Alexander WinkerGER 19388 2142 VL-1 FB-1 OK-2 TC-7 PC-13 PM-10 GV-17
4Florian DraghiciROU 79134 2026 RA-1 RB-2 PC-6 PA-4 BG-5 TC-15
5Konrad ZurowskiPOL 53834 1889 TC-2 PC-3 LM-3 SG-6 TZ-11 UE-11 GC-14
6Mihnea Prodanel (J)ROU 94305 1837 UE-2 BG-2 GC-6 GV-6 PC-19 PM-8 PA-10 SG-11 TC-25 VL-14 TZ-9
7Eugeny GorbanUKR 119201 1816 KA-1 PA-2 CA-2 PC-24 BG-13
8Bernard OkrentPOL 161698 1763 TZ-2 GC-4 VL-5 OK-4 FB-7 UE-7
9Daniel BildeaROU 79143 1696 BG-1 TZ-5 GC-8 PA-7 GV-9 VL-9 PC-23 UE-14
10Pavlova EleonoraBUL 121730 1660 GC-1 BG-4 TC-12 UE-9 PA-12 TZ-13
11Andre TrachezFRA 60168 1603 UE-3 SG-3 GV-4 LM-7 GC-16 TZ-16
12Slawomir MasarczykPOL 158866 1580 RA-3 UE-5 RB-4 LM-4 OK-6 GC-13 FB-8
13Marian PopescuROU 79131 1573 PA-1 PC-4 RB-7 RA-7 BG-10
14Mike MckeeverUSA 129584 1503 CA-1 KO-1 SI-3 KA-6
15Jaromir OrelCZE 30495 1485 UE-4 PC-11 TZ-7 SG-7 RB-8
16Sabine TrachezFRA 60176 1442 GV-1 GC-7 TZ-12 TC-17 PC-31 SG-12 UE-12
17Piotr Bryja (J)POL 119523 1441 SG-1 TZ-6 LM-4 UE-16
18Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 1411 SG-2 TC-10 PC-16 UE-13 LM-9
19Eduard Bouleanu (J)ROU 160514 1327 TC-3 BG-6 PA-8 PC-26
20Fred TerzianUSA 90048 1309 SI-2 KO-2 CA-3
21Velizar VladevBUL 109222 1208 GC-2 PA-5 UE-15 TC-22 BG-12
22Tomas HlavinkaCZE 91468 1200 PC-5 RB-5 SG-8 LM-8 RA-10
23Florian WinkerGER 19726 1188 PC-2 VL-2 GV-16
24Sieghard DienlinGER 127051 1182 PE-1 TC-11 PC-28 FB-9 OK-10
25Miroslav FisrCZE 131523 1139 TZ-3 PC-14 UE-10 GC-17
26Maurizio TomazzoniITA 20012 1123 GV-3 OK-3 PE-8
27David Mesaros (J)ROU 162526 1110 BG-3 TC-14 GV-10 VL-11 SG-10 PA-13 PC-32
28Ian KaynesGBR 29359 998 KO-3 KA-4 CA-4 PA-15
29Anatolie GudumacROU 165450 986 PC-10 PA-6 RA-8 BG-14 TC-26
30Alain RouxFRA 60174 956 PC-9 PE-4 TC-24 PM-12
31Antonio BorchiaITA 20330 947 PC-1 VL-7
32Peter KuttlerGER 19242 826 FB-4 OK-5 PC-27
33Antonin RicouFRA 60284 801 PM-5 PE-5 PC-29
34Andreas RinkGER 75534 790 FB-5 LM-6 OK-7
35Adrian ProdanelROU 102203 787 SG-4 GV-5
36Geralyn JonesUSA 90549 768 KA-3 SI-4 CA-6
37Elisa Vanzo (J)ITA 100780 740 TC-5 VL-8
38Tiberiu FurtesROU 159663 714 BG-7 PC-21 RA-9 RB-11
39Christian WinkerGER 19725 686 PC-15 PE-7 TC-23
40Nadiia Arkhypska (J)UKR 113277 678 VL-6 PE-6 GV-18
41Mike RichardsonUSA 115453 662 SI-1 CA-7
42Radu Gabriel VasilescuROU 132885 625 TC-1
43Grzegorz PawlakPOL 159307 625 UE-8 TZ-10
44Siegfried PuttnerGER 19219 603 FB-3 OK-8
45Giuseppe BertoITA 20030 602 VL-4 GV-10
46Nectarie Totan (J)ROU 165340 602 RA-5 RB-6
47Norbert HeissAUT 44186 593 LM-1
48Remigio LucchiniITA 20126 545 GV-2
49Bernard MarquoisFRA 60079 531 PM-2
50Sergiusz Mackowski (J)POL 168360 529 TZ-4 GC-18
51Wolfgang HofsGER 19343 524 PE-2
52Ivan TregerSVK 24516 517 RA-2
53Werner AckermannGER 19209 517 FB-2
54Klaus MullerGER 105072 509 PM-4 TZ-16
55Alfred AndristSUI 10974 501 KA-2
56Eugen PopROU 79142 490 TC-4
57Andrei AncaROU 111897 486 PA-9 BG-9
58Hugo Desloges- BasileFRA 60282 463 PM-3
59Vaclav LevyCZE 30520 453 RB-3
59Jaouen Rigault (J)FRA 161021 453 PE-3
61Stefan Chiscop (J)ROU 165281 452 PC-8
62Dan-Adrian VasilescuROU 113414 449 TC-6
63Simeon VintileanuROU 83036 433 PC-22 TC-18
64Amelia Wojnicka (J)POL 166546 428 GC-5
65Adam Niemczyk (J)POL 168262 419 GC-11 TZ-15 UE-18
66Wieslaw DziubaPOL 53722 399 SG-5 GC-19
67Marta VysokaCZE 30582 396 PC-11
68Jan WojtakPOL 53825 391 UE-6
69Andrej HudakCZE 160718 365 GC-9 TZ-19
69Maksymilian Siodmok (J)POL 160802 365 GC-10 TZ-18
71Peter BrocksUSA 25511 365 KA-5 SI-5
72Per FindahlSWE 24737 356 CA-5 KA-7
73Piotr JarkiewiczPOL 67970 346 TZ-8
74Darius Barbor (J)ROU 165510 344 PC-25 TC-20
75Mara StraffeliniITA 20334 343 PM-9 PE-10 FB-10
76Christophe ChartierFRA 163353 340 GV-6
77Vojtech ZimaCZE 30500 331 GC-15 RB-10 UE-17
78Didier ChevenardFRA 60129 310 PM-6
79Eligio BauITA 121323 309 GV-10 VL-12
80Aurel PopaROU 107126 308 TC-13
81Tudorel DumitruROU 102202 307 PC-17
82Enrico Polin (J)ITA 134689 291 PC-18
83Magdalena Tsoleva (J)BUL 161234 269 BG-8
84Shigeru KanegawaJPN 27484 267 PC-19
85Yvon JalletFRA 60077 267 PM-7
86Anton FrieserGER 19358 263 RA-6
87Herbert WonkaGER 101438 263 FB-6
88Omar Al Saloum (J)FRA 128074 247 TC-16
89Johan Laura (J)FRA 128073 246 PE-9 PC-30
90Romeo SartoriITA 20234 246 VL-10 GV-15
91Dariusz DradraPOL 53798 237 GC-12
92Boguslaw KudasPOL 54075 235 TC-19 PC-33
93Jack GreeningUSA 129682 206 KO-4
94Daniel PetcuROU 79239 184 PA-11
95Wieslaw MojPOL 53792 182 TZ-14
96Jiri BlazekCZE 30514 149 RB-9
97Gerhard WobbekingGER 19390 146 TC-21
98Friedrich WankerlGER 19486 111 OK-9
99Brian VannestUSA 25474 105 KO-5
100Pierre ChaussebourgFRA 60062 97 PM-11
101Michal DolezaiCZE 164336 87 VL-13
102Alexandru Mihai Bratu (J)ROU 165460 81 PA-14
103Edward SkorepaUSA 160738 70 KA-8
104Lilla Poloncova (J)SVK 139801 59 LM-10
[FF World Cup 2023]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes