FAI Free Flight World Cup 2010 Class F1B
Last update of this page: 8 September 2012
1 Bernd Silz GER 159 EF-1 PT-1 DK-1
2 Oleg Kulakovsky UKR 150 AL-1 NL-1 EF-2 NC-2 AN-3 SR-6 MM-13 MR-12 ZM-5
3 Igor Vivchar UKR 137 NC-1 AN-1 EF-3 MR-5 MM-12 HL-11 ZM-2
4 Radoje Blagojevic SRB 134 SF-1 MR-2 SA-2 KC-2
5 Alexander Andriukov USA 129 MM-1 SR-2 HL-3
6 Michael Seifert GER 128 VS-1 BL-2 SL-3 MM-10 EF-13
7 Svetozar Gostojic SRB 128 MR-1 OC-1 SA-4 NC-9 KC-6
8 Stepan Stefanchuk UKR 126 KC-1 SL-2 BL-3 MM-4 EF-8 AL-11 ES-15
9 Michael Woolner GBR 125 ES-1 AL-2 EF-4 BL-4 DK-4 SH-5 SE-13
10 Soniboj Sabo BIH 122 SA-1 DZ-1 NC-6 BU-5 AL-17
11 Ismet Yurtseven TUR 118 BU-1 OC-2 PL-4 KC-4 IC-5 ES-10 MM-17 VS-17 BL-18 MR-9
12 Walt Ghio USA 117 SR-1 MM-2 HL-6
13 Vladislav Urban CZE 115 IC-1 ES-3 MR-3 VS-7 NC-13 BL-15
14 Thorwald Christensen SWE 112 BL-1 DK-3 AL-4 ES-18 EF-20
15 Viktors Rosonoks LAT 112 ES-2 SE-2 SL-4
16 Terry Bond AUS 108 AC-2 OM-2 SC-4 KU-5
17 Tonu Luman EST 105 HL-2 NC-3 BC-3 ES-4 BL-10
18 Yrjo Waltonen FIN 104 BC-2 SF-2 HL-5 NC-7
19 Grigory Gorbach RUS 102 CB-1 WN-1
20 Paul Beldam CAN 100 HC-1 CC-1
21 Hagen Stendal GER 94 SE-1 DK-2
22 Stanislaw Skibicki POL 93 BU-2 VS-4 KZ-4 SL-5 BL-9
23 Volodymyr Vivchar UKR 93 HL-1 AN-2
24 Wu Yunsheng CHN 92 AC-1 SC-2
25 Paul Rossiter AUS 92 OM-1 AC-5 KU-6
26 Mirsad Kapetanovic BIH 91 IK-1 DZ-2
27 Ondrej Parpel CZE 90 VS-3 IC-3 MR-4 NC-8 ES-12 BL-14
28 Anatoli Ribchenkov GEO 88 IC-2 NL-3 ZM-10 MM-19
29 Bror Eimar SWE 87 BC-1 HL-7 SE-10 AL-13
30 Alexander Milyutkin RUS 85 NL-2 AL-6 MK-5
31 William Jones AUS 82 KU-1 OM-3
32 Alexandr Novikov RUS 81 ZM-1 CB-3
33 Timur Useynov RUS 81 WN-2 CB-2 MK-12
34 Bartlomiej Skibicki (J) POL 80 KZ-2 SL-6 BL-8 VS-9 ES-11
35 Valeri Afanasiev RUS 78 MK-1 NL-4
36 Andrey Burdov RUS 76 MK-2 AL-10 NL-10
37 Ante Franic CRO 76 CR-1 IK-4 SA-3
38 Slavko Savic (J) SRB 74 OC-3 SF-4 SA-6
39 Paul Coutineau (J) FRA 70 AL-3 SL-8 PL-8
40 Bela Suranyi ROU 70 CC-2 HC-3
41 Vin Morgan AUS 69 KU-4 OM-4 SC-7 AC-8
42 Gerard Marquois FRA 68 PL-1 EF-12
43 Dusan Slokar SLO 66 DZ-3 CR-4 AL-14
44 Roger Morrell USA 62 KU-2 SR-5
45 Radovan Kolar CZE 61 CR-2 BL-7
46 Russell Peers GBR 59 HL-4 SH-6 AL-15
47 Oskar Findahl (J) SWE 58 SH-4 DK-9 BL-12 ES-16
48 Dong Kunjiang CHN 57 SC-3 AC-4
49 Adam Krawiec POL 57 KZ-1 BL-19
50 Dag Edvard Larsen NOR 56 SE-4 DK-11 HL-12 ES-14
51 Alexander Kulakovsky UKR 56 EF-7 AL-8 NC-12
52 Pim Ruyter NED 56 VS-5 SH-8 HL-10
53 Serge Tedeschi FRA 55 PL-3 EF-6
54 Radik Khuziev RUS 55 MK-3 NL-8 AL-21
55 David Greaves GBR 55 SH-2 PT-13
56 Mihaly Varadi HUN 54 NC-5 MR-10 SL-10
57 Brien Pacelli (J) USA 52 SL-1
58 Gerard Willemsen NED 51 EF-5 SH-9 VS-16 PT-17
59 Gil Hagay ISR 51 IS-1
60 Peter Martin GBR 51 SH-1
61 Zang Hongjun CHN 51 SC-1
62 Ted Burfein AUS 50 AC-3 SC-6
63 Anastasia Vivchar (J) UKR 49 ZM-4 AL-5 AN-9
64 Vinko Tomljanovic CRO 49 MR-6 IK-7 NC-15
65 Charlie Jones USA 48 MM-3 SR-12
66 George Batiuk USA 48 MM-11 BL-11 ES-13
67 Peter Monninghoff GER 48 EF-10 SL-9 VS-14
68 Tomaz Hribar SLO 48 DZ-4 CR-4
69 Heiko Helmbrecht GER 47 PT-2 EF-22
70 Milan Novy CZE 47 NC-4 VS-8
71 Rolandas Mackus LTU 46 MR-6 BC-10 BL-17
72 Konstantin Batuev RUS 46 MK-4 NL-7
73 Alexander Ostanin RUS 45 WN-4 CB-5
74 Yuri Dobrinsky RUS 45 CB-4 WN-5
75 Andreas Gey GER 44 DK-5 SE-11 VS-19
76 Pavel Fejt CZE 43 VS-2
77 Marty Schroedter USA 43 MM-5 SR-7
78 Gunnar Wivardsson SWE 43 HL-8 SE-12 AL-16
79 Maxim Solodov RUS 43 WN-6 BL-12 ES-17
80 Wilfried Morandini FRA 42 PL-2 PT-4
81 Laurynas Gircys LTU 42 BL-5 ES-8
82 Andrzej Poczobut POL 42 BL-6 KZ-5
83 Omri Sirkis ISR 41 IS-2
84 Malik Cabarabdic BIH 41 IK-2
85 Ron Felix USA 40 MM-6 SR-9
86 Yuriy Blahevych UKR 40 MM-9 AN-5
87 Peter Windisch GER 40 SE-5 DK-7
88 Ladislav Horak CAN 40 HC-2
89 Didier Barberis FRA 39 PL-6 AL-9
90 Pavel Zotov RUS 39 NL-5 MK-8
91 Klaus Salzer AUT 39 SA-5 SH-7
92 Bill Booth USA 38 SR-3 MM-22
93 Tor Bortne NOR 38 SE-5 HL-9
94 Lincoln Vincent NZL 38 OM-5 KU-7
95 Juhani Isotalo FIN 37 ES-6 BC-11
96 Andrei Khrebtov RUS 37 BC-7 NL-8
97 Or Shabath ISR 36 IS-5 AL-12
98 Paul Lagan NZL 34 OM-7 AC-9
99 Francois Ducassou FRA 33 PT-3 PL-12
100 Tapio Linkosalo FIN 32 BC-5 BL-16
101 Nils-Erik Hollander SWE 32 SE-3
102 Juris Ancanc (J) LAT 32 DK-6 SL-14
103 Viktor Starostenko UKR 31 ZM-3 AN-5
104 Tomas Mackus (J) LTU 31 ES-9 HL-13
105 Yuri Evdokimov RUS 31 MK-9 NL-12
106 Danko Sokolic CRO 31 IK-6 NC-14
107 Ohad Weisfalner ISR 31 IS-3
108 Brian Martin GBR 31 SH-3
109 David Ackery NZL 31 KU-3
110 Emir Hajdarevic BIH 31 IK-3
111 Sergey Shuvalov RUS 31 WN-3
112 Walter Liberatore ITA 30 MR-8 VS-15
113 Igor Zilberg GER 30 KC-3
113 Markku Kiiskinen FIN 30 SF-3
113 Plamen Mihaylov (J) BUL 30 BU-3
116 Mariusz Trojanowski (J) POL 30 KZ-3
117 Nenad Banjac CRO 30 CR-3
118 Tony Mathews CAN 30 CC-3
119 Rich Rourke USA 29 SR-11 MM-14
120 Jan Cihak CZE 29 MR-11 VS-13
121 Dave Saks USA 28 SR-10 MM-16
122 Alexei Bukin UKR 28 ZM-6 AL-19
123 Richard Blackam AUS 27 SC-8 MM-18
124 Jim Bradley USA 27 SR-4
125 Janne Isotalo FIN 26 BC-4
126 Yehonatan Segev ISR 26 IS-4
126 Sergiy Popov (J) UKR 26 AN-4
128 Valentin Savov BUL 25 BU-4 SF-5
129 Ismail Sarioglu TUR 25 IC-4
129 Slobodan Milic SRB 25 OC-4
131 Dieter Paff GER 24 KC-5 EF-22
132 Hans Schoder SUI 23 PT-5
133 Virginijus Ivancikas LTU 23 ES-5
134 Aimee Schroedter USA 22 MM-7
135 Kevin Lamers NED 22 VS-10 EF-22
136 Vladimir Kubes CZE 22 VS-6
137 Henk van Hoorn NED 22 PT-6
138 Jerry Fitch USA 21 MM-8
139 Luka Hribar SLO 21 AL-7
140 Guy Buisson FRA 21 PT-7
141 Paul Crowley USA 21 SR-8 MM-24
142 Myriam Morandini FRA 21 PL-5
143 Gary Pope AUS 21 SC-5
144 Michael Woodhouse GBR 20 PT-18 EF-19 MM-23
145 Leopold Kolar CZE 20 ES-7
146 Andriy Stefanchiuk (J) UKR 20 SL-7
147 Mikhail Pakulin RUS 20 MK-6
148 Evgeny Yakuhin RUS 20 NL-6
149 Alexandre Selepov RUS 20 BC-6
150 Oleksandr Kulakovsky (J) UKR 20 AN-5
150 Phillip Seifert (J) GER 20 AC-6
150 Vitaly Man ISR 20 IS-6
153 Tarik Jusufbasic (J) BIH 20 IK-5
154 Aljosa Anastasov MKD 20 OC-5
155 Dragan Stankovic SLO 20 DZ-5
156 Dieter Brehm GER 19 EF-9
157 Benjamin Marquois FRA 19 PT-8
158 Ole Torgersen NOR 19 SE-7
158 Andre Seifert GER 19 SE-7
160 Oleg Fedorov RUS 19 MK-7
160 Rolf Stulher SUI 19 PL-7
162 Nikolay Kovalenko UKR 19 ZM-7
163 Giora Herzberg ISR 19 IS-7
163 Neil Murray AUS 19 AC-7
165 Leigh Morgan AUS 19 OM-6
166 Maryana Savova (J) BUL 19 SF-6
166 Aleksander Shelepov RUS 19 CB-6
166 Bartlomiej Bilewicz (J) POL 19 BU-6
169 Jean Luc Bodin FRA 18 PT-9
170 Bernhard Schwendemann GER 18 DK-8
170 Ari Kutvonen FIN 18 BC-8
172 Anatoly Zastavenko UKR 18 ZM-8
173 Ittai Shichman ISR 18 IS-8
173 Viktor Kholyavkin UKR 18 AN-8
175 Bojan Gostojic (J) SRB 18 SA-7
176 Sergey Khobotov RUS 18 WN-7
177 Manfred Barg GER 17 EF-11
178 Richard Ulderink NED 17 PT-10
179 Hakan Broberg SWE 17 SE-9
180 Stephane Morandini FRA 17 PL-9
181 Indrek Harjo EST 17 BC-9
182 Evgeny Gorban UKR 17 ZM-9
183 Bill Mcgarvey NZL 17 KU-8
184 Eric Lee-A-Hing FRA 16 PL-10 PT-19
185 Dirk Drelse GER 16 VS-11
186 Gilles Chauveau FRA 16 PT-11
187 Roman Kalandra CZE 16 NC-10
188 Alexey Burdov RUS 16 MK-10
188 Vladimir Gainibasharov RUS 16 MK-10
190 Thomas Wiesiolek GER 16 DK-10
191 Gilad Mark ISR 16 IS-9
192 Thomas Seren GER 15 VS-12
193 Rudolf Trumpf SUI 15 PT-12
194 Walter Ehrlich AUT 15 NC-11
195 Josef Schalkovski GER 15 SL-11
196 Bernard Marquois FRA 15 PL-11
197 Alexey Lychagin (J) RUS 15 NL-11
198 Benoit Jacquemin FRA 14 EF-14
199 Georges Matherat FRA 14 PT-13
200 Istvan Kocsis HUN 14 SL-12
201 Bob Piserchio USA 13 MM-15
202 Volker Weisheit GER 13 EF-15
203 Ralf Seifert GER 13 SL-13
204 Pavel Dvorak CZE 13 MR-13
205 Inga Weisheit (J) GER 12 EF-16
206 Harald Meusburger AUT 12 PT-15
207 Reni Bardon (J) FRA 11 EF-17
208 Ton Van Eede NED 11 PT-16
209 Daniel Seifert (J) GER 10 EF-18
210 Tuvia Faibish ISR 9 AL-18
211 Vit Kratky (J) CZE 9 VS-18
212 Doug Rosell CAN 8 MM-20
213 Tom Ioerger USA 7 MM-21
214 Bruno Murari ITA 7 AL-20
215 Jaroslav Malenicky (J) CZE 7 VS-20
216 Vegar Nereng NOR 6 EF-21
217 Shmuel Kuflik ISR 5 AL-21
[FF World Cup 2010]
This page produced by Ian Kaynes