FAI Free Flight World Cup 2005 Class F1B


Last update of this page: 16 February 2006
 1   Alexander Andriukov      USA 162 EM-1  EU-1  SR-1  MM-14
 2   Bernd Silz               GER 159 PZ-1  PT-1  SZ-1  VS-1  SC-1  EU-6  EF-7  PL-1 
 3   Ivan Kolic               YUG 154 KC-1  VK-1  VJ-1  BU-1  HL-2  FV-4  PL-15 EM-20 PZ-3 
 4   Andrey Burdov            RUS 148 MM-1  BS-1  KC-2  SV-4  KZ-12 FV-11 AV-19
 5   Sergey Molchanov         UKR 146 SV-1  KH-1  BL-2  BS-18 AN-5 
 6   Rolandas Mackus          LTU 145 ES-1  SW-1  BC-2  HL-3  FV-3  EF-4  PZ-5  BL-10
 7   Michael Woolner          GBR 137 HL-1  BL-1  BC-3  PL-4  SH-4  SC-7  DK-7  EU-11 ES-11 PZ-13
 8   Igor Vivchar             UKR 136 NC-1  BS-2  PT-2  PZ-4  EM-11 HL-13 EF-24
 9   Anatoly Rybchenkov       RUS 134 KZ-1  KH-2  SW-2  MM-4  EM-5  AV-2 
 10  Radoje Blagojevic        YUG 131 DZ-1  IK-1  BU-3  SA-3  KC-7 
 11  Pim Ruyter               NED 128 MM-2  SZ-2  SH-2  EM-4  PL-7  EU-16
 12  Walt Ghio                USA 119 EF-1  PL-3  SC-3  EU-9  DK-6  HL-9  MM-12
 13  Russell Peers            GBR 118 SH-1  DK-2  BC-4  EU-5  HL-6  EF-10 PZ-15 BL-17
 14  Stepan Stefanchuk        UKR 110 EM-2  AN-2  EU-7  HL-8  EF-15 PZ-17
 15  Peter Monninghoff        GER 110 DK-1  EF-2  PL-13 SZ-15
 16  Klaus Salzer             AUT 107 LC-1  ES-2  PL-10 BL-15 HL-15
 17  Anselmo Zeri             NED 103 PL-2  SC-2  DK-5 
 18  Vladimir Vivchar         UKR  98 AN-1  EF-6  EU-8  PT-8  BS-9  EM-14
 19  Oleg Kulakovsky          UKR  91 EF-3  EU-3  PZ-7  AN-11 BS-12 MM-19
 20  Valentin Savov           BUL  91 SM-1  KC-5  SA-5  VK-5 
 21  Vinko Tomljanovic        CRO  90 UN-2  VK-3  KC-6  PZ-16 SA-7 
 22  Yuri Blazhevich          UKR  85 PZ-2  AN-3  EF-19 BS-19
 23  Evgeny Gorban (J)        UKR  83 SV-2  BS-6  BL-8  ES-9  EM-18 MM-18
 24  Yury V Evdokimov         RUS  81 MM-3  KZ-3  BS-13 AV-18
 25  Damjan Zulic             SLO  81 SA-1  BU-5  PZ-18
 26  Svetozar Gostojic        YUG  81 BU-2  SM-2 
 27  Terry Bond               AUS  81 AC-2  SN-2 
 28  Jozsef Krasznai          HUN  81 VJ-2  NC-2 
 29  Alexsander Shelepov      RUS  80 BC-1  KZ-4  AV-15
 30  Roel Lucassen            NED  77 FV-2  SC-5  SZ-12 PT-14
 31  Malik Cabaravdic         BIH  76 UN-1  KC-4  IK-2 
 32  Yrjo Waltonen            FIN  75 SR-2  BC-6  EF-16 EU-17
 33  Ladislav Horak           CAN  73 CC-1  EM-17 MM-16
 34  Henk van Hoorn           NED  72 SZ-4  PT-5  EM-8  SH-8  EU-15
 35  Ismet Yurtseven          TUR  71 BL-3  ES-5  BU-8  KC-11
 36  Radik Khuziev            RUS  71 KZ-2  BS-4  AV-13
 37  Bob Biedron              USA  71 HC-1  MM-7 
 38  Andreas Gey              GER  70 SZ-3  EU-4  EM-21 EF-9 
 39  Tomaz Hribar             SLO  67 IK-4  SA-4  KC-9  EU-12
 40  Igor Zilberg             GER  67 EU-2  PL-5 
 41  Hans Schoder             SUI  65 PT-3  VS-8  EU-14 SZ-19 EF-24
 42  Victor Rosonoks          LAT  64 HL-5  BC-5  FV-6  SV-8  PZ-11 EF-22
 43  Bror Eimar               SWE  63 EM-3  SC-6  HL-18
 44  Tapio Linkosalo          FIN  63 ES-4  HL-7  BC-9 
 45  Serge Tedeschi           FRA  60 EF-8  PZ-9  ES-7  HL-11 PL-11 BL-13 EU-21 PT-20
 46  Stas Stankovic           SLO  60 KC-3  PZ-6  EM-21
 47  Janez Oblak              SLO  58 VK-4  PZ-10 KC-10
 48  Branko Bjelic            SCG  58 DZ-2  BU-7 
 49  Frans Voskens            NED  57 VS-3  EF-13 PT-17
 50  Peter Windisch           GER  55 VS-4  EF-12 EU-18
 51  Konstantin Batuyev       RUS  53 AV-1  KZ-11
 52  Indrek Harjo             EST  53 BC-7  ES-8  BL-11
 53  Eugeniusz Cofalik        POL  52 FV-1 
 54  Richard Blackam          AUS  51 AC-1 
 55  Anatoly Zastavenko       UKR  50 AN-4  BS-5  KH-5 
 56  Viktor Starostenko (J)   UKR  50 KH-3  BS-14 EU-22
 57  Colin Crowley            AUS  50 SN-1 
 58  Ulrich Schmelter         GER  49 PL-6  EU-12 SZ-16
 59  Bill Booth               USA  49 SR-4  MM-5 
 60  Luka Hribar              SLO  49 IK-3  SA-6 
 61  David Thorsen            SWE  48 BL-4  ES-6 
 62  Virginius Ivancikas      LTU  48 SW-4  BL-5 
 63  Benjamin Marquois (J)    FRA  46 PT-4  SV-9 
 64  Janne Isotalo            FIN  46 ES-3  BC-11
 65  Nikolay Kovalenko        UKR  44 AV-5  BS-7  KZ-5 
 66  Blake Jensen             USA  44 MM-6  SR-9  EM-23
 67  Walter Liberatore        ITA  44 FV-4  VJ-5 
 68  Magnus Soderling         SWE  43 DK-4  SC-8 
 69  Sergey Smirnov (J)       RUS  42 AV-4  SV-12
 70  Michael Woodhouse        GBR  42 SH-5  PT-15 EU-19
 71  Daniel Billam (J)        GBR  41 PT-11 SH-10 EM-19
 72  Heiko Helmbrecht         GER  41 SZ-6  PL-8 
 73  Vladimir Komarov         RUS  41 FV-7  KC-8  EM-24
 74  Vladimir Hlozek          CZE  41 VS-2 
 75  Zoran Zechner            CRO  41 SA-2 
 76  Alexei Bukin             UKR  40 BS-10 HL-12 PZ-19
 77  Zeljko Grepl             CRO  40 VK-2 
 78  Ladi Horak               CAN  40 HC-2 
 79  Wim Feijth               NED  37 SH-6  PT-10
 80  Jens B Kristenssen       DEN  37 SC-4  PT-16
 81  Itzik Ben Itzhak         ISR  36 MM-9  EM-12
 82  Stanislaw Skibicki       POL  36 SW-6  FV-9 
 83  Andrei Khrebtov          RUS  35 BC-8  KZ-10
 84  Oleksandr Gontar         UKR  34 BS-8  AN-12
 85  Harald Meusburger        AUT  34 FV-8  SC-9 
 86  Vladimir Ganibasharov    RUS  33 AV-3 
 87  Alexandr Shagun          UKR  33 BS-3 
 88  Bob Piserchio            USA  32 SR-8  PT-13
 89  Or Shabat (J)            ISR  32 SV-3 
 90  Paul Crowley             USA  32 SR-3 
 91  Peter Martin             GBR  31 SH-3 
 92  Leigh Morgan             AUS  31 AC-3 
 92  Hakon Broberg            SWE  31 DK-3 
 94  Laurynas Gircys (J)      LTU  30 SV-7  BL-16
 95  Karoly Toth              HUN  30 VJ-3 
 96  Henryk Kucharski         POL  30 SW-3 
 97  Tom Ioerger              USA  30 HC-3 
 98  Bosko Lacimic            SCG  30 DZ-3 
 99  Valery Shorin (J)        RUS  29 SV-10 AV-14
 100 Gunnar Wivardsson        SWE  28 HL-4 
 101 Guy Buisson              FRA  27 EF-14 PL-14
 102 Krasen Kalchev           BUL  26 BU-4 
 103 Karen Kenmir             AUS  26 AC-4 
 104 Dieter Paff              GER  25 SZ-7  EU-24 EF-20
 105 Thedo Andre              NED  25 EF-5 
 106 Rudolf Trumpf            SUI  25 SZ-10 PT-19
 107 Mykola Kovalenko         UKR  25 KH-4 
 108 Vladislav Urban          CZE  25 VJ-4 
 109 Evan Simon (J)           CAN  25 HC-4 
 110 Michael Dahlin           SWE  24 EM-6 
 111 Nikolai Mikheyev         RUS  23 EM-7 
 112 Bob Tymchek              USA  23 EM-16 MM-17
 113 Andre Seifert            GER  23 SZ-5 
 114 Roger Morrell            USA  22 MM-15 BS-17
 115 Vladimir Romanchenko     UKR  22 PZ-12 AV-19
 115 Alexandr V Novikov       RUS  22 AV-6 
 115 Eric Crins               NED  22 PT-6 
 115 Nail Mazitov             RUS  22 AV-6 
 119 Gerard Marquois          FRA  22 SV-5 
 120 Alexandr Milutkin        RUS  21 KZ-6  AV-10
 121 Didier Barberis          FRA  21 PT-7  PL-12
 122 Laimis Praniauskas       LTU  21 BL-6 
 123 Shauli Rejwah (J)        ISR  21 SV-6 
 124 Yevheniy Horban (J)      UKR  21 AN-5 
 125 Amy Raymond              USA  21 SR-5 
 126 Martin Kubicek (J)       CZE  21 VS-5 
 127 Valery Afanasjev         RUS  20 AV-8  KZ-14
 128 Juan Giol                ARG  20 EM-9 
 129 Istvan Kocsis            HUN  20 PZ-8  VJ-6 
 130 Jim Bradley              USA  20 MM-8 
 131 Philipp Seifert (J)      GER  20 SZ-13 MM-21
 132 Mike Amthor              GER  20 SZ-8 
 133 Justinas Adlis (J)       LTU  20 BL-7 
 134 Maxim Solodov            RUS  20 KZ-7 
 135 Elmer Nelson             USA  20 SR-6 
 136 John Lewis               AUS  20 AC-5 
 137 Adam Krawiec             POL  20 SW-5 
 138 Viktor Gopp              GER  19 EF-11 SZ-11
 139 Piet Van Merkestijn      NED  19 EU-10
 140 David Ackery             NZL  19 EM-10
 141 Andrey Rodionov          RUS  19 AV-9 
 141 Thomas Seren             GER  19 PT-9 
 143 Valeri Usikov            UKR  19 KH-6  AN-8 
 144 Rolandas Jasmontas       LTU  19 BL-8 
 145 Timur Useynov            RUS  19 KZ-8 
 146 Artur Aprodov (J)        UKR  19 AN-7 
 147 Alistair Mckenzie        NZL  19 SR-7 
 148 J Billam                 GBR  19 SH-7 
 149 Vladimir Kubes           CZE  19 VS-6 
 149 Milan Novy               CZE  19 VS-6 
 149 Slobodan Milic           SCG  19 BU-6 
 152 Peter Sikora             AUS  19 AC-6 
 153 Boris Markusic           CRO  19 VK-6 
 154 Alexandr Schebalkov      RUS  18 KZ-9  AV-10
 155 Mike Mulligan            USA  18 MM-10
 156 Dirk Drelse              GER  18 SZ-9 
 157 David Greaves            GBR  18 PL-9 
 158 William Jones            AUS  18 AC-7 
 159 Viktor Kholyavkin        UKR  18 KH-7 
 160 T Gunder                 USA  17 MM-11
 161 Per Th Skjulstad         NOR  17 HL-10
 162 Kadir Baran              TUR  17 AN-9 
 163 Brian Spooner            GBR  17 SH-9 
 164 Petr Blecha              CZE  17 VS-8 
 165 Gerard Willemsen         NED  16 EF-18 EU-23
 166 Tommi Isotalo            FIN  16 EM-13
 167 Ryan R Jones             USA  16 MM-12
 168 Alexey Naumov            RUS  16 AV-10
 169 Gorban Evgueny (J)       UKR  16 BS-11
 170 Grygoriy Andriyevych     UKR  16 AN-10
 171 George Batiuk            USA  16 SR-10
 172 Riku Posa                FIN  16 BC-10
 173 Mario Lovato             ITA  16 FV-10
 173 Sandis Rosonoks          LAT  16 ES-10
 175 Seref Yetis              TUR  15 PT-12
 176 Andrius Ribinskas (J)    LTU  15 BL-12
 177 Markli Kiskinen          FIN  15 SV-11
 178 John Clapp               USA  15 SR-11
 179 Horacio Ortiz            ARG  14 EM-15
 180 Romans Demcenko (J)      LAT  14 PZ-13
 181 Dmitry Idlov             RUS  14 KZ-13
 182 John Malkin              NZL  14 SR-12
 183 Josef Schalkovski        GER  13 SZ-14
 184 Hagen Stendal            GER  13 HL-14
 185 Renaldas Seinauskas      LTU  13 BL-14
 186 Alexey Burdov (J)        RUS  13 SV-13
 187 Vladimir Manyshev        RUS  12 EF-17
 188 Vladimir Kurabtsev       UKR  12 BS-15
 189 Sergey Serebryanik (J)   RUS  12 SV-14
 190 Mikhail Pakulin          RUS  11 AV-16
 191 Ismail Sarioglu          TUR  11 BS-16
 192 Dag Larsen               NOR  11 HL-16
 193 Evgeny Pustoselov        RUS  11 KZ-15
 194 Denis Kobzan (J)         UKR  11 SV-15
 195 Igor Yanovsiy            UKR  10 AV-17
 196 Bernhard Schwendemann    GER  10 SZ-17
 197 Konstantin Chanchikov    RUS  10 KZ-16
 198 Manfred Barg             GER   9 SZ-18 EF-23
 199 Michiel Faassen          NED   9 PT-18
 200 Jan Wold                 NOR   9 HL-17
 201 Grigory Gorbach          RUS   9 KZ-17
 202 Richard Ulderink (J)     NED   8 EF-21
 203 Oleksy Bukin             UKR   8 EU-20
 204 Juhani Isotalo           FIN   8 BL-18
 205 P Shailor                USA   7 MM-20
 206 Dario D'atti             ITA   6 PZ-20
 207 J Emery                  USA   5 MM-22
[FF World Cup 2005]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes