FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 31 December 2018
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Alexander WinkerGER 19388 2181 MT-1 CH-1 GV-1 PE-1 PM-3 VL-16
2Jean-Luc DrapeauFRA 60325 2114 GC-1 FB-1 VA-1 VB-1 VL-2 PE-2 PM-2 OK-3 PA-3 UE-5 TC-5 BG-5 GV-8 MT-12 TZ-17
3Marian PopescuROU 79131 1735 UE-1 PA-1 GC-2 PC-6 BG-8 MT-13 TC-11 TZ-14
4Alain RouxFRA 60174 1569 GV-2 TC-2 BG-2 PA-4 PE-9 PM-14 PC-19
5Peter BrocksUSA 25511 1526 KO-1 SI-1 KE-2 GC-17 CE-2
6Franciszek KanczokPOL 53909 1524 TC-1 SG-2 LM-3 VA-4 UE-6 TZ-8 VB-9 CH-18 GC-14
7Robert SifleetUSA 76126 1419 CA-1 CE-1 KO-2 SI-3
8Werner AckermannGER 19209 1373 PM-1 FB-2 CH-8 PE-8 OK-13
9Reinhard MangAUT 81319 1350 OK-2 CH-3 PC-3 GC-6 VA-6 TZ-12
10Jacek ZurowskiPOL 53801 1153 MT-2 CH-4 UE-8 TZ-10 GC-13
11Vojtech ZimaCZE 30500 1135 VB-2 TC-4 MT-8 OK-7 SG-6 PC-10 TZ-11 UE-22 CH-12 LM-8
12Mike RichardsonUSA 115453 1128 CA-2 SI-2 KE-3
13Ian KaynesGBR 29359 1126 TC-3 KO-3 VB-4 VL-5 CA-6 LM-7 GC-10 KE-8 VA-10 GV-12 CH-16 FB-16 TZ-18 UE-21
14Fritz MangAUT 44187 1110 OK-1 MT-9 GC-8 TZ-13 PC-15 CH-24
15Edith MangAUT 44192 1104 VA-3 TZ-4 OK-4 SG-5 LM-6 PC-13 FB-13 UE-20
16Stanislaw KubitPOL 53811 1064 PC-2 TZ-7 GC-7 MT-11 TC-9 UE-13
17Pierre ChaussebourgFRA 60062 1029 PA-2 PM-5 PC-8 GV-9 BG-11 TC-15 PE-15
18Florian DraghiciROU 79134 1017 BG-1 PC-7 PA-10 MT-19
19Jaromir OrelCZE 30495 973 GC-3 PC-5 VA-5 UE-10 VB-8 TC-16 FB-18 OK-19 TZ-21
20Konrad ZurowskiPOL 53834 926 TZ-2 UE-12 MT-14 CH-13
21Marta VysokaCZE 30582 898 SG-3 VL-6 VA-7 TC-10
22Slomka EugeniuszPOL 53907 883 LM-1 TZ-6 UE-14
23Jiri BlazekCZE 30514 869 VB-3 LM-4 SG-7 UE-17 OK-20
24Wieslaw MojPOL 53792 855 TZ-3 UE-3 VA-9 GC-9
25Maurizio TomazzoniITA 20012 837 MT-4 VB-6 VA-8 VL-13
26Jan KabacinskiPOL 54012 831 TZ-1 GC-4 UE-15
27Clarisse Trachez (J)FRA 60173 814 MT-3 TZ-9 PE-13 UE-16
28Aurel PopaROU 107126 812 PC-1 PA-13 BG-13
29Heinz BleuerSUI 11524 810 CH-2 FB-5 OK-15
30Eligio BauITA 121323 783 VL-1 MT-6
31Peter KuttlerGER 19242 764 FB-3 CH-7 OK-8
32Andre TrachezFRA 60168 761 PM-4 UE-7 PE-10 VL-17 TZ-19 GC-21
33Daniel BildeaROU 79143 760 UE-2 PA-8 GC-15 TZ-16
34Eugen PopROU 79142 704 BG-6 PA-9 PC-12 TC-12
35Alfred AndristSUI 10974 702 KE-1 CA-7
36Klaus MullerGER 105072 676 OK-5 FB-11 PM-12 GV-14
37Uwe SondhaussGER 19794 669 OK-6 FB-6 MT-16 CH-20
38Dan-Adrian Vasilescu (J)ROU 113414 662 BG-4 PA-11 OK-16 PC-16 FB-19
39Frantisek KratenaCZE 30494 662 SG-1 CH-14
40Frantisek DoupovecCZE 30496 649 SG-4 LM-5 FB-10 MT-24
41Nathan Laura (J)FRA 60175 635 GV-7 MT-10 PE-14 CH-19
42Christian WinkerGER 19725 614 GV-3 VL-4
43Dominik AndristSUI 11279 611 CA-4 KE-7 FB-11
44Mara StraffeliniITA 20334 610 VB-5 VA-11 CH-15 GV-16
45Viorel CiucuROU 79247 601 PA-6 TC-7 BG-9
46Nick FinkeGER 19189 586 GV-4 OK-11 FB-14
47Alexandre TrachezFRA 60171 540 PE-3 PM-5
48Wieslaw DziubaPOL 53722 528 GC-5 OK-12 PC-18 TZ-23
49Jan WojtakPOL 53825 515 MT-7 UE-9 GC-19 TZ-22
50Paul SerenGER 19589 510 KE-4 CH-5
51Ionut SavaROU 113408 482 PC-4 TC-8
52Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 460 UE-4 GC-11 TZ-15
53Giuseppe BertoITA 20030 457 GV-10 VL-12 MT-17
54Sabine TrachezFRA 60176 438 PE-4 VL-15 UE-23
55Jakub Wisniewski (J)POL 53852 426 CH-11 UE-11 GC-20
56Ivan TregerSVK 24516 419 VA-2
57Theo Laura (J)FRA 71432 416 GV-5 PM-8
58Norbert HeissAUT 44186 413 LM-2
59Mihnea Prodanel (J)ROU 94305 411 BG-3 UE-19
60Paolo PeriniITA 20276 406 GV-6 VL-9
61Didier ChevenardFRA 60129 405 PM-10 PE-12 VL-18
62Siegfried PuttnerGER 19219 403 FB-7 OK-9
63Hristo HristovBUL 72009 392 TC-13 PA-14 BG-14
64Boby Florian Buliga (J)ROU 108428 363 OK-14 FB-15 PC-17
65Michael BleuerSUI 11851 354 CH-6 MT-18
66Mickael RigaultFRA 351 PE-6 PM-13
67Daniel PetcuROU 79239 350 PA-7 BG-12
68Ondrej Holubec (J)CZE 79191 344 FB-8 GC-18 CH-23
69Rene PfisterSUI 12092 340 FB-9 MT-15
70Remigio LucchiniITA 20126 332 VL-3
71Elisa Vanzo (J)ITA 100780 324 VL-11 GV-17 CH-22
72Yvon JalletFRA 60077 318 PE-7 PM-15
73Christian AndristSUI 11127 311 CA-3
74Jean-Marie ChabotFRA 60143 301 PM-11 GV-13
75Velizar VladevBUL 109222 299 BG-10 TC-14
76Florian WinkerGER 19726 296 VL-10 GV-15
77Viorel SalisteanROU 79141 295 PC-9 PA-16
78Friedrich WankerlGER 19486 285 FB-4
79Vaclav LevyCZE 30520 282 OK-10 FB-17
80Federico Vassallo (J)ITA 108577 260 MT-5
81Cyprian BlaszczykPOL 53816 240 TZ-5
82Anton FrieserGER 1122 229 PE-11 FB-20
83Aurelie TrachezFRA 60172 226 PE-5
84Andrei AncaROU 111897 225 PA-5
85Laurentiu Anca (J)ROU 79137 218 TC-6
86Chritophe GadalFRA 128098 212 PM-5
87Geralyn JonesUSA 90549 211 KE-5
88Fred TerzianUSA 90048 209 CA-5
89Antonio BorchiaITA 20330 208 VL-7
90Pavol PolonecSVK 1353 204 CH-9
91Vladimir Ionescu (J)ROU 118855 202 BG-7
92Eugeny GorbanUKR 119201 200 KE-6
93Tullio ArgentiniITA 20242 197 VL-8
94Miroslav DrmlaSVK 24551 193 CH-10
95Tomas HlavinkaCZE 91468 190 VB-7
96Bernard TrachezFRA 60209 185 PM-8
97Iva BlazkovaCZE 10809 178 CH-17 MT-23
98Teodor Ionica (J)ROU 86497 169 PC-11
99Nils Finke (J)GER 29833 167 MT-20 CH-21
100Michele DelfabroITA 20038 165 GV-11
101Igor Zhurba (J)UKR 119954 159 GC-12
102Tudorel DumitruROU 102202 148 PA-12
103Alessandro ManoniITA 20031 131 VL-14
104Irina MazurUKR 127150 115 GC-16
105Dinu Alexandru (J)ROU 114514 115 PA-15
106Costache Andreea (J)ROU 114513 114 BG-15
107Wolfgang HofsGER 19343 105 PE-16
108Michael SondhaussGER 19623 103 OK-17
109Simeon VintileanuROU 83036 97 TC-17
110Marek LysakowskiPOL 53813 96 UE-18
111Emanuele Fava (J)ITA 108555 88 GV-18
112Oliver Pohl (J)GER 121705 84 MT-21
113Szymon Bankiewicz (J)POL 79294 75 TZ-20
114Gerhard WobbekingGER 19390 73 MT-22
115Lyubomir BakalovBUL 109221 70 PC-20
[FF World Cup 2018]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes