FAI Free Flight World Cup 2018 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 31 December 2018
FAI IDpointscompetition results
1Anton GorskyRUS 21967 2182 EL-1 DZ-1 PR-1 MD-1 HN-1 AM-1 OZ-1 KC-4 NL-4
2Per FindahlSWE 24737 2181 SL-1 BU-1 BC-1 HL-1 NA-2 OZ-2 DK-1 NO-1 KC-5 MM-6 PR-6 SF-8 HN-7 MD-9 SW-10 DZ-15 SE-1
3Robert LeskoCRO 61268 2114 SF-1 NA-1 CR-1 IK-1 ZA-1 HE-19 SV-17 KW-22
4Dirk HalbmeierGER 29734 1929 SP-1 JT-1 SH-1 KW-3 NA-3 BU-3 HE-4 EQ-1 SF-4 MM-5
5Phil MitchellAUS 54379 1728 KU-1 TU-1 WW-2 KW-4 SR-5 MM-21 NA-10
6Mikhail KosonozhkinRUS 118443 1723 SL-2 KW-2 SF-2 EF-1 HL-3 CT-4 OZ-4 HE-6 BU-7 NL-9 KC-9 HN-6 NA-9 EL-13 MM-24
7Valeriy PolyaevRUS 91486 1659 BC-2 AM-2 KZ-2 AT-2 DK-1 NO-1 PR-3 SZ-9 HO-7 SL-11 NL-12 EL-21 SE-1
8Tumur SanjaaMGL 111695 1623 AC-1 AS-2 TU-2 WW-3
9Matija HrastSLO 68426 1622 HE-2 KC-2 SM-3 CR-3 DZ-5 MS-6
10Aviv BalassianoISR 78419 1601 MM-1 KW-1 SZ-1 HO-15
11Gerhard AringerAUT 52984 1561 PT-2 MS-1 HE-3 SZ-1 HG-3 SF-9 JT-10 BU-18 SL-13
12Mikhail TeterinRUS 23020 1533 HO-2 PR-2 MG-3 MD-3 ZA-1
13Frank AdametzGER 19495 1519 SM-1 DZ-2 SP-2 HE-22 KC-24
14Alexey KhoroshevRUS 23012 1513 AT-1 BU-2 AM-3 NL-7 MD-5 PR-18 MG-5
15Bostjan BagariSLO 68475 1486 HO-1 KC-3 MR-1 SV-4 SM-7 ZA-1 DZ-15
16Ivan BezakSVK 24583 1467 CR-2 MS-1 SP-3 KT-1 HE-5 SV-5 KW-8 KC-8 SM-11 DZ-15 MM-22
17Miroslav MandichevBUL 16200 1466 IC-1 SV-2 SL-4 BU-8 SF-12 ZA-1 SZ-16 MD-15
18Jes NyhegnDEN 17200 1414 SR-2 DK-1 KU-3 MM-4 JT-4 SV-14 KW-7
19Thomas WeimerGER 118560 1414 SV-1 EQ-1 AL-3 HE-7 HL-5 HG-7 SH-6 JT-8 SP-11 SF-13 MS-13 BU-20 CR-21
20Emmanuel RagotFRA 60200 1402 CT-2 SZ-1 EF-1 HF-4 PT-6 HL-7
21Anders PerssonSWE 24717 1325 MD-2 DK-1 BC-4 MM-7 SW-5 HE-10 SE-10 PR-14
22Ittai ShichmanISR 90565 1309 HE-1 DZ-3 HN-5 OZ-5 SM-18
23Thomas StrobelGER 65952 1264 HG-1 KT-1 CR-7 VS-5 SE-6 AN-6 JT-7 MR-8 SP-10 HO-12 CT-14
24Bernard TrachezFRA 60209 1253 SH-2 HF-3 EQ-1 PT-10
25Pavel KhoroshevRUS 22171 1208 KZ-1 AT-3 AM-6 MD-8 BU-10 PR-9
26Bertrand PouzetFRA 60169 1187 HN-3 OZ-3 PT-4 SL-7 HL-6 EF-12 SZ-21
27Kosma HuberSWE 24743 1185 NO-1 SE-1 KT-1 ZA-1 SP-18 DK-6
28Ramiro GonzalezARG 84982 1172 MS-1 MR-1 SF-5 BU-6 CR-10
29Luka BiteznikSLO 68440 1167 SZ-1 DZ-3 SM-5 KC-6 SV-6 CR-15
30Yury GrushkovskiyUKR 123667 1138 AN-1 MM-9 KW-9 LV-5 CT-12 NA-20 VS-6
31Roland KoglotSLO 24507 1123 SM-4 MR-1 NA-4 HG-6 CT-6 SV-8 HO-8 ZA-1 DZ-14 CR-14
32Richard JackGBR 29456 1096 HF-2 PT-3 EQ-1
33Oleh PshenichnyyUKR 119479 1082 VS-1 LV-2 SL-20 EF-23 BS-3
34Steffen JensenDEN 17172 1067 SL-3 SE-1 MR-9 MM-13 KW-21
35Rudolf HolzleitnerAUT 46887 1041 SZ-1 CR-4 CT-7 KC-11 SV-10 HG-16
36Jim ParkerUSA 89827 1039 MM-3 SR-4 SF-7 KU-7
37Frederic AberlencFRA 60151 1017 SZ-1 HE-9 SL-10 NA-8 MM-19
38Vitek Rossler (J)CZE 66072 1001 SV-3 SM-6 DZ-7 BU-9 CR-16 KC-19
39Shlomi RosenzweigUSA 16314 972 HC-2 CN-3 KU-4
40Steffen ReussGER 29730 960 KT-1 KW-6 SZ-10 EF-9 KC-10 MM-14 SP-16
41Volker BajoratGER 19643 958 KT-1 NA-5 SM-8 SZ-12 MM-12 OZ-8 KC-12 KW-12 SP-13 EF-17 DZ-20 SL-24
42Maarten van DijkNED 115971 956 EF-1 DK-5 HF-7 PT-9
43Christoph BachmannSUI 11164 945 HF-1 CT-3 EF-20
44Dusan FricCZE 30491 939 KC-1 SL-8 SZ-17
45Dalai TsogtbayarMGL 112535 925 AS-1 MC-2
46Boris BernardFRA 60452 922 EQ-1 SH-4 HF-9 PT-13
47Roman LavrinovUKR 91930 921 LV-1 VS-2 AN-5 BS-2
48Malcolm CampbellAUS 54372 905 SC-1 AC-2
49Filip Klobusicky (J)SVK 80102 904 MR-1 HO-6 SP-8 DZ-11 SZ-14 ZA-1 KC-13 BU-22
50Omer GurerTUR 99730 898 AL-2 HG-4 IC-5
51Mikhail KochkarevRUS 21699 884 NL-1 EL-4
52Hladil VitCZE 31131 873 KT-1 SP-6 HO-10 ZA-1
53John CarterGBR 29438 873 NO-1 SH-3 EQ-7
54Ran AltmanISR 65391 860 HN-2 OZ-5 SM-16 DZ-15
55Tomer Barkai (J)ISR 109061 856 BU-4 OZ-5 HO-9 ZA-1 HN-10 SF-15
56Rene LimbergerUSA 19546 852 SR-1 KU-5 MM-17 NA-18
57Sergey MakarovRUS 21692 839 SM-2 NL-5 EL-23 DZ-22
58Mike MckeeverUSA 25476 818 UN-1 KU-6 MM-18
59Ron AssmussGER 19645 804 HE-8 SP-7 EF-10 KT-11
60Jan VosejpkaCZE 16913 803 HO-4 SM-10 ZA-1 DZ-13 KC-18
61Mikhail LomovRUS 23985 792 EL-3 NL-3 HE-24 MG-13
62Enes PecenkovicBIH 100847 778 SR-3 IK-6 MM-11 SV-20 CR-23
63Hasan Yalcin OlgunTUR 110861 767 AL-1 IC-4
64Tapio HanhilammiFIN 10717 753 SW-3 HL-4 BC-10
65Kees Van De VenNED 116980 750 CT-1 HF-6
66Mykhaylo LazaryevUKR 119484 744 AN-2 EF-1
67Goce JosifovskiMKD 84650 743 MD-4 DZ-10 PR-10 SM-18
68Dominik AndristSUI 11279 738 NA-7 KW-10 CT-9 MM-16
69Szilard SzijjartoROU 79236 737 HG-2 SL-4
70Slavko SavicSRB 62059 723 MS-5 PR-7 MD-12 SM-15
71Bat-Erdene Ganzorig (J)MGL 112531 722 MC-1 AS-5
72Momchil YordanovBUL 72010 714 IC-2 PR-12 SF-14
73Ziv Reshef (J)ISR 109060 712 NA-6 KW-10 MM-15 HN-12
74Brian Van NestUSA 25474 686 WW-1 KW-17 NA-22
75Nikolay LomovRUS 23988 682 EL-8 NL-11 HE-13 SZ-23
76Lauri MalilaSUI 11676 673 MM-2 PT-8
77Elmin KerkezBIH 15611 672 IK-1 CR-8
78Helmut FussAUT 46965 668 KT-1 ZA-1 HE-16 SM-23
79Miha LemutSLO 24227 663 CR-9 DZ-12 SZ-15 KC-15 SM-21
80Martin Bencik (J)SLO 106217 652 MR-1 SV-12 BU-16 SM-22
81Aviad LevyISR 41010 644 SL-9 BU-11 OZ-9 SF-22
82Janne SavolainenFIN 10228 641 SW-1 BC-15
83Kevin LamersNED 84328 637 JT-3 HE-14 KT-12
84Siegfried LimbergerGER 65867 636 JT-2 KW-14 EF-21
85Tomer Rozin (J)ISR 83807 629 SF-3 HN-8 BU-19
86Tsvetan BonchevBUL 16153 624 MD-10 PR-11 BU-13 SF-16
87Milan RadovicSRB 62029 623 MD-6 DZ-8 PR-8
88Peter RasmussenDEN 17158 621 CR-5 JT-9 KW-14 SV-21
89Miroslav PitlanicSVK 24630 618 HE-11 ZA-1 HO-13 SL-21
90Kimmo KulmakkoFIN 26085 603 MS-1 SV-7
91Ziga Tomasev (J)SLO 80047 593 MR-1 SZ-20 SF-19 SV-18 BU-21
92Tapio LinkosaloFIN 10152 591 SW-2 HL-9
93Igor BombekCRO 61252 588 MR-1 ZA-1 SV-16 CR-20
94Michal SlysPOL 53764 576 HO-3 ZA-1 SP-20
95Matous Kulich (J)CZE 87912 575 SM-12 BU-12 SL-17 KC-20 SZ-22
96Mark RossenNED 85538 571 HF-8 PT-14 HE-18 EF-18
97Davaadorj ChinzorigtMGL 126579 571 MC-3 AS-4
98Denis YaremenkoUKR 91783 568 VS-3 BS-4
99Jean-Pierre ChallineFRA 60152 566 EF-1 EQ-8 KW-22
100Osman SevgiTUR 83429 565 IC-3 AL-4
101Viktor ChyhyrUKR 107001 564 AN-3 LV-4
102Nikolay SadchikovUKR 91782 562 LV-3 VS-8 SL-23
103Maxim DonnerGER 86703 558 KC-7 DK-8 BU-14
104Niels WijnhovenNED 81982 549 PT-1
105Jari ValoFIN 10072 548 SW-8 BC-14 NA-16 PT-17 MM-20 KC-23
106Maj Habjanic (J)SLO 90967 547 SM-9 MS-8 SV-13
107Arturs SorochenkovsLAT 94115 542 SE-1 NO-6
108Jorg SchellhaseGER 29658 525 EF-1 HE-12
109Chimed GanzorigMGL 111532 520 AS-3 MC-5
110Mica TicaSRB 121926 511 DZ-9 PR-15 MD-16 SM-20
111Dmitriy GrushkovskiyUKR 123668 509 BS-1
112Andrija PesicSRB 62031 508 MS-10 BU-15 SZ-19 SV-18 SF-21 CR-22
113Yuval Bichet (J)ISR 93831 505 BU-5 HN-9 SF-20
114Jama DanierCAN 26753 505 CN-1
115Sergey EvsukovRUS 92371 502 MG-4 EL-9
116Radoje BlagojevicSRB 62058 486 IK-7 MD-11 SL-18
117Bernd HonigGER 19371 480 SL-6 JT-5
118Vasily BeschasnyUKR 87103 465 VS-4 SZ-11
119Gyorgy VasasHUN 82479 446 HG-10 HE-15 SL-19
120Roman FedyshinUKR 87109 446 AN-4 VS-7
121Evgeny TsoiRUS 21573 441 NL-6 EL-12 AM-9
122Ismail KeskinTUR 83435 438 HG-5 AL-5
123Milos BordoskiSRB 61953 437 PR-5 MD-7
124Maxim FrolovRUS 82880 432 MG-2
125Christian AndristSUI 11127 431 PT-5 EF-15 NA-23
126Nir ShitritISR 78701 427 KU-8 KW-16 NA-17
127Elie Thevenon (J)FRA 60234 427 HF-10 CT-11 PT-19
128Jens StemmlerGER 115422 426 KT-1 SP-15
129Ular VihulEST 17908 425 BC-6 SW-6
130Anatoliy StarikovRUS 70589 423 ZA-1 AM-11 HO-17
131Dariusz StezalskiPOL 53939 421 SP-5 KT-9
132Henrikas AukstakisLTU 91054 417 HL-2
133Ken BauerUSA 127812 416 KU-2
134Saar IsakovISR 90034 410 MM-8 MG-9
135Oleg KokhRUS 22396 407 EL-10 AM-7
136Polonec MiroslavSVK 80119 403 HO-5 ZA-1
137Vin MorganAUS 82954 401 SC-2
138Marco BierbauerAUT 49384 382 CR-6 SP-18 KC-22
139Per JohanssonSWE 30352 376 NO-5 DK-9
140Igor Butsnevich (J)RUS 23925 371 NL-8 AM-12
141Matic Pirih (J)SLO 68425 371 SF-11 MS-12 SM-24
142Julien SionROU 79140 366 HG-9 SL-14
143Heli StormFIN 119422 366 BC-7 HL-10
144Allard van WalleneNED 117091 365 EF-8 SE-11
145Sergey KozyrevRUS 22785 364 NL-10 EL-15
146Didier EchivardFRA 60223 360 KW-5 PT-17
147Oleg DiadechkoRUS 76076 360 AM-8 NL-13
148Leif NielsenDEN 17198 359 SL-12 DK-10
149Gilles BernardFRA 60360 358 SH-5 HF-12
150Moti PinhasISR 108853 357 SZ-1
151Jasminka PecenkovicBIH 100848 357 SR-7 NA-12
152Alim NaloevRUS 22944 353 EL-5 NL-21
153Andrew BarronUSA 66982 352 MS-7 SM-14
154Dietrich SauterGER 19501 351 MM-10 NA-14
155Dieter KlinkGER 19490 351 JT-6 EF-14
156Francois MoreauFRA 60134 349 EF-11 PT-12
157Ivo KulichCZE 91471 347 SM-13 DZ-15 KC-21
158Capucin Ragot (J)FRA 60201 347 HF-5 CT-15
159Vaclav JirinecCZE 30543 337 HO-11 ZA-1
160Constantin Aurel BrinzoiROU 80034 335 HG-8 HE-17
161Christopher ThomGER 19662 334 EF-1
162Tamas HorvathHUN 81435 331 ZA-1 CR-12
163Olli-Matti KarhunenFIN 10899 331 BC-3
164Gilles RavardFRA 60434 321 CT-8 EF-16
165Platon Olesov (J)RUS 109464 320 EL-14 NL-15
166Karsten KongstadDEN 17157 319 SV-11 CR-17 NA-24
167John WilliamsGBR 29413 317 EQ-1
168Sabrija LimoBIH 15605 314 IK-3
169Robert HellgrenSWE 24742 304 SW-7 BC-16
170Vidas NikolajevasCAN 16313 304 HC-3
171Robert WallaceNZL 60994 302 AC-3
171Vitaliy PotichencoKAZ 110027 302 KZ-3
173Szabolcs HorvathHUN 74098 297 SL-16 HG-18 SV-22
174Andrey OsipkovRUS 23013 297 MG-12 EL-16 NL-19
175Patrik Klobusicky (J)SVK 106629 296 MR-10 HO-14
176Cetin KarginTUR 83478 291 IC-6 MD-17
177William ColledgeGBR 66359 287 PT-11 HF-16
178Henryk KrupaPOL 53781 287 SP-4
179Andreas RinkGER 109796 285 EF-13 KC-16
180Petr PapezCZE 30656 282 ZA-1 HO-16
181Robert BjelajacBIH 100849 282 PR-4
182Mark NebukinRUS 121547 281 NL-14 EL-18
183Luca AringerAUT 53052 280 MS-11 PT-16
184Henryk UrbanPOL 53914 272 SP-12 KT-15
185Nebojsa StosicMKD 94528 272 PR-13 MD-14
186Ran ShtubISR 121352 270 HN-4
187Nikita BogachovRUS 93317 269 AM-4
188Tommi IsotaloFIN 10299 269 SW-4
189Anze GaberscekSLO 68427 266 DZ-6 BU-24
190Milos BudimcicBIH 110160 263 IK-4
191Tulga Tergel (J)MGL 125877 258 MC-4
192Aleksandr KornushenkoRUS 92290 255 EL-6
193Peter AllnuttCAN 26755 253 HC-4
194Laszlo VernyikHUN 84304 244 CR-11 HE-23
195Sagi Brudni (J)ISR 109059 239 SF-6
196Milos HudcovicSVK 24545 238 ZA-1 HO-20
197Laszlo KlenoczkiHUN 81447 237 SZ-8
198Jie LiuCHN 81552 236 KW-13 NA-21
199Vesa VaruskiviFIN 10084 229 BC-5
200Vittorio BrussoloITA 20298 228 CT-5
201Bertrand SionFRA 60401 223 PT-7
202Vincent CroguenecFRA 60326 220 HF-12 PT-20
203Yuri TitovRUS 107541 218 MG-6
204Maxim ShmyglyaRUS 93314 218 AM-5
205Piotr Wielosz-HalasaPOL 175925 217 KT-15 SP-17
206Edin SahinovicBIH 15610 212 IK-5
207John CooperGBR 29440 211 HF-11 MM-24
208Sara Budimcic (J)BIH 84028 211 IK-9 DZ-23
209Andrey PanchenkoRUS 70613 210 NL-17 EL-22
210Semen Nogtev (J)RUS 92373 207 MG-7
211Valeriy LazarevichUKR 91780 205 BS-5
212Benoit ClereFRA 106658 204 SH-9 PT-24
213Johannes SerenGER 19629 203 HG-10 EF-24
214Sidorkin Anton (J)RUS 108725 200 EL-11
215Amartuvshin AvirmedMGL 112506 200 AS-6
216Pierre BrunUSA 113668 198 SR-6
217Kimmo ValkonenFIN 10476 196 BC-8
218Aleksandr NichiporukRUS 107884 196 MG-8
219Tsengel Anand (J)MGL 126659 196 MC-6
220Joel Yori (J)USA 69244 195 SF-10
221Mikhail PrigaraRUS 83386 195 SV-9
222Janis FjodorovsLAT 24717 195 SE-7
223Cagatay SuvayTUR 110715 195 AL-6
224Adrian StepienPOL 53878 192 SP-9
225Lars Buch JensenDEN 17267 192 DK-7
226Stuart DarmonGBR 67790 190 SH-7
227Tulga GombosurenMGL 112534 189 AS-7
228Kalle KoivulaFIN 10216 185 BC-9
229Heikki SalminenFIN 24743 184 SE-8
230Istvan Halasz SzaboHUN 81432 182 SZ-13
231Igor FradkinUSA 82884 181 NA-11
232Atle KlungrehaugNOR 63017 181 HL-8
233Sebastian SoulardFRA 60236 179 SH-8
234Muhamed SahinovicBIH 110158 179 IK-8
235Javier AbadESP 28020 178 MS-9
236Tsatsralt Anudari (J)MGL 126658 178 AS-8
237Evgeny TurinRUS 110516 174 MG-10
237Damian Maderek (J)POL 83003 174 KT-10
239Andra MoistusEST 17846 174 SW-9
240Jocelyn Pouzet (J)FRA 60178 173 CT-10
241Fritz WilkeningGER 19196 173 SE-9
242Marius Nyhegn (J)DEN 128162 169 KU-9
243Burkhart MuellerGER 74913 168 HE-20 DZ-21
244Vaclav PapezCZE 30657 168 ZA-1
244Marcel Bucko-J (J)SVK 70881 168 ZA-1
244Miroslav DorkoSVK 119355 168 ZA-1
247Juhani KuningasFIN 10194 168 BC-10
248Kirill Shmyglya (J)RUS 118822 168 AM-9
249Modestas SnukiskasLTU 92118 167 SL-15
250Garri MkrtchyanRUS 70570 166 EL-20 NL-23
251Daniel CrintescuROU 79138 165 HG-10
252Eldar AlievRUS 23028 163 MG-11
253Dmitry VerkhovtsevRUS 93735 162 MG-16 NL-24
254Antony KoerbinNZL 61005 159 NA-13
255Marko ButkovicCRO 104790 154 KC-14
256Shachar LimorISR 78425 153 HN-11
257Roberto BaricCRO 80720 152 CR-13
258Nikolas Autio (J)FIN 70127 152 BC-12
259Kim HenrikssonFIN 10062 152 SW-11
260Jean GodinhoFRA 60382 151 EF-19 PT-22
261Samuele Vassallo (J)ITA 108558 145 CT-12
262Karoly ArendasHUN 81408 144 HG-13
263Evgeny SankinRUS 22781 142 NL-16
264Nikita AnisimovRUS 22401 141 BC-13
265Roksana Gadek (J)POL 71649 141 KT-13
266Andrey PushkovRUS 22289 141 SW-12
267Simona Tosheska (J)MKD 123853 140 MD-13
268Abraham BaruchISR 78422 137 NA-15
269Blazej Stachowski (J)POL 83005 137 SP-14
270Yaron KrausISR 78423 136 HN-12
271Meri NiiranenFIN 108270 135 PT-15
272Grigory Malachov (J)RUS 103670 134 EL-17
273Ansgar NuttgensGER 19193 133 HG-14
274Czeslaw ZioberPOL 53828 130 KT-14
274Laurent ThevenonFRA 60357 130 HF-14
274Dmitriy MoskalenkoRUS 70635 130 MG-14
277Urban Terlep (J)SLO 106319 129 SV-15
278Csaba NagyHUN 92493 127 SZ-18
279Franz WutzlAUT 43570 126 KC-16
280Hristo HristovBUL 72022 123 PR-18 SF-24
281Joze TitanSLO 68474 123 MS-14
282Adrian CrintescuROU 79139 122 HG-15
283Rinat KhabibullinRUS 70618 120 NL-18
284Vilmos Pek (J)HUN 108609 119 SM-17
285Michel CaillaudFRA 60273 119 HF-15
285Nikolai Letka (J)RUS 118780 119 MG-15
287Roman Stalick (J)USA 123214 118 SF-17
288Gennady DobrydnevRUS 22564 117 EL-18
289Valentin HristovBUL 16179 113 BU-17
290Yeuda ZakISR 90033 110 KW-18
291Milos RadovicSRB 65331 110 PR-16
292Imre Moric Csikar (J)HUN 123063 107 SF-18
293Marco StranieriITA 20018 107 CT-16
294Gabriel HudakSVK 24570 100 HG-17
295Martin GreubSUI 11800 99 KW-19
296Victoria Peykova (J)BUL 80198 99 PR-17
297Kari LindgrenFIN 10031 97 BC-17
298Grzegorz KosiorPOL 54192 97 KT-17
298Sofia Kornushenko (J)RUS 101100 97 MG-17
298Enzo David (J)FRA 112808 97 HF-17
301Mathias FaerberGER 19527 96 CT-17
302Alfredo BanosARG 89496 93 NA-19
303Igor KusickaCRO 61267 92 HE-21
304Martin GecikSVK 119357 92 HO-18
305Alexandr TrofimenkoUKR 119217 91 CR-18
305Jernej JuharSLO 68453 91 CR-18
307Balazs Sarusi KissHUN 82282 90 SL-22
308Xuyun GaoCHN 129625 88 KW-20
309Kamil HalickiPOL 54065 81 HO-19
310Viorel CiucuROU 79247 78 HG-19
311Lionel BraudFRA 60467 74 PT-20
312Attila NotarosHUN 82474 61 SZ-24
313Mati MoskowizISR 69101 60 MM-23
314Steffen PaoliGER 127483 60 EF-22
315Radoslaw OporowskiPOL 67949 60 SP-21
316Sergey AgafonovRUS 108012 57 EL-24
317James FarmerUSA 54 KW-22
318Stefan Richter (J)GER 65938 52 SF-23
319Tamara Kiss (J)ROU 80664 52 BU-22
320Camille MarquoisFRA 60080 47 PT-23
[FF World Cup 2018]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes