FAI Free Flight World Cup 2015 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 March 2016
 1   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 183 OB-1  GC-1  NM-1  HB-4  HA-6  LP-14 PE-13 ZL-20 FB-19
 2   Peter Brocks             USA 150 CA-1  TE-1  CE-1  KE-2 
 3   Jiri Blazek              CZE 146 VL-1  HA-1  CP-6  HB-8  LP-11 OB-13
 4   Marian Popescu           ROU 143 RW-1  TZ-3  LP-3  UE-7  PC-7  NM-8  CP-11 GC-8 
 5   Jacek Zurowski           POL 141 TZ-1  HB-2  UE-5  LP-7  HA-5 
 6   Alain Roux               FRA 137 PC-1  LP-2  GC-5  UE-11 CP-14 RW-21 TZ-13
 7   Ian Kaynes               GBR 135 PE-2  CE-2  RW-4  CA-4  CP-5  KE-5  ZL-14 UE-17 LP-18 TZ-19
 8   Frantisek Doupovec       CZE 128 HA-2  PC-3  RW-3  FB-7  OB-8  UE-13 LP-22 TZ-24
 9   Miroslav Drmla           SVK 122 RW-2  NM-3  ZL-6  VL-5  UE-8  PC-17
 10  Andrei Anca              ROU 114 LP-1  ZL-3  FB-15 OB-16 RW-17 PC-20
 11  Vojtech Zima             CZE 113 GC-2  FB-3  HB-6  NM-9  VL-12 RW-14 PC-16 LP-23
 12  Adrian Draghici          ROU 110 OB-2  PC-5  RW-6  NM-5  VL-8  FB-9  LP-10 CP-23
 13  Frantiszek Kanczok       POL 108 UE-2  TZ-6  HB-5  LP-8  GC-13
 14  Wieslav Dziuba           POL 101 HB-3  NM-4  OB-5  TZ-8  HA-9  LP-24
 15  Aurelie Trachez          FRA  97 PM-1  ZL-4  PE-12
 16  Laura Kozuchova (J)      SVK  96 ZL-2  VL-3  LP-15 CP-24
 17  Fritz Mang               AUT  93 ZL-1  FB-11 OB-12 TZ-23
 18  Andre Trachez            FRA  92 PE-1  VL-6  PM-9 
 19  Wieslaw Moj              POL  92 HB-1  UE-3  TZ-20
 20  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  89 UE-4  TZ-5  PM-7  CP-12 GC-7 
 21  Jan Smeringai            SVK  87 PC-4  ZL-5  HA-8  NM-10 FB-18 OB-21
 22  Florian Draghici         ROU  81 OB-6  PC-8  RW-8  NM-7  LP-13
 23  Clarisse Trachez (J)     FRA  81 PE-3  PM-5  ZL-15 CP-15 VL-21
 24  Wojtak Jan               POL  79 NM-2  UE-6  GC-11
 25  Michele Del Fabro        ITA  78 FB-2  CP-3 
 26  Jan Kabacinski (J)       POL  76 GC-3  HB-7  UE-15 OB-15
 27  Romeo Sartori            ITA  74 CP-2  FB-8  OB-17
 28  Mara Straffelini         ITA  71 PM-8  UE-10 GC-9  HA-10
 29  Laurentiu Anca (J)       ROU  70 RW-7  PC-9  VL-10 CP-16 GC-14 LP-17 TZ-18
 30  Eugeny Gorban            UKR  70 CA-2  KE-3 
 31  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  69 PM-6  CP-10 PC-12 RW-12 UE-14
 32  Christian Andrist        SUI  69 VL-2  KE-4 
 33  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  67 TZ-4  LP-4  UE-18
 34  Jaromir Orel             CZE  66 LP-6  UE-9  TZ-11 FB-20 GC-10
 35  Alexander Winker         GER  65 ZL-9  VL-9  OB-9  FB-21
 36  Mickael Rigault          FRA  63 PM-2  PE-6 
 37  Zorin Valeanu            ROU  60 UE-1  TZ-21
 38  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  60 HA-3  UE-12 TZ-15
 39  Michael Sondhauss        GER  59 FB-1  ZL-24
 40  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  59 PC-2  ZL-21 LP-19
 41  Nathan Laura             FRA  56 PM-3  PE-15 LP-20 CP-21
 42  Nils Finke               GER  54 OB-7  ZL-12 FB-13
 43  Christine Winker         GER  54 CP-1 
 44  Marta Vysoka             CZE  54 VL-4  CP-8  UE-22
 45  Milan Valastiak          SVK  53 OB-10 LP-16 PC-15 RW-16
 46  Renaud Masson            FRA  50 ZL-13 PM-10 PE-10
 47  Paul Seren               GER  50 KE-1 
 48  Florian Winker           GER  48 FB-5  OB-14 ZL-18
 49  Peter Kuttler            GER  48 OB-3  FB-14
 50  Daniel Bildea            ROU  47 CP-4  PC-13 FB-23
 51  Marek Lysakowski         POL  47 HA-4  GC-6 
 52  Felix Primau             FRA  46 PE-4  ZL-11
 53  Vaclav Levy              CZE  46 NM-6  HB-10 FB-16
 54  Norbert Heiss            AUT  45 ZL-10 RW-9  LP-21
 55  Dominik Andrist          SUI  45 CA-3  OB-19 VL-20
 56  Paul Kildau              UKR  44 TZ-2 
 57  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  44 CP-7  FB-6 
 58  Ondrej Holubec (J)       CZE  44 FB-4  VL-13
 59  Ema Kozuchova (J)        SVK  42 VL-7  LP-12 CP-22
 60  Reinhard Mang            AUT  41 ZL-7  TZ-17 UE-20
 61  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  40 PE-9  PM-12 RW-19
 62  Tom Ioerger              USA  40 TE-2 
 63  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  39 HB-9  TZ-12 UE-21
 64  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  38 LP-9  HA-7 
 65  Eligio Bau               ITA  37 ZL-8  CP-13
 66  Ivan Treger              SVK  37 LP-5  ZL-16
 67  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  37 PE-5  PM-11
 68  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  33 CP-9  VL-14
 69  Szymon Morcinek          POL  33 GC-4  ZL-23
 70  Viktoria Drmla (J)       SVK  32 RW-5  VL-18
 71  Gheorghe Axinte          ROU  30 TZ-7  UE-19
 72  Valery Gorynin           UKR  30 TZ-10 UE-16
 73  Fritz Steube             GER  28 OB-4 
 74  Uwe Sondhass             GER  27 OB-11 ZL-19
 75  Vintileanu Simeon        ROU  27 RW-10 PC-18
 76  Yvon Jallet              FRA  27 PM-4 
 77  Hugo Bazile-Desgoges (J) FRA  23 PE-11 VL-19
 78  Ionel Balaban            ROU  22 PC-6 
 78  Bela Suranyi             ROU  22 PC-14 RW-18
 80  Alexandre Trachez        FRA  20 PE-7 
 81  Fred Terzian             USA  20 CA-5 
 82  Stanislaw Kopacz         POL  19 TZ-9 
 83  Yves Bellet              FRA  19 PE-8 
 84  Fabio Costalunga (J)     ITA  18 VL-17 CP-19
 85  Friedrich Wankerl        GER  18 FB-10
 86  Petcu Daniel             ROU  18 PC-10
 87  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  17 VL-11
 88  Ionut Sava               ROU  17 PC-11
 88  Alexanrdu Trifan         ROU  17 RW-11
 90  Antonio Borchia          ITA  16 CP-17 VL-22
 91  Eugen Pop                ROU  16 FB-12
 92  Hieronim Morgala         POL  14 TZ-14
 93  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  14 RW-13
 94  Cyprian Blaszczyk        POL  14 GC-12
 95  Teodor Ionica (J)        ROU  13 ZL-16
 96  Alfred Andrist           SUI  13 VL-15
 97  Alexandru Oprea (J)      ROU  13 RW-20 PC-21
 98  Robert Champion          FRA  13 PM-13
 99  Denis Chauveau           FRA  13 PE-13
 100 Konrad Zurowski          POL  12 TZ-16
 101 Victor Paireli           ROU  12 RW-15
 102 Michel Piller            FRA  12 PM-14
 103 Jakub Drmla              SVK  11 VL-16
 104 Theo Laura (J)           FRA  11 PM-15
 105 Dymytro Chornyj (J)      UKR  11 GC-15
 106 Christian Winker         GER  10 FB-17
 107 Antonin Ricou (J)        FRA   9 CP-18
 108 Siegfried Puttner        GER   9 OB-18
 109 Andras Varga             HUN   8 PC-19
 110 Bob Sifleet              USA   7 ZL-22
 111 Franco Brumat            ITA   7 CP-20
 112 Helmut Schmidt           GER   7 OB-20
 113 Stanislaw Bochenski      POL   5 TZ-22
 114 Arne Karos               GER   5 FB-22
 115 Herbert Schmidt          GER   5 OB-22
 116 Stanislaw Pazdziorek     POL   4 UE-23
 117 Werner Achermann         GER   4 VL-23
[FF World Cup 2015]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes