FAI Free Flight World Cup 2015 Class F1C

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 March 2016
 1   Alexandr Vyazov          RUS 213 NL-1  MG-1  HM-1  KW-1  NK-1  KA-1  TV-4  MM-5  NA-7 
 2   Volodymyr Sychov         SLO 209 EU-1  SL-1  HE-1  RB-1  AN-1  EF-1  MR-1  ZU-1  JM-1  KZ-6  VS-7  CB-2 
 3   Reinhard Truppe          AUT 206 MM-1  PR-1  KS-1  CZ-1  RB-2  EU-3  SM-3  KW-3  HE-4  NA-6  MR-3 
 4   Juri Roots               EST 186 SE-1  DK-1  EU-2  SL-2  NO-2 
 5   Laszlo Patocs            HUN 181 DZ-1  HG-1  KS-2  JM-2  JI-4  SM-5 
 6   Nikolay Rekhin           RUS 181 MC-1  AM-1  PR-2  KA-2  EL-4  NL-7  HM-8  CM-5 
 7   Yaroslav Vasilyev        BLR 173 KZ-1  EF-2  MR-2  CZ-2  RB-5 
 8   Darijo Jermol            CRO 170 SF-1  IK-1  MS-2  KS-3  CZ-3 
 9   Oleg Grishkov            UKR 162 LV-1  BU-2  MC-2  PR-3  AN-4  CB-5 
 10  Artem Babenko            UKR 151 TV-1  NA-1  NL-5  MM-6  MG-8 
 11  Jerzy Wlodarczyk         POL 148 HO-1  KZ-2  SZ-3  RB-4 
 12  Yuri Perchuk             RUS 141 CM-1  TV-3  GM-3  MG-6  NL-12 HM-7  EL-8 
 13  Alan Jack                GBR 135 EQ-1  SH-2  KW-4  PT-5 
 14  Viacheslav Aleksandrov   UKR 134 VS-1  HN-1  AN-3 
 15  Artur Kaitchuk           RUS 130 TV-2  HM-2  GM-2  CM-3 
 16  Balazs Bauer             HUN 121 HG-2  JI-3  DZ-3  SL-6  SM-6 
 17  Yury Shvedenkov          CAN 119 HC-1  CN-1  MG-9 
 18  Stancho Dobrev           BUL 116 BU-1  SF-2  PR-4 
 19  Edward Burek             POL 113 SZ-1  KZ-3  RB-3 
 20  Claus-Peter Wachtler     GER 106 JI-2  SE-3  TV-9  MG-10 EU-12
 21  Leonid Yakovenko         RUS 101 NL-2  HM-3  TV-5  GM-6 
 22  Dmitriy Stakhanov        UKR  93 CB-1  VS-2 
 23  John Cuthbert            GBR  91 NO-1  DK-2 
 24  Dittmar Meissnest        GER  86 SE-2  NO-3  EU-11
 25  Abraham Elyakim          ISR  85 MG-2  HN-2 
 26  Neil Allen               GBR  82 SH-1  PT-3 
 27  Batzorigt Erdenebat      MGL  81 MG-3  NL-4  TV-10
 28  Soma Bauer (J)           HUN  81 SM-2  DZ-2 
 29  Vasil Zosimenko          UKR  81 AN-2  ZU-2  VS-6  CB-3 
 30  Roy Summersby            AUS  81 KW-2  SC-2 
 31  Pieter De Boer           NED  79 EU-4  KZ-4  NO-4 
 32  Alexander Drozdov        RUS  77 SZ-2  SL-5  NL-13
 33  Michael Sondhauss        GER  74 JI-1  MG-5 
 34  Ulzii Erdenebayar        MGL  72 NL-3  TV-6  MG-12
 35  Sigurd Seydel            GER  72 PT-1  EU-7 
 36  Anton Vidensek           SLO  70 IK-2  MS-3 
 37  Yaun Gao                 CHN  69 AC-1  TV-8 
 38  Alexandr Morozov         RUS  66 EL-2  HM-5  NL-10
 39  Oleg Kuznetsov           RUS  65 AM-2  EL-4  NL-15
 40  Shlomo Nagari            ISR  65 PI-2  HN-4 
 41  Alexei Talanov           RUS  63 CM-2  GM-7 
 42  Ron Mcburnett            USA  63 NA-3  SR-3 
 43  Eugene Verbitsky         UKR  61 NA-2  MM-8 
 44  Yaakov Itzhakov          ISR  61 HN-3  PI-3 
 45  Volodymyr Gypalenko      UKR  61 LV-2  AN-5 
 46  Victor Timoshenko        UKR  56 ZU-3  CB-4  VS-5 
 47  Emil Atanasov            BUL  55 SF-3  BU-4 
 48  Larissa Savukhina        RUS  53 GM-1 
 49  Dmitry Siromiatnikov     RUS  53 EL-1 
 50  Branko Bjelic            SRB  52 SM-1 
 51  Roman Evstigneev         RUS  51 GM-4  NL-6  HM-10
 52  Janos Szecsenyi          HUN  51 HE-3  SZ-5 
 53  Henning Nygehn,          DEN  51 SR-1 
 54  Jeff Ellington           USA  50 MM-4  SR-4 
 55  Yuri Zilbershtein        ISR  50 PI-1 
 55  Damjan Zulic             SLO  50 MS-1 
 57  Terry Bond               AUS  50 SC-1 
 58  Raimond Naaber           EST  50 SW-1 
 59  Chuck Etherington        USA  50 TU-1 
 60  Claus Gretter            GER  47 KS-4  EU-6 
 61  Vladimir Ivanov          RUS  46 HM-4  EL-8  NL-11 CM-9 
 62  Serhiy Katyba            UKR  45 VS-4  GM-9 
 63  Luvsantseren Gantulga    MGL  44 GM-5  CM-6 
 64  Charlie Stiles           USA  43 MM-2 
 65  Khishigbat Terbish       MGL  42 MG-7  TV-7 
 66  Alexander Mikhailenko    RUS  41 NL-8  EL-7 
 67  Alexey Karpov            RUS  41 EL-6  NL-9 
 68  Manfred Nogga            GER  41 EU-7  JI-5 
 69  Giorgio Venuti           ITA  41 HE-2 
 70  Michel Reverault         FRA  41 PT-2 
 71  Randy Secor,             USA  41 SR-2 
 72  Mikhail Kharitonov       RUS  40 HM-6  CM-8 
 73  Mike Roberts             USA  40 SR-4  MM-9 
 74  Mike Lester              GBR  40 EQ-2 
 74  Gary Pope                AUS  40 AC-2 
 76  Serg. Podlesnyy          KAZ  40 NK-2 
 77  Sergey Ardeev            RUS  39 CM-7  GM-8 
 78  Andrea Banci             ITA  38 HE-6  EU-9 
 79  Jari Valo                FIN  33 MM-3 
 80  Valentin Mushtukov       RUS  32 EL-3 
 81  Igor Androuchtchenko     UKR  32 VS-3 
 82  Marek Roman              POL  31 SL-3 
 83  Rolf Stabler             GER  30 EF-3 
 83  Nikolay Z. Nikolov       BUL  30 BU-3 
 85  A Peters                 GBR  30 SH-3 
 86  Akio Ezure               JPN  29 MG-4 
 87  Sergei Savukhin          RUS  27 CM-4 
 88  Gilbert Morris           USA  27 NA-4 
 89  Mariusz Gasiorowski      POL  26 SL-4 
 90  Ziva Kovacki             SRB  26 SM-4 
 91  Simon Dixon              GBR  26 PT-4 
 92  Gauthier Briere          FRA  26 SZ-4 
 93  Pierre Marrot            FRA  25 EF-4 
 94  Peter Maurer             SUI  23 EU-5 
 95  Taron Malkhasyan (J)     USA  21 NA-5 
 96  Franco Gradi             ITA  21 HE-5 
 96  Zbigniew Czop            POL  21 KZ-5 
 98  Don Chesson              USA  20 MM-7 
 99  Francois Ducassou        FRA  20 PT-5 
 100 Sergey Pozhidaev         RUS  18 HM-9 
 101 Ken Faux                 GBR  17 EU-10
 102 Vladimir Pershin         RUS  17 GM-10
 103 Jamiyan Battugs          MGL  16 MG-11
 104 Leonid Chuchukalov       RUS  16 TV-11
 105 Vladimir2 Ivanov         RUS  14 NL-14
[FF World Cup 2015]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes