FAI Free Flight World Cup 2015 Class F1B

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 March 2016
 1   Alexander Andriukov      USA 214 MM-1  NA-1  NO-1  DK-1  HL-1  EU-4  KW-8  SR-10
 2   Bernd Silz               GER 200 JI-1  SZ-1  JM-1  DK-2  SE-3  SL-13 NO-10
 3   Adam Krawiec             POL 192 KZ-1  HE-1  HO-1  HG-2  SL-3  JI-3  JM-3  KS-8  RB-11 SZ-5 
 4   Oleg Kulakovsky          UKR 192 EU-1  CB-1  NO-2  LV-2  DK-8  VS-3  AN-5 
 5   Anatoliy Rybchenkov      RUS 186 BU-1  SF-1  EL-2  CM-2  IC-2  AL-2  HN-4  GM-4 
 6   Bojan Gostojic (J)       SRB 184 CZ-1  MS-1  KS-2  PR-2  SM-2  SL-4  DZ-4  MR-2 
 7   Bror Eimar               SWE 184 SE-1  SW-1  HL-2  BC-2  NA-9  MM-12 NO-15 DK-15
 8   Dag Edvard Larsen        NOR 181 RB-1  KW-2  SL-2  SE-2  NO-6  HL-5  EU-12 KZ-11 JI-13 MM-24
 9   Timur Useynov            RUS 175 AM-1  KA-1  HM-2  HN-3  NK-3  MG-9  NL-18 GM-8  CM-5 
 10  Evgeny Gorban            UKR 168 KW-1  JM-2  AN-2  LV-3  IC-3  NA-4  SZ-4  EU-6  JI-6  RB-6  PT-8  SL-9  KZ-13 VS-9  CB-4  ZU-4 
 11  Mickael Rigault          FRA 167 EQ-1  PL-1  EU-2  TV-8  PT-12 SL-15
 12  Igor Vivchar             UKR 166 AN-1  MM-2  ZU-2  CZ-3  MR-3  EF-8  MG-10 NA-10 HN-8  JI-15 VS-10
 13  Michael Seifert          GER 165 EF-1  NA-2  JI-2  MG-5  JM-8  SL-14
 14  Ismet Yurtseven          TUR 162 KS-1  AL-1  PR-3  SF-3  BU-4  IC-4  MC-4  CZ-5  HN-10 EF-14 MR-6 
 15  Michael Woolner          GBR 151 SH-1  EU-3  KW-3  PL-3  SW-4  EF-5  NO-9  DK-10 EQ-8  NA-14 MG-15
 16  Viktor Rosonoks          LAT 148 SL-1  EF-2  SE-4  EU-7  SW-5  DK-14
 17  Svetozar Gostojic        SRB 142 PR-1  SM-1  CZ-2 
 18  Tony Mathews             CAN 140 HC-1  CN-1  KW-5  TV-9  MG-20
 19  Stepan Stefanchuk        UKR 138 CB-2  HE-2  EF-3  NA-6  EU-10 KW-10 SL-15
 20  Or Shabath               ISR 137 HN-1  PI-2  MG-6  KW-6  MM-22 NA-23
 21  Mihaly Varadi            HUN 136 HG-1  KS-3  MR-3  RB-4  CZ-4 
 22  Radoje Blagojevic        SRB 135 MC-2  IK-2  DZ-3  SF-4  MS-4  BU-5  PR-6  SL-11 SZ-10
 23  Evgeniy Gorban-jr        UKR 133 LV-1  IC-1  CB-3  AN-7  ZU-3 
 24  Jan Cihak                CZE 132 DZ-1  SZ-2  KZ-6  SL-8 
 25  Alexey Burdov            RUS 127 HM-1  CM-1  MG-7  NL-11 GM-9 
 26  Ilnur Makhmutov          RUS 122 NK-1  AM-2  CM-3  HM-10
 27  Aleksandr Shelepov       MNE 120 MC-1  KA-3  PR-4  TV-12 DK-16
 28  Tom Vaccaro              USA 119 CN-2  HC-3  KW-4  MM-8  SR-6  NA-12
 29  Vin Morgan               AUS 114 AC-1  SC-3  TV-5  KW-15 NA-17
 30  Gilad Mark               ISR 105 HN-2  PI-4  EU-11 MM-10 NA-21
 31  Walt Ghio                USA 104 NO-3  HL-3  MM-6  SR-9  DK-12 NA-15 KW-19
 32  Gongor Mijiddorj         MGL 104 TV-1  GM-6  CM-7  MG-16
 33  Grigory Gorbach          RUS 102 MC-3  EL-4  KA-4  PR-5  GM-10
 34  Dawid Lipski             POL 101 KZ-3  HO-3  JI-5  RB-9  SZ-13
 35  Yunsheng Wu              CHN 101 SC-2  AC-2  MG-8 
 36  Jace Pivonka (J)         USA 100 CC-1  TU-1 
 37  Russell Peers            GBR  97 NA-3  NO-5  DK-5  KW-9  EF-17
 38  Andrey Vereskov          RUS  97 NK-2  KA-2  EL-9 
 39  Yrjo Waltonen            FIN  94 BU-2  SF-2  NO-14
 40  Paul Rossiter            AUS  94 SC-1  AC-3  MG-14
 41  Vegar Nereng             NOR  89 EU-5  HL-4  RB-7  KZ-10 DK-11 NO-12 SL-18
 42  Maxime Tisserond (J)     FRA  88 PT-3  SH-3  EQ-4 
 43  Sukhbat Batsuuri         MGL  87 TV-2  MG-3  NL-17
 44  Jean-Claude Cheneau      FRA  87 EQ-2  SZ-7  PT-11 MG-18
 45  Blake Jensen             USA  85 MM-3  NA-5  SR-11 TV-14 MG-21 KW-13
 46  Tomasz Lipski            POL  84 HO-4  HG-4  JM-6  RB-12 JI-14 KZ-15
 47  Vladimir Romanchenko     UKR  83 VS-2  HM-5  CB-6 
 48  Richard Nouvian          FRA  83 PL-2  EQ-3  PT-16
 49  Greg Simon               USA  82 SR-1  MG-11 MM-15
 50  Luka Hribar              SLO  82 MR-1  JM-8  KS-10
 51  Vinko Tomljanovic        CRO  81 MS-2  DZ-2 
 52  Aram Schlosberg          USA  79 HC-2  KW-7  MM-17 EU-22
 53  Pavel Lomov              RUS  77 NL-2  CM-8  SZ-12 HM-16 GM-13
 54  Didier Barberis          FRA  77 SH-3  PT-4  EQ-6 
 55  Vladimir Vivchar         UKR  77 VS-1  LV-4 
 56  Yury Beletskiy           RUS  75 EL-1  NL-6  GM-7 
 57  Alexander Egorov         RUS  75 GM-1  EL-5  NL-13 HM-14 CM-11
 58  Fritz Gnass              CAN  75 CN-4  HC-5  MG-12 KW-13
 59  Juhani Isotalo           FIN  71 SW-2  BC-3 
 60  Emir Hajdarevic          BIH  70 IK-1  KS-6 
 61  Andreas Gey              GER  69 RB-2  KZ-12 EU-17
 62  Ismail Sarioglu          TUR  69 AL-3  IC-5  SF-6 
 63  Andrey Burdov            RUS  68 NL-3  HM-3  GM-5  CM-4 
 64  Maxim Solodov            RUS  68 NO-4  SE-7  GM-11 HM-20 DK-13
 65  Soniboj Sabo             BIH  68 SM-3  MS-5  PR-7 
 66  Jozsef Torok             HUN  67 HE-3  HG-3  SL-19
 67  Albert Bulatov           RUS  66 GM-2  HM-8  MG-23 NL-24 CM-12
 68  George Batiuk            USA  65 EF-6  NA-10 JM-8  MM-19
 69  Bernard Marquois         FRA  65 PL-4  PT-7  HL-7 
 70  Ondrej Parpel            CZE  64 MG-2  TV-7 
 71  Peter Brown              GBR  64 SH-2  EU-8 
 72  Martin Hartl             CZE  64 JI-4  HE-4  RB-14
 73  Julien Laty              FRA  63 SZ-3  PL-7  EU-17
 74  Ladislav Horak           CAN  62 JM-4  MM-7  MG-19 NA-22
 75  Peter Monninghoff        GER  62 EF-4  SZ-8  SL-12
 76  Vladislav Urban          CZE  62 SL-5  SZ-6  JI-9 
 77  Radik Khuziev            RUS  60 GM-3  HM-4  NL-8  EL-10
 78  Thorvald Christensen     SWE  60 DK-3  SE-8  KW-21 MM-23
 79  Alexey Filippov          RUS  60 NL-4  AM-3 
 80  Hakan Broberg            SWE  59 NA-7  NO-7  SE-9 
 81  Gil Hagay                ISR  58 PI-6  EU-14 KW-12 MM-20
 82  William Booth            USA  58 TV-3  NA-13 KW-16
 83  Andrzej Poczobut         POL  58 KZ-5  DK-8  SL-10
 84  Gilles Chauveau          FRA  57 PT-2  SE-12
 85  Stanislaw Skibicki       POL  57 SL-7  KZ-7  RB-10
 86  Rolandas Mackus          LTU  57 KZ-4  SW-6  SL-17
 87  Craig Hemsworth          AUS  56 AC-4  TV-10 MG-13
 88  Yuriy Blazhevych         UKR  56 AN-3  LV-5  EU-24
 89  Alexey Chepkasov         RUS  55 NL-1 
 90  Ohad Weisfalner          ISR  55 CN-3  HC-4 
 91  Davaa Batzorig           MGL  54 MG-1 
 92  Milan Novy               CZE  54 JI-7  RB-8  EU-15
 93  Tomaz Hribar             SLO  54 KS-7  CZ-6  JM-8 
 94  Benoit Jacquemin         FRA  53 PT-1 
 95  Valentin Savov           BUL  51 BU-3  SF-5 
 96  Tomer Obligenhartz       ISR  51 PI-1 
 97  Serge Tedeschi           FRA  50 PL-5  EF-12 PT-13
 98  Shmuel Kuflik            ISR  50 PI-3  HN-6 
 99  Anatoliy Zastavenko      UKR  50 ZU-1 
 100 Matti Lihtamo            FIN  50 BC-1 
 101 Martin Schroedter        USA  49 SR-7  MM-10 NA-16
 102 Tor Bortne               NOR  48 DK-4  SE-6 
 103 Alexander Kulakovsky     UKR  48 CB-6  LV-6  NO-16
 104 Andzej Lukaszewicz       POL  46 KZ-9  SZ-11 RB-13
 105 Anastasia Vivchar        UKR  44 VS-4  LV-7 
 106 Danko Sokolic            CRO  44 KS-4  CZ-7 
 107 Virginijus Ivancikas     LTU  42 KZ-2 
 108 Troy Davis, (J)          USA  42 SR-2 
 109 Oleg Abramov             RUS  40 EL-6  MG-17 HM-19
 110 Pawel Pietrzak           POL  40 HO-2 
 111 Michael Achterburg       USA  39 SR-4  MM-13
 112 Valeriy Afanas'ev        RUS  39 HM-7  CM-8  EL-13
 113 Sergey Smirnov           RUS  39 CM-6  HM-9 
 114 Vladislav Bogdanov       RUS  39 AM-4  NL-15
 115 Viktor Starostenko       UKR  39 AN-6  VS-7 
 116 Peter Martin             GBR  38 EQ-5  SH-9 
 117 Charlie Jones            USA  37 MM-9  KW-11
 118 Bernhard Schwendemann    GER  37 DK-6  NO-11 SE-10
 119 Vladimir Gainibasharov   RUS  36 EL-7  NL-13
 120 Carrol Allen             USA  36 SE-5  NO-13
 121 Bartlomiej Bilewicz      POL  36 KZ-8  SZ-9 
 122 Eloise Rigault           FRA  36 PT-9  SH-8 
 123 Kliment Masin            MKD  36 MS-6  KS-9 
 124 Andrey Stefanchuk        UKR  35 AN-4  EF-18
 125 Minoru Nishizawa         JPN  33 MM-5  NA-17
 126 Mitsuyasu Nakata         JPN  32 MM-4  NA-24
 127 Wiktor Kochanczyk        POL  32 RB-3 
 128 Sergey Kustarnikov       RUS  32 EL-3 
 129 Phill Ball               GBR  32 SH-6  PT-15
 130 Bob Piserchio,           USA  32 SR-3 
 131 Vladimir Hlozek          CZE  31 JI-8  KZ-14
 132 Tonu Luman               EST  31 SW-3 
 133 Guy Buisson              FRA  30 EF-13 SE-11
 134 Didier Chevenard         FRA  30 IC-6  EU-19
 135 Vitaliy Sysoev           RUS  30 CM-10 EL-12 HM-18 GM-16
 136 Riho-Ats Saatvali (J)    EST  30 SW-8  SE-13
 137 Walter Liberatore        ITA  30 HE-5  JI-16
 138 Ante Franic              CRO  30 MS-3 
 139 Boris Markusic           CRO  30 IK-3 
 140 Chimed Batbayar          MGL  29 MG-4 
 141 Igor Bondarenko          RUS  29 HM-6  NL-21
 142 Clement David (J)        FRA  29 EQ-7  EU-19
 143 Tuvia Faibish            ISR  29 HN-7  KW-17
 144 Sergey Degtyarev         RUS  29 EL-11 GM-12 NL-22
 145 Viktor Malyutin          RUS  28 HM-11 EL-14
 146 Vladislav Kuznecov (J)   RUS  27 NL-12 HM-17
 147 Baltsag Erdenedavaa      MGL  27 TV-4 
 148 Markku Kiiskinen         FIN  27 SW-7  NO-17
 149 Andrei Khrebtov          RUS  25 NL-5 
 150 Evgeny Pustoselov        RUS  25 HN-12 GM-15
 151 Malik Cabaravdic         BIH  25 IK-4 
 152 Terry Bond               AUS  25 SC-4 
 153 Slobodan Milic           SRB  25 SM-4 
 154 Albert Banin             KAZ  25 NK-4 
 154 Kadir Baran              TUR  25 AL-4 
 156 Jack Emery               USA  24 SR-4 
 157 Paul Lagan               NZL  23 PT-5 
 158 Hubert Pietzko           GER  23 JI-11 EF-20
 159 Hagen Stendal            GER  22 EU-9 
 160 Sergey Norin             RUS  22 NL-7 
 161 Savak Malkhasyan (J)     USA  22 MM-15 KW-18
 162 Gerard Willemsen         NED  22 PT-6 
 162 Zofia Zdancewicz (J)     POL  22 SL-6 
 164 Kun-Jiang Dong           CHN  22 TV-5 
 164 Eugeniusz Cofalik        POL  22 RB-5 
 166 Igor Zilberg             GER  21 EF-7 
 167 Roel Lucassen            NED  21 EF-15 NO-17
 168 Gil Mitzmacher           ISR  21 HN-5 
 169 Jaroslav Malenicky       CZE  21 JM-5 
 170 Nikolay Kovalenko        UKR  21 VS-5 
 170 Andre Seifert            GER  21 KS-5 
 170 D Greaves                GBR  21 SH-5 
 173 Sodnombaljir Solongo     MGL  20 NL-9 
 174 Bernard Guest            CAN  20 NA-8 
 175 Tomas Mackus             LTU  20 DK-7 
 176 Sergey Molchanov         UKR  20 VS-6 
 177 Artem Yaroshuk           UKR  20 CB-5 
 178 Dragan Stankovic         SLO  20 MR-5 
 179 Yaron Karpel             ISR  20 PI-5 
 179 Aljosa Anastasov         MKD  20 MC-5 
 181 Mirsad Kapetanovic       BIH  20 IK-5 
 182 Leigh Morgan             AUS  20 SC-5 
 183 Artem Egorov             RUS  19 NL-10
 184 Klaus Leissner           GER  19 EF-9 
 185 Roger Morell             NZL  19 TV-13 MM-21
 186 Oscars Grigals           LAT  19 NO-8 
 187 Igor Miertus             SVK  19 JM-7 
 188 M Woodhouse              GBR  19 SH-7 
 189 Michel Marquois          FRA  19 PL-6 
 189 Ari Kutvonen             FIN  19 HL-6 
 189 Vlad Dorian Cristea      ROU  19 BU-6 
 192 Daniel Petcu             ROU  19 MC-6 
 193 Walter Eggimann          SUI  18 EF-10
 194 Eduard Karamyn           RUS  18 EL-8 
 195 Ferdinard Gharibyan,     ARM  18 SR-8 
 196 Alexey Pugach            UKR  18 VS-8 
 197 Genko Petrov             BUL  18 BU-7 
 198 Jean Luc Bodin           FRA  17 EU-13
 199 Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  17 EU-21 PT-18
 200 Dieter Siebenmann        SUI  17 EF-11
 201 Pim Ruyter               NED  17 PT-17 NA-20
 202 Lea Marquois             FRA  17 PT-10
 203 Ondrej Krucky            CZE  17 JI-10
 204 Vitaly Man               ISR  17 HN-9 
 205 Dmutro Merzlyakov (J)    UKR  17 AN-8 
 206 Vladimir Kurabtsev       UKR  16 HM-11
 207 Daniel Seifert           GER  16 JM-8 
 208 Jackel Sebastian (J)     GER  15 JI-12
 209 Yun Pan                  CHN  15 TV-11
 210 Omri Sirkis              ISR  15 HN-11
 211 B Colledge               GBR  15 SH-10
 212 Christopher Thom         GER  14 EU-16
 213 Ryo Kawai                JPN  14 MM-14
 214 Igor Kurovtsev           RUS  14 HM-13
 215 Paul Crowley,            USA  14 SR-12
 216 Romain Nevers            FRA  13 PT-14
 217 Lev Tribunskiy           RUS  12 NL-16
 218 Luis Bautista            NED  12 EF-15
 219 Nikita Nadezdin (J)      RUS  12 HM-15
 220 Maksim Bespalov (J)      RUS  12 GM-14
 221 Kacper Lukaszewicz (J)   POL  12 SZ-14
 222 Rolf Siefert             GER  10 MM-18
 223 Ondrej Dvorak (J)        CZE  10 JI-16
 224 Mikhail Lomov (J)        RUS   9 NL-19
 225 Ron Felix                USA   9 NA-17
 226 Grigory Pakulin          RUS   8 NL-20
 227 Heiko Helmbrecht         GER   8 EF-19
 228 Tetsuro Matsuo           JPN   7 KW-20
 229 Rudolf Trumpf            SUI   7 PT-19
 230 Roman Kalandra           CZE   6 EU-23
 231 Christian Schwarzbach    DEN   6 EF-21
 232 Flexey Ivoninskiy        RUS   5 NL-23
 233 Jun Yoshida              JPN   5 MG-22
 234 Hans Schoder             SUI   5 EF-22
 235 Janne Isotalo            FIN   3 MG-24
[FF World Cup 2015]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes