FAI Free Flight World Cup 2015 Class F1A-Junior

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 March 2016
 1   Luca Aringer             AUT 209 PT-1  KZ-1  JI-1  EF-1  EU-1  RB-5 
 2   Amit Kidron              ISR 204 RB-1  PI-1  MR-1  CZ-1  KW-1  MM-1  KZ-2  NA-2  HN-4 
 3   Bojan Dimeski            MKD 201 SF-1  MC-1  PR-1  AL-1 
 4   Samuel Zachara           SVK 186 SL-1  HO-1  SZ-2  JI-2  JM-6  SM-7 
 5   Mikhail Lomov            RUS 184 MG-1  GM-1  NL-2  HE-2  HM-2  CM-3 
 6   Andrija Pesic            SRB 175 IK-1  MS-1  BU-2  SM-3  KS-3 
 7   Gil Yair                 ISR 171 NA-1  PI-2  MM-2  KW-2 
 8   Tamara Kiss              ROU 163 SZ-1  HG-1  MR-3  CZ-3  RB-6  SL-2 
 9   Mathis Mongai            FRA 140 EQ-1  SH-1  EU-2 
 10  Karl Mannik              EST 140 DK-1  SE-1  SW-2  NO-1 
 11  Michal Jezik             SVK 135 SM-2  RB-3  HG-3  HO-3  KS-4  KZ-4  JI-4  DZ-5 
 12  Sandor Lipcsei           HUN 122 HE-1  HG-2  DZ-3 
 13  Matteo Pavichievaz       CRO 112 KS-2  MR-2  IK-3 
 14  Daniel Morar             HUN 110 DZ-1  SZ-3  JM-4 
 15  Zoltan Szanto            HUN 106 JM-3  SM-4  DZ-4  SL-5  KS-6 
 16  Jgor Butsnevich          RUS 102 NL-1  AM-1 
 17  Tommi Tahka              FIN 100 BC-1  HL-1 
 18  Kyrylo Zavgorodnii       UKR 100 CB-1  VS-1 
 19  Vitek Rossler            CZE  98 KZ-3  RB-4  JM-5  SM-6  SL-7 
 20  Aubineau Gildas          FRA  98 EF-2  PT-3  SZ-4 
 21  Robert Westerlund        SWE  91 SW-1  BC-2 
 22  Jernej Jurhar            SLO  83 CZ-2  SM-5  HG-5 
 23  Daniel Rossler           CZE  81 JM-2  KZ-6  SZ-7 
 24  Viacheslav Kornushenko   RUS  81 HM-1  GM-3 
 25  Alexey Khoroshev         RUS  80 EL-2  GM-2  HM-3  CM-2  AM-2 
 26  Tomer Roizin             ISR  73 HN-2  PI-3 
 27  Agoston Sarkany          HUN  70 KS-1  SL-8 
 28  Nomun Gerel-Erdene       MGL  68 MG-2  TV-4 
 29  Kristina Ivanova         BUL  68 SF-2  BU-4 
 30  Hristina Savova          BUL  68 IC-1  BU-8 
 31  Roksana Gadek            POL  63 RB-2  KZ-5 
 32  Ganbat Bayar             MGL  61 TV-2  MG-7 
 33  Vanya Mandicheva         BUL  53 BU-1 
 34  Bertold Jambor           HUN  53 SL-4  HG-4  SZ-5 
 35  Andrei Aprodu            ROU  52 SM-1 
 35  Tomer Barkaei            ISR  52 HN-1 
 37  Nicolae Onea             ROU  52 JM-1 
 38  Bat-Erdene Ganzorig      MGL  52 TV-1 
 38  Davaadorj Chinzorigt     MGL  52 MG-3  TV-6 
 40  Sara Budimcic            BIH  51 MS-3  KS-5 
 41  Arkadiy Tupchiy          RUS  51 EL-3  NL-5 
 42  Oleg Marzoev             RUS  50 EL-1 
 42  Vadim Evsiukov           RUS  50 CM-1 
 44  Aleski Puhakka,          USA  50 SR-1 
 45  Maksim Babenko           UKR  50 AN-1 
 46  Kovacevic Dragisa        BIH  42 DZ-2 
 47  Emile Godet              FRA  41 PT-2 
 48  Muhamed Sahinovic        BIH  40 IK-2 
 48  Marcel Bucko             SVK  40 HO-2 
 50  Murkovic Anej            SLO  40 MS-2 
 51  Byamba-Erdene Ganchuluun MGL  39 MG-6  TV-7 
 52  Omri Shechter            ISR  37 HN-3  MM-0 
 53  Nikolay Bardarov         BUL  32 BU-3 
 54  Filip Klobusicky         SVK  32 SL-3 
 55  Orgil Batsaikhan         MGL  32 TV-3 
 56  Samuel Slavka            SVK  32 SZ-6  DZ-0 
 57  Konstantin Konnov        RUS  31 NL-3 
 58  Matous Kulich            CZE  31 JI-3 
 59  Ivan Rashkov             BUL  30 SF-3 
 60  Gert Nulk                EST  30 SW-3 
 61  Kalle Korpela            FIN  30 BC-3 
 62  Navchaa Gantumur         MGL  26 MG-4 
 63  Timur Kasarkin           RUS  26 NL-4 
 64  Yonatan Levav            ISR  26 PI-4 
 65  Leo Chene                FRA  26 PT-4 
 66  Krum Arnaudov            BUL  25 SF-4 
 67  Michael Vasilev          BUL  22 BU-5 
 68  Yanir Palm               ISR  22 HN-5 
 69  Lachezar Zambev          BUL  21 BU-6 
 70  Sandor Bacsi             HUN  21 SL-5 
 71  Erdene-Ochir Munkhzul    MGL  21 TV-5 
 71  Uilsbat Arslan           MGL  21 MG-5 
 73  Yuval Bishet             ISR  21 PI-5 
 74  Eldar Abraham            ISR  20 HN-6 
 75  Bors Fedorenko           RUS  20 NL-6 
 76  Capucin Ragot            FRA  20 PT-5 
 77  Vasil Vasilev            BUL  19 BU-7 
 78  Ron Shnaider             ISR  19 HN-7 
 79  Frantisek Zajic          CZE  19 JM-7 
 79  Dorian Tepic             CRO  19 KS-7 
 81  Iwona Olewnik            POL  19 RB-7 
 82  Arkan Adem               BUL  18 BU-8 
 83  Danilo Runic             SRB  18 SM-8 
 83  Ziv Reshef               ISR  18 HN-8 
 85  Pirh Matic               SLO  15 MS-0 
[FF World Cup 2015]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes