FAI Free Flight World Cup 2015 Class F1A

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 28 March 2016
 1   Roland Koglot              SLO 220 KZ-1  RB-1  NA-1  KS-1  KW-2  HE-2  MC-2  SL-5  MG-10 MR-7  PR-8  JI-14
 2   Per Findahl                SWE 214 SZ-1  SE-1  DK-1  HL-1  NA-2  PR-2  SL-3  KW-3  MC-2  TV-4  MM-6  SW-5  BC-5  NO-2 
 3   Jama Danier                CAN 201 MG-1  CN-1  HC-1  MM-2  TV-2  KW-6 
 4   Mikhail Kosonozhkin        RUS 198 EF-1  NO-1  HN-1  DK-3  HL-3  EU-4  SL-6  NL-5  JI-17 SE-5 
 5   Ivan Bezak                 SVK 196 MM-1  KW-1  JM-1  HG-3  HE-3  HO-3  SL-7  NA-5  KS-5  JI-10 SM-12 KZ-18
 6   Yuri Titov                 RUS 193 GM-1  AM-1  NK-1  KA-2  NL-13 HM-7  EL-8  CM-10
 7   Rudolf Holzleitner         AUT 176 HE-1  MR-1  KZ-2  CZ-3  RB-4  DZ-12 JM-17 KS-4 
 8   Maarten van Dijk           NED 164 PT-2  EF-2  SE-2  NO-4  EU-9  DK-4 
 9   Kosma Huber                SWE 161 CZ-1  BC-1  SW-3  SZ-5  HL-6  MR-11
 10  Jes Nyhegn                 DEN 153 PR-1  PT-3  KZ-3  MM-4  HL-4  NA-6  JM-9  MC-11 RB-23
 11  Matija Hrast               SLO 147 IK-1  HO-2  KS-3  SL-11 MR-15 SM-20
 12  Vasil Beschasnyi           UKR 139 VS-1  LV-1  EU-5  DK-14 KZ-19
 13  Luka Biteznik              SLO 138 HO-1  SL-4  MR-3  IK-5  SZ-13
 14  Emmanuel Ragot             FRA 137 TV-1  EF-3  PT-6  SL-9  HL-7  MG-16
 15  Anton Gorsky               RUS 135 DK-2  HM-2  NL-5  NO-5  CM-7  GM-7 
 16  Frederic Aberlenc          FRA 132 SL-1  MG-4  EU-7  SZ-8  KW-11 NA-17 TV-18
 17  Lauri Malila               SUI 129 HL-2  NA-4  KW-4  SW-4  BC-4  EU-22
 18  Oleg Pshenichniy           UKR 126 CB-1  EF-4  AN-3  HE-11 VS-7 
 19  Bernard Trachez            FRA 124 SZ-2  EQ-2  EF-8  SH-9  PT-14 HL-11 EU-15
 20  Radoje Blagojevic          SRB 123 IK-2  BU-3  SM-4  HG-8  SF-11 PR-13
 21  Aviv Balassiano            ISR 121 CZ-2  SZ-3  MM-7  KW-7  PI-5  NA-12 KZ-17 RB-18
 22  Robert Lesko               CRO 118 KS-2  PR-4  CZ-4  KW-8  MC-7  SF-12 SM-15
 23  Peter Brocks               USA 118 CC-1  TU-1  SR-7  NA-16 KW-21
 24  Bertrand Pouzet            FRA 117 EU-1  PT-9  SH-6  EQ-6  EF-11 HL-10
 25  John Carter                GBR 117 SW-1  MG-5  HL-5  SH-10 SE-13 TV-19 NO-21
 26  Javier Abad                ESP 115 BU-2  SF-2  MM-12 KW-15 EU-21 NA-24
 27  Dusan Fric                 CZE 115 JI-1  KZ-9  SL-11 JM-10
 28  Avner Studnik              ISR 113 MG-2  MM-5  SZ-6  NA-10 TV-13 SL-18 PI-13
 29  Dirk Halbmeier             GER 109 RB-3  NO-3  DK-6  JI-12 SF-9  SE-8 
 30  Andrew Barron              USA 108 MS-1  MG-6  CZ-10 IK-11 MR-12
 31  Kimmo Kulmakko             FIN 106 BU-1  SF-1 
 32  Jim Parker                 USA 104 MG-3  NA-3  MM-8  TV-15
 33  Thomas Weimer              GER 103 SF-3  KZ-4  RB-8  MG-11
 34  John Williams              GBR 103 SH-1  EQ-1 
 35  Nikolay Lomov              RUS 100 HM-3  SZ-4  SL-8  NL-15 MG-22
 36  Momchil Yordanov           BUL 100 IC-1  BU-4  SF-5 
 37  Borislav Bardarov          BUL  99 HG-1  DZ-9  PR-10 MM-15 BU-17 KW-20 KS-21
 38  Gerhard Aringer            AUT  99 EU-2  NO-5  PT-15 KZ-15 EF-22
 39  Amit Kidron (J)            ISR  97 MR-4  RB-5  KZ-7  CZ-5  PI-9  MM-17 HN-17 KW-23
 40  Vitaliy Potichenco         KAZ  97 KA-1  NK-3  AM-8 
 41  Enes Pecenkovic            BIH  94 SR-1  KW-5  MM-10 NA-13
 42  Eldar Aliev                RUS  94 CM-1  GM-2 
 43  Miroslav Pitlanic          SVK  92 RB-2  KZ-5  DZ-13 SZ-19
 44  Yalcin Olgun               TUR  91 AL-1  IC-2 
 45  Shlomi Rosenzweig          USA  90 SR-2  HC-2  MG-20
 46  Luca Aringer (J)           AUT  89 PT-1  KZ-6  JI-20
 47  Shachar Limor              ISR  89 HN-2  PI-6  MM-11 KW-22
 48  Robert Hellgren            SWE  87 BC-2  SW-9  SE-12 NO-16
 49  Ittai Shichman             ISR  86 PI-1  EU-13 HN-12
 50  Mati Moskovich             ISR  86 PI-2  MR-5  HN-7 
 51  Szilard Szijjarto          ROU  85 SL-2  DZ-3  SZ-21
 52  Sergey Kozyrev             RUS  85 HM-1  EL-3 
 53  Pavel Khoroshev            RUS  85 CM-2  NL-7  NK-5  EL-9  GM-5  AM-7 
 54  Daniel Morar               HUN  85 DZ-1  HE-13 SZ-16 JM-19
 55  Slavko Savic               SRB  84 SM-5  DZ-6  SF-7  MS-7  KS-10 HG-9  MC-8 
 56  Igor Bombek                CRO  84 IK-3  MR-6  CZ-7  HE-15
 57  David Krasznai             HUN  83 SM-1  HG-6  SZ-20
 58  Jozsef Krasznai            HUN  82 HG-2  SM-7  SL-13
 59  Bostjan Bagari             SLO  81 IK-4  MR-7  SM-10 CZ-11 JM-22
 60  Sanjaa Tumur               MGL  81 TV-3  HM-6  MG-17 CM-14
 61  Yury Grushkovskiy          UKR  81 VS-2  AN-2 
 62  Dmitriy Moskalenko         RUS  80 NK-4  KA-4  HM-12 GM-11
 63  Steffen Jensen             DEN  79 MC-2  KZ-8  JM-14 PT-17 SE-16 NA-21
 64  Boris Bernard              FRA  79 SH-2  TV-10 SZ-15 SL-24
 65  Ambroz Vrtovec             SLO  79 MR-1  IK-6  SM-17
 66  Christoph Bachman          SUI  78 NO-7  EF-9  KW-10 EU-14
 67  Ramiro Gonzales Lopez      ARG  76 PR-3  MC-2  JI-16
 68  Sigfried Limberger         GER  74 JI-2  MM-13 SE-15
 69  Ivan Treger                SVK  74 JM-2  HO-4  JI-24
 70  Andrija Pesic (J)          SRB  74 SM-8  MS-5  KS-11 BU-11
 71  Evgeny Sankin              RUS  73 NL-1  HM-10
 72  Phil Mitchell              AUS  73 AC-1  TV-14 KW-19
 73  Brian Van Nest             USA  72 NA-8  SR-5  TV-12 KW-13
 74  Malcolm Campbell           AUS  71 AC-2  TV-6  NA-22 KW-24
 75  Antony Koerbin             NZL  71 SC-3  AC-3  KW-17
 76  Valeriy Lazarevich         UKR  71 AN-1  VS-5 
 77  Helmut Fuss                AUT  70 PT-5  EF-13 JI-14 MR-14 CZ-14 SL-19
 78  Jan Vosejpka               CZE  70 JI-5  SE-10 DK-13 KZ-16
 79  Aleksei Ryazantsev         RUS  70 EL-1  HM-9 
 80  Robert Bjelajac            BIH  70 MS-3  PR-5  MC-9 
 81  Omer Gurer                 TUR  70 AL-2  IC-3 
 82  Edin Sahinovic             BIH  69 DZ-7  MR-9  CZ-9  IK-12
 83  Christopher Thom           GER  68 EU-3  EF-6  NO-20
 84  Gilles Bernard             FRA  68 PT-4  EQ-7  SH-8 
 85  Volker Bajorat             GER  68 SE-4  NO-8  HE-8  DK-11
 86  Michal Jezik               SVK  67 SM-6  KZ-14 DZ-11 KS-13 RB-16 HG-15
 87  Anders Persson             SWE  67 MC-6  TV-9  HL-9  NO-18 MM-20
 88  Eyal Galor                 ISR  66 MM-3  HN-6  PI-17
 89  Pavel Filatov              RUS  66 HM-4  NL-10 TV-8  EL-10
 90  Igor Butsnevich            RUS  65 NL-2  AM-6 
 91  Richard Jack               GBR  65 EQ-3  DK-7  NO-15 SE-21
 92  Dietrich Sauter            GER  64 JI-11 EU-12 NO-12 DK-17
 93  Tsvetan Bonchev            BUL  64 DZ-4  BU-7  SF-10
 94  Janne Savolainen           FIN  63 SW-2  BC-6 
 95  Kimmo Valkonen             FIN  62 SW-6  SE-11 BC-12 HL-16
 96  Mikhail Lomov (J)          RUS  61 GM-4  HE-7  HM-17 MG-24
 97  Sandor Lipcsei (J)         HUN  61 HE-4  DZ-5  HG-14
 98  Vyacheslav Khramov         RUS  60 AM-2  CM-8 
 99  Matti Lihtamo              FIN  59 BC-3  SW-12 SM-16
 100 Nikolay Sadchikov          UKR  59 LV-2  VS-6  AN-6 
 101 Artem Bezchasnyy           UKR  58 JM-6  SE-7  NO-13
 102 Jean-Pierre Challine       FRA  58 SH-3  EQ-4 
 103 Petri Kuikka               FIN  57 SE-9  BC-11 HL-12 DK-18
 104 Frank Adametz              GER  56 HE-9  MG-14 KS-14 EF-20 JI-22 SM-24
 105 Jari Valo                  FIN  56 NA-9  HL-8  SW-17 SE-19 NO-23
 106 Samuel Zachara (J)         SVK  56 HO-6  SL-15 SZ-14 JM-21
 107 Dmitriy Grushkovskiy       UKR  56 VS-3  AN-4 
 108 Daniel Rossler             CZE  55 SM-2  JI-18
 109 Bojan Dimeski (J)          MKD  55 AL-4  PR-9  SF-13
 110 Ismail Keskin              TUR  55 IC-4  AL-5  SF-16
 111 Chris Edge                 GBR  54 MG-7  NA-14 SH-11
 112 Allard van Wallene         NED  54 EU-6  SE-6  DK-19 NO-23
 113 Yaron Kraus                ISR  54 EU-10 PI-7  HN-14
 114 Ken Bauer                  USA  54 SR-3  KW-12 MM-22
 115 Ron Assmuss                GER  53 JI-4  EF-7 
 116 Mike Mckeever              USA  53 KW-9  NA-11 MM-14
 117 Gabriel Hudak              SVK  53 SZ-10 HO-7  SM-13
 118 Szabo Halasz               HUN  53 SF-6  JM-8  KS-15
 119 Dejan Aleksov              MKD  52 MC-1 
 120 Steffen Reuss              GER  51 DK-5  SE-14 EF-19 SM-22
 121 Miroslav Mandichev         BUL  51 BU-8  IK-9  MG-15
 122 Aleksandr Kornushenko      RUS  51 CM-3  HM-8 
 123 Denis Yaremenko            UKR  50 LV-3  AN-5 
 124 Vin Morgan                 AUS  50 SC-1 
 125 Kees Van De Ven            NED  49 NO-11 EF-18 DK-16 PT-20
 126 Janis Zarins               LAT  49 SE-3  SW-11
 127 Julien Sion                FRA  49 HG-4  SZ-7 
 128 Tamara Kiss                ROU  49 HG-7  SZ-12 CZ-13 SL-23
 129 Nikita Bogachov            RUS  49 AM-3  NL-12
 130 Denis Mavric               SLO  49 MS-2  KS-20
 131 Oscar Findahl              SWE  47 MG-8  NO-9  TV-22
 132 Vitek Rossler              CZE  47 KZ-10 RB-19 SM-18 JM-20
 133 Yuriy Evdokimov            RUS  47 HM-4  NL-9  CM-6 
 134 Leslie Farkas              CAN  47 HC-3  MG-13
 135 Bernd Hoenig               GER  45 EF-12 NO-14 EU-16
 136 Zoltan Szanto              HUN  45 SM-9  DZ-10 JM-18
 137 Gabriela Domokova          SVK  45 JM-4  HO-10
 138 Chimed Ganzorig            MGL  44 TV-5  MG-9 
 139 Vaclav Papez               CZE  44 RB-10 HE-10 JI-20
 140 Manfred Grueneis           AUT  44 HO-8  JI-13 PT-19
 141 Sergey Gromov              RUS  44 GM-3  NL-17 HM-18 CM-15
 142 Cetin Kargin               TUR  43 EU-8  KS-7 
 143 Vlad Dorian Cristea        ROU  43 BU-6  PR-14 SL-20
 144 Koby Cohen                 ISR  43 HN-5  PI-8 
 145 Hadar Elkayam              ISR  43 HN-11 PI-13 MR-13
 146 Mikhail Kochkarev          RUS  43 CM-4  HM-11 EL-13 GM-10
 147 Ioan Mascovszky            ROU  42 SL-14 JM-13 BU-16
 148 Stefan Rumpp               GER  42 NA-7  MM-9 
 149 Laszlo Klenoczki           HUN  42 SF-4  SL-16
 150 Aviad Levy                 ISR  42 PI-3  HN-18
 151 Oleg Marzoev               RUS  42 EL-2 
 152 Kovacevic Dragisa (J)      BIH  42 DZ-2 
 153 Petr Papez                 CZE  41 JI-9  RB-15 KZ-22
 154 Jose Titan                 SLO  41 CZ-8  HG-13 KS-17
 155 Karsten Kongstad           DEN  40 PR-6  KZ-11
 156 John Cooper                GBR  40 SH-5  PT-17 MM-21
 157 Mica Tica                  SRB  40 PR-12 MC-12 SF-14
 158 O Koch                     RUS  40 NK-2 
 159 Lusong Yang                CHN  40 SC-2 
 159 Todor Boyadzhiev           CAN  40 CN-2 
 161 Roman Fedyshin             UKR  40 CB-2 
 162 Nebojsa Stosik             MKD  39 MS-4  MC-13
 163 Mikke Henriksson           FIN  38 SW-8  BC-7 
 164 Hristo Hristov             BUL  37 SF-8  BU-9 
 165 Stanislav Logvinov         RUS  37 CM-5  HM-12
 166 Mikhail Teterin            RUS  37 CM-8  GM-8  HM-16
 167 Rinat Khabibullin          RUS  36 AM-5  NL-14 EL-15
 168 Attila Notaros             HUN  36 HG-5  HE-12
 169 Miljan Borkovic            BIH  36 DZ-7  IK-10
 170 Slobodan Dandara           NED  36 IK-7  MC-10
 171 Antoon Van Eldik           NED  35 PT-11 EF-14
 172 Garri Mkrtchyan            RUS  35 NL-3 
 172 Oskar Heyer                GER  35 JI-3 
 174 Joerg Melde                GER  35 RB-11 KZ-12
 175 Dejan Vranjes              BIH  35 MS-9  IK-14 SM-21
 176 Mark Rossen                NED  34 JI-8  EF-17
 177 Dominik Andrist            SUI  34 PT-16 EU-19 NA-18
 178 Win Bellen                 NED  34 NO-10 EF-15
 179 Mikhail Prigara            RUS  34 NL-8  HM-15
 180 Andrei Aprodu (J)          ROU  34 SM-3 
 181 Lars Buch Jensen           DEN  34 RB-9  HL-13
 182 Nicolae Onea (J)           ROU  34 JM-3 
 182 Tomer Barkaei (J)          ISR  34 HN-3 
 184 Sinisa Karic               CRO  34 HE-6  IK-13
 185 Igor Fradkin               USA  34 HC-4  NA-19
 186 Francois Moreau            FRA  32 EU-11 EF-16
 187 Adam Blazek                CZE  32 SZ-9  HE-14
 188 Aurel Branzoi              ROU  32 JM-7  BU-15
 189 Jernej Jurhar (J)          SLO  32 SM-11 CZ-11
 190 Gilles Ravard              FRA  31 EF-10 HL-15
 191 Robert Westerlund (J)      SWE  31 BC-9  SW-13
 192 Sergey Hodunov             RUS  30 NL-4 
 193 Peter Barron               USA  30 TV-11 MM-16
 194 Sergey Burenok             RUS  30 EL-6  NL-20
 195 Petr Blecha                CZE  30 HE-5  RB-20
 196 Sergey Evsiukov            RUS  30 GM-9  CM-13
 197 Nedim Savaci               TUR  30 AL-3 
 198 S Zuyev                    KAZ  30 KA-3 
 199 Chris Lenartowicz          CAN  30 CN-3 
 200 Nir Hadomi                 ISR  29 SL-10 HN-19
 201 Esben Jensen               DEN  29 JM-12 NA-23 RB-24 MM-24
 202 Tomer Roizin (J)           ISR  29 HN-4 
 203 Tapio Linkosalo            FIN  29 DK-10 SW-15
 204 Gombosuren Tulga           MGL  28 MG-12 TV-17
 205 Leif Nielsen               DEN  28 DK-9  SE-18
 206 Christian Andrist          SUI  27 PT-12 MM-19
 207 Roksana Gadek (J)          POL  27 RB-7  KZ-24
 208 Mathias Farber             GER  27 EU-18 NO-19 RB-21
 209 Vaclav Jirinec             CZE  27 JM-11 JI-19
 210 Ran Altman                 ISR  27 PI-4 
 211 Lukasz Halicki             POL  27 HO-5  RB-22
 212 Alexey Khoroshev           RUS  27 EL-4 
 213 M Cook                     GBR  27 SH-4 
 214 Ivo Kreetz                 NED  26 EF-5 
 215 Sergey Korshunov           RUS  26 AM-4 
 216 Igor Yablonovsky           UKR  26 VS-4 
 217 Jakub Jaraczewski          POL  25 RB-12 KZ-21
 218 Peter Rasmussen            DEN  25 KW-14 NO-17
 219 Jozsef Guti                HUN  25 SM-14 HG-15
 220 Rene Limberger,            USA  25 SR-4 
 221 Andrey Koropatov           UKR  25 LV-4 
 222 Vidas Nikolajevas          CAN  25 CN-4 
 222 Matt Hannaford             AUS  25 SC-4 
 224 Burkhart Mueller           GER  24 PT-7 
 225 Uwe Rusch                  GER  24 JI-6 
 226 Robert Dvorak              CZE  24 RB-6 
 227 Milan Minarik              SVK  24 JM-5 
 228 Valeri Polyaev             RUS  24 EL-7  NL-24
 229 Goce Josifovski            MKD  24 PR-11 KS-18
 230 Daniel Simek               CZE  23 JI-7 
 231 Vincent Croguennec         FRA  22 PT-8 
 232 Agoston Sarkany (J)        HUN  22 KS-6 
 233 Vanya Mandicheva (J)       BUL  22 BU-5 
 234 Andrey Pushkov             RUS  22 EL-5 
 235 Michal Dvorak              CZE  21 TV-7 
 236 Tambet Lepp                EST  21 SW-6 
 237 Gasper Subic               SLO  21 CZ-6 
 238 Dmitriy Letunov            RUS  21 GM-6 
 239 J Pennington               GBR  21 EQ-5 
 240 Emile Godet (J)            FRA  20 PT-10
 241 Eli Gerber                 ISR  20 HN-8 
 242 Matteo Pavichievaz (J)     CRO  20 KS-8 
 243 Walter Burgi               SUI  20 DK-8 
 244 Andrei Naloev              RUS  20 EL-11 NL-23
 245 Pece Ilijevski             MKD  20 PR-7 
 246 Milos Hudcovic             SVK  20 HO-9  JM-22
 247 Murkovic Anej (J)          SLO  20 MS-6 
 248 L Anokhin                  RUS  20 KA-5 
 249 Gennady Leonov             RUS  19 NL-11
 250 Ferenc Kerner              HUN  19 SZ-17 SL-22
 251 Gil Yair (J)               ISR  19 MM-18 PI-17
 252 Michael Mahler             ISR  19 HN-9 
 253 Dieter Klink               GER  19 DK-15 NO-21
 254 Milos Budmicic             BIH  19 KS-9 
 255 Miha Lemut                 SLO  19 HG-11 SM-23
 256 Zeljko Maric               BIH  19 IK-8 
 257 Camille Marquois           FRA  19 SH-7 
 258 Jasminka Pecenkovic        BIH  19 SR-6 
 259 Omer Erguner               USA  19 AL-6 
 260 Yakir Vaknin               ISR  18 HN-10
 261 Tommi Tahka (J)            FIN  18 BC-8 
 262 Dragan Cvetanovski         MKD  18 MS-8 
 263 Peter Williams             GBR  18 EQ-8 
 264 Cenny Breeman              BEL  17 PT-13
 265 Heinz Bleuer               SUI  17 EU-17 EF-24
 266 Mitsunobu Wada             JPN  17 MG-18 TV-21
 267 Aubineau Gildas (J)        FRA  17 SZ-18 PT-22
 268 Jozef Keselak              SVK  17 SZ-11
 269 Heikki Tahkapaa            FIN  17 SW-10
 270 Milos Radovic              SRB  17 BU-10
 271 Ittai Levi                 ISR  17 PI-10
 272 Elmin Kerkez               BIH  17 MR-10
 273 Laszlo Vernyik             HUN  17 HG-10
 274 Michal Sliwinski           POL  16 KZ-13
 275 Mateusz Kopacz             POL  16 RB-13
 276 Omri Shechter (J)          ISR  16 HN-16 MM-23
 277 Balazs Sarusi-Kiss         HUN  16 KS-11
 278 Karl Mannik (J)            EST  16 SW-16 DK-20
 279 Samuel Slavka (J)          SVK  16 DZ-14 SZ-23
 280 Liav Hershkovitz           ISR  16 PI-11
 281 Vadim Evsiukov (J)         RUS  16 CM-10
 282 Ular Vihul                 EST  16 BC-10
 283 Sara Budimcic              BIH  16 MS-10
 284 Mathis Mongai (J)          FRA  16 EQ-9 
 285 Mariusz Urban              POL  15 RB-14
 286 Saar Isakov                ISR  15 HN-13
 287 Alan Jack                  GBR  15 DK-12
 288 Nikolay Bardarov           BUL  15 BU-12
 289 Shmuel Kuflik              ISR  15 PI-12
 290 Pirh Matic (J)             SLO  15 MS-11
 290 Miroslav Dorko             SVK  15 HO-11
 292 Romas Brazenas             LTU  14 SL-17
 293 Daniel Rossler (J)         CZE  14 JM-16 SZ-24
 294 Henryk Krupa               POL  14 JM-14
 295 Kristina Ivanova (J)       BUL  14 BU-13
 296 Matej Betak                SVK  14 HG-12
 296 Gennady Dobrydnev          RUS  14 EL-12
 296 Andrey Panchenko           RUS  14 CM-12
 299 Aleksandr Sherbakov        RUS  14 GM-12
 300 Thierry Canler             FRA  14 SH-12
 301 Alexander Petrov           RUS  13 NL-16
 302 Fritz Wilkening            GER  13 NA-15
 303 Lior Bachar                ISR  13 HN-15
 304 Viacheslav Kornushenko (J) RUS  13 HM-14
 305 Jori Laaksonen             FIN  13 SW-14
 306 Denis  Grigorescu          ROU  13 BU-14
 307 Andrey Osipkov             RUS  13 GM-13
 308 Kalle Korpela (J)          FIN  13 BC-13
 309 Henryk Urban               POL  12 RB-17
 310 Nir Shitrit                ISR  12 KW-16
 311 Hua-Qiang Wang             CHN  12 TV-15
 312 Kim Henriksson             FIN  12 HL-14
 313 Arkadiy Tupchiy            RUS  12 EL-14
 314 Christian Gugger           SUI  11 EF-23 EU-24
 315 Anatoliy Petrov            RUS  11 NL-18
 316 Gene Ulm                   USA  11 KW-17
 317 Roberto Baric              CRO  11 KS-16
 318 Zhai Edri                  ISR  11 PI-15
 319 Biser Hristov              BUL  11 SF-15
 320 Daizo Ikoma                JPN  10 MG-19
 321 Evgeny Tsoi                RUS  10 NL-19
 322 Per Johansson              SWE  10 SE-17
 323 Yeuda Zak                  ISR  10 PI-16
 324 Aljaz Ferjancic            SLO  10 MR-16
 325 Josef Blazek               CZE   9 SL-21
 326 Brian Baines               GBR   9 MG-20
 327 Didier Echivard            FRA   9 EU-20
 328 Kamil Halicki              POL   9 KZ-20
 329 Don Zink                   USA   9 NA-19
 330 Damjan Zulic               SLO   9 SM-19
 331 Daniela Seren              GER   8 PT-21
 332 Jurgen Maassen             NED   8 EF-21
 333 Dmitry Verkhovtsev         RUS   8 NL-21
 334 Bat-Erdene Ganzorig (J)    MGL   8 TV-19
 335 Damir Rogoz                CRO   8 KS-19
 336 Pekka Ronkanen             FIN   8 SW-18
 337 Amartuvshin Avirmed        MGL   7 MG-22
 338 Alfred Andrist             SUI   7 EU-22
 339 Vladimir Bardin            RUS   7 NL-22
 340 Sagie Shraiber             ISR   7 HN-20
 341 Atle Klungrehaug           NOR   7 SE-20
 342 Philippe Drapeau           FRA   6 PT-23
 343 Yanir Palm (J)             ISR   6 HN-21
 344 Hans-Hinrich Blos          GER   6 DK-20
 345 Michel Caillaud            FRA   5 PT-24
 346 Ladislav Kornhofer         CZE   5 JI-23
 347 Bartlomiej Modrzejewski    POL   5 KZ-23
 348 Bertold Jambor (J)         HUN   5 SZ-22
 349 Eldar Abraham (J)          ISR   5 HN-22
 350 Ran Shtub                  ISR   4 HN-23
 351 Gyorgy Vasas               HUN   3 JM-22
 351 Ladislav Sedlacek          SVK   3 JM-22
 351 Frantisek Zajic (J)        CZE   3 JM-22
[FF World Cup 2015]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes