FAI Free Flight World Cup 2012 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 26 September 2012
 1   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 162 PC-1  FB-1  GC-1  HB-1  NM-4  UE-9  LP-6  OB-11 TZ-2 
 2   Jacek Zurowski           POL 150 TC-1  HA-1  UE-2  OB-5  TZ-11 GC-14
 3   Zorin Valeanu (J)        ROU 133 CP-1  PC-2  GC-3  TC-14 TZ-12
 4   Marian Popescu           ROU 123 UE-1  CP-2  PC-5  GC-4  LP-5  VL-2  NM-8  TZ-9 
 5   Ian Kaynes               GBR 122 NM-1  KE-1  PM-7  GC-8  CP-13 UE-15 PC-22 PE-16
 6   Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA 117 PE-2  NM-2  FB-3  VL-10 HB-10 OB-15 LP-9  CP-15 PM-3 
 7   Alain Roux               FRA 101 TC-3  PE-3  LP-3  PC-10 PM-5  NM-3 
 8   Konrad Zurowski (J)      POL  96 HA-2  UE-3  NM-5  GC-6  TC-21 LP-13 TZ-6 
 9   Peter Brocks             USA  90 CA-1  KE-2  ME-2 
 10  Ivan Treger              SVK  89 HB-2  LP-4  TZ-7  UE-11 PC-20 NM-13 HA-9 
 11  Dominik Andrist          SUI  89 PE-1  CP-6  OB-13 PM-4 
 12  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  88 TZ-1  NM-6  HA-11 LP-17
 13  Frantiszek Kanczok       POL  86 PC-3  UE-4  TZ-5  NM-6  LP-11
 14  Edith Mang               AUT  82 HA-3  TC-4  LP-8 
 15  Vojtech Zima             CZE  76 PC-4  LP-6  OB-6  HA-6  GC-7 
 16  Wieslav Dziuba           POL  74 OB-4  TZ-4  UE-8  NM-11 HA-15
 17  Mihnea Niculescu (J)     ROU  73 VL-1  PC-12 TC-11 CP-5 
 18  Jaromir Orel             CZE  70 HB-3  FB-6  TZ-8  UE-16 HA-4  GC-10
 19  Milan Mravec             SVK  68 TZ-3  UE-5  NM-12 HA-13 LP-15
 20  Mara Straffelini         ITA  68 CP-4  PM-6  TC-10 PE-14
 21  Uwe Sonnthaus            GER  66 OB-2  TC-7  FB-4 
 22  Florian Draghici         ROU  64 VL-3  LP-10 PC-17 CP-3  NM-14
 23  Fritz Mang               AUT  64 OB-3  HA-7  PC-20
 24  Wojtak Jan               POL  63 GC-2  UE-6  TZ-10
 25  Norbert Heiss            AUT  53 OB-1 
 25  Bence Agard-Nagy (J)     HUN  53 LP-1 
 27  Daniela Seren            GER  53 PM-1  PE-6 
 28  Alfred Andrist           SUI  53 FB-8  PM-9  CP-11 PE-18 OB-19 VL-18
 29  Jan Smeringai            SVK  52 HB-8  UE-10 GC-9  LP-12
 30  Michele Del Fabro        ITA  51 HB-6  PM-10 VL-13
 31  Tom Ioerger              USA  50 ME-1 
 32  Andrea Gritti (J)        ITA  45 TC-2 
 33  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  44 NM-10 UE-12 HA-14
 34  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  44 HA-8  UE-13 TZ-14
 35  Viktoria Drmlova         SVK  43 LP-2 
 36  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  43 PM-2  PE-9 
 37  Michael Sondhauss        GER  42 TC-5  FB-9  PC-24
 38  Szymanski Piotr          POL  42 GC-5  UE-7 
 39  Rene Pfister             SUI  42 FB-2  OB-9 
 40  Dave Parsons             USA  40 CA-2 
 41  Szymon Morcinek (J)      POL  38 TC-6  HA-12
 42  Jiri Blazek              CZE  36 HB-5  FB-11 HA-10
 43  Adrian Draghici          ROU  35 VL-8  PC-15 TC-23
 44  Didier Chevenard         FRA  35 CP-8  PM-11
 45  Romeo Sartori            ITA  33 PC-7  CP-18
 46  Paul Seren               GER  33 PE-8  OB-14
 47  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  31 TC-13 PE-12 PC-16
 48  Marek Lysakowski         POL  31 HB-7  TZ-14
 49  Friedrich Wankerl        GER  28 OB-12 PC-18
 50  Vito Facchini            ITA  28 PE-4  PM-17
 51  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  28 VL-4 
 52  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  27 PC-5  TC-9 
 53  Andrei Anca              ROU  27 CP-9  TC-19 VL-16
 54  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  26 VL-9  PE-19
 55  Jakub Drmla              SVK  26 HB-4 
 56  Christian Andrist        SUI  25 VL-14 PE-15 PM-15
 57  Andreas Tschanz          SUI  24 PC-8 
 58  Karl-Heinz Ritterbusch   GER  23 PC-9 
 59  Andre Trachez            FRA  23 PE-5 
 60  Eligio Bau'              ITA  23 VL-5 
 61  Werner Ackermann         GER  22 TC-17 OB-16
 62  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  22 VL-6 
 63  Valery Gorynin           UKR  22 GC-13 LP-18
 64  Marian Pieczka           POL  22 HA-5 
 65  Siegfried Puttner        GER  22 FB-5  OB-7 
 66  Daniel Bildea            ROU  21 PC-11 TC-12
 67  Niels Zurarteween (J)    NED  21 TC-8 
 68  Sabine Trachez           FRA  21 PE-7 
 69  Ivan Crha                CZE  20 OB-8  FB-13
 70  Mauro Agosti             ITA  20 VL-7 
 70  Alessandro Manoni        ITA  20 CP-7  VL-11
 72  Peter Kuttler            GER  20 FB-7 
 73  Michel Piller            FRA  19 PM-8 
 74  Mikolaj Stryja           POL  18 PC-13
 75  Arne Karos               GER  18 OB-9 
 76  Adrian Tomescu (J)       ROU  18 NM-9  LP-14
 77  Antonio Borchia          ITA  17 PC-14 TC-22
 78  Mickael Rigault          FRA  17 PE-10
 79  Paolo Perini             ITA  17 CP-10
 80  Igor Miertus             SVK  17 HB-9 
 81  Yves Bellet              FRA  16 PE-11
 82  Wieslaw Moj              POL  16 GC-10
 82  Florian Winker           GER  16 FB-10
 84  Angelo Sartori           ITA  15 CP-12 VL-16
 84  Davide Gasparoni (J)     ITA  15 VL-12 CP-14
 86  Gildas Aubineau (J)      FRA  15 PM-12
 87  Clarisse Trachez         FRA  14 TC-15
 88  Alexandre Trachez        FRA  14 PE-13
 89  Thomas Piller (J)        FRA  14 PM-13
 90  Alexander Winker         GER  14 FB-12
 90  Ghita Petrut (J)         ROU  14 GC-12
 92  Razvan Hirit (J)         ROU  13 TC-16
 93  Borowicz Fryderyk        POL  13 TZ-13
 94  Bosko Lacimic            SRB  12 PC-19
 95  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  12 VL-15
 96  Jacky Herbert            FRA  12 PM-14
 97  Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  12 UE-14
 98  Horst Falch              GER  12 FB-14 OB-16
 99  Tudorel Dumitru          ROU  11 TC-17
 100 David Lipski (J)         POL  11 LP-16
 101 Stevan Mutic             SRB  11 CP-16
 102 Milan Valastiak          SVK  11 NM-15
 103 Yvon Jallet              FRA  10 PE-17
 104 Robert Champion          FRA  10 PM-16
 105 Nick Fincke (J)          GER   9 OB-18
 106 Andras Varga             HUN   9 CP-17
 107 Reinhard Wolf            AUT   8 TC-20
 108 Eugen Pop                ROU   7 PC-23
 109 Miroslav Drmla           SVK   7 LP-19
 110 Margot Primau            FRA   6 PE-20
 111 Ionut Sava               ROU   4 TC-24
[FF World Cup 2012]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes
Access to the FAI Web Site is governed by the terms and conditions which can be read by clicking here.