FAI Free Flight World Cup 2011 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 18 October 2011
 1   Andrei Anca (J)          ROU 161 OB-1  LX-1  PC-1  NM-9  MC-9  TC-9  ZB-10
 2   Alain Roux               FRA 158 RA-1  NM-1  CS-1  PC-2  PE-4  ZB-7  OB-7  FB-13 PM-5  TC-14
 3   Peter Brocks             USA 140 ZE-1  CA-1  BE-2 
 4   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 125 ZB-1  GC-2  OB-4  RB-4  TC-4  RA-13 FB-21 TZ-9  LX-10
 5   Mara Straffelini         ITA 124 RB-1  NM-2  PM-4  OB-8  CS-7  LX-16 PE-16 MC-15 RA-15
 6   Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA 110 CP-1  MC-2  PM-11 TC-15 LX-18 RA-17 PC-16 NM-15 CS-5 
 7   Fritz Mang               AUT 107 RB-2  TC-3  GC-3  FB-8  RA-16
 8   Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  96 CS-2  NM-3  PC-6  ZB-8  RA-10 PM-10 RB-10 LX-15 TC-7 
 9   Jaromir Orel             CZE  95 RA-2  TZ-3  NM-8  FB-10 OB-20 MC-19 GC-4 
 10  Ivan Treger              SVK  93 TZ-2  NM-4  LX-6  MC-13 GC-8 
 11  Tom Ioerger              USA  90 BE-1  ZE-2 
 12  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  87 PE-2  ZB-4  RB-12 LX-21 PM-16
 13  Ian Kaynes               GBR  86 CA-2  ZE-3  RA-11 MC-11 PE-11 LX-13
 14  Ivan Crha                CZE  83 RA-3  MC-3  FB-11 NM-6  RB-8 
 15  Vojtech Zima             CZE  82 OB-2  NM-7  GC-9  RB-11 TC-12 ZB-20 PC-18
 16  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  80 PM-3  LX-5  NM-5  FB-7  RB-16 MC-10 ZB-19 PE-14
 17  Konrad Zurowski (J)      POL  80 TZ-1  NM-13 LX-14 GC-1 
 18  Mihnea Niculescu         ROU  77 FB-1  MC-5  OB-3 
 19  Antonio Borchia          ITA  73 LX-3  RB-6  CP-8  ZB-16
 20  Michele Delfabro         ITA  72 CP-2  PE-5  FB-19 CS-11
 21  Jiri Blazek              CZE  71 ZB-3  RA-4  OB-16
 22  Marian Popescu           ROU  69 TC-1  NM-11 PC-7 
 23  Jan Smeringaj            SVK  62 MC-4  PC-9  FB-12 LX-23 TC-16 NM-16
 24  Daniel Petcu             ROU  61 LX-2  PC-10
 25  Daniel Bildea            ROU  60 TC-4  FB-9  ZB-13 NM-17 LX-19 OB-24 PC-14
 26  Wieslaw Dziuba           POL  60 FB-4  TZ-6  MC-16 LX-20 OB-6 
 27  Edith Mang               AUT  58 GC-4  TC-6  FB-15 RA-14 ZB-18
 28  Frantiszek Kanczok       POL  58 MC-1  ZB-22
 29  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  56 MC-6  OB-10 ZB-12 RB-14 FB-20
 30  Anton Frieser            GER  56 FB-3  RB-5 
 31  Milan Mravec             SVK  54 RA-7  OB-9  PC-12 MC-17
 32  Norbert Heiss            AUT  54 ZB-6  PC-11 RA-12 OB-19 FB-22 TC-17
 33  Didier Chevenard         FRA  53 PE-1  PM-2 
 34  Robert Champion          FRA  53 PM-1  PE-13
 35  Katarzyna Szymanska (J)  POL  48 LX-9  NM-12 TZ-12
 36  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  47 PC-3  ZB-14 TC-13
 37  Bosko Lacimic            SRB  44 ZB-2  LX-12
 38  Florian Winker (J)       GER  44 FB-2 
 39  Paolo Perini             ITA  44 OB-5  CP-6 
 40  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  43 TC-2  PC-5 
 41  Jakub Drmla              SVK  40 RB-3  NM-19 MC-18
 42  Aurelie Trachez          FRA  39 ZB-5  PE-12 LX-22
 43  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  39 MC-7  TZ-8 
 44  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  37 MC-8  RA-9 
 45  Mikolaj Stryja (J)       POL  36 GC-7  NM-10
 46  Florian Draghici         ROU  35 PC-8  OB-12 FB-23 TC-10
 47  Mickael Rigault          FRA  33 PE-3  PM-13
 48  Amedeo Berto             ITA  31 CS-3 
 49  Angelo Sartori (J)       ITA  31 CP-3  CS-9 
 50  Paul Seren               GER  30 PE-8  OB-17
 51  Vaclav Levy              CZE  30 RA-4  OB-22 RB-7 
 52  Dave Saks                USA  30 BE-3 
 53  Stevan Mutic             SRB  29 LX-4 
 54  Simeon Vintileanu        ROU  28 PC-4  TC-11
 55  Jakub Matisek            SVK  28 GC-10 MC-14 NM-14
 56  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  28 CP-7  PM-17 CS-10
 57  Miroslav Drmla           SVK  27 RA-6  NM-20 RB-13
 58  Peter Kuttler            GER  26 OB-13 RB-15
 59  Marian Pieczka           POL  26 TZ-4 
 60  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  26 CS-4 
 61  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  26 CP-4  CS-6 
 62  Dominik Andrist          SUI  25 ZB-15 FB-16
 63  Richard Wood             USA  25 BE-4 
 64  Zorin Valeanu (J)        ROU  24 FB-5  OB-21
 65  Siegfried Puttner        GER  23 FB-6  OB-23
 66  Daniela Seren            GER  21 LX-7  ZB-17
 67  Renaud Masson            FRA  21 PE-6 
 68  Aymeric Lefebvre (J)     FRA  21 PM-6  PE-9 
 69  Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  21 TZ-5 
 70  Romeo Sartori            ITA  21 CP-5 
 71  Robert Sifleet           USA  20 LX-8  ZB-9 
 72  Georges Brochard         FRA  20 PE-7  PM-14
 73  Clarisse Trachez (J)     FRA  20 PM-7 
 74  Valery Gorynin           UKR  20 GC-6  TZ-7 
 75  Ionel Balaban            ROU  19 TC-8  PC-17
 76  Sabine Trachez           FRA  19 PM-8 
 76  Jiri Schifendecker       CZE  19 RA-8  RB-9 
 78  Adrian Draghici          ROU  18 ZB-11
 79  Denis Cheauveau          FRA  18 PM-9 
 80  Franco Brumat            ITA  18 CS-8 
 81  Horst Falch              GER  17 OB-11 FB-17
 82  Felix Primau (J)         FRA  17 LX-11
 83  Andre Trachez            FRA  17 PE-10 PM-15
 84  Viktoria Drmlova (J)     SVK  17 CP-9 
 85  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  16 TZ-10
 86  Nathan Laura (J)         FRA  15 MC-12
 87  Alain Besse              FRA  15 PM-12
 88  Wieslaw Moj              POL  15 TZ-11
 89  Antonio Baroni           ITA  15 CP-10
 90  Werner Ackermann         GER  14 FB-14
 90  Herbert Schmidt          GER  14 OB-14
 92  Cristian Suciu           ROU  14 PC-13
 93  Milan Valastiak          SVK  13 OB-15
 94  Cristian Cucuianu (J)    ROU  12 PC-15
 95  Michel Piller            FRA  12 PE-15
 96  Christian Andrist        SUI  10 OB-18
 96  Uwe Sonnthaus            GER  10 FB-18
 98  Hacar Josef              CZE  10 LX-17
 99  Klaus Salzer             AUT   9 NM-18
 100 Yvon Jallet              FRA   9 PE-17
 101 Claude Leduc             FRA   8 PE-18
 101 Eugen Pop                ROU   8 TC-18
 103 Iulia Maria Petcu (J)    ROU   7 ZB-21
 104 Nick Fincke (J)          GER   4 ZB-23
 105 Stevan Janovic           SRB   3 ZB-24
 106 Alfred Andrist           SUI   3 FB-24
[FF World Cup 2011]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes
Access to the FAI Web Site is governed by the terms and conditions which can be read by clicking here.