FAI Free Flight World Cup 2010 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 8 September 2012
 1   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 142 GC-1  PC-2  OB-2  HA-5  HB-5  FB-8  TC-4  TZ-3 
 2   Marian Popescu           ROU 140 LP-1  GC-2  PU-2  CS-2  PC-4  OB-4  FB-9  CP-11 PE-3  TZ-5 
 3   Florian Draghici         ROU 128 OB-1  TZ-2  HA-3  TC-8  CS-5  LP-21 CP-12 HB-4  GC-15 FB-3 
 4   Ivan Treger              SVK 126 NM-1  HA-2  GC-3  PC-7  TC-23 LP-5 
 5   Frantiszek Kanczok       POL 118 TC-1  LP-2  TZ-8  HB-8  GC-12
 6   Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA 116 PU-1  TC-3  LP-4  PC-5  PE-5 
 7   Konrad Zurowski (J)      POL 113 TZ-1  NM-2  HB-7  LP-18
 8   Andrei Anca (J)          ROU  96 HB-1  PC-6  GC-7  CP-9  LP-14 FB-15 TZ-14 HA-12
 9   Daniel Bildea            ROU  94 TC-2  GC-4  CP-5  FB-17 CS-10 TZ-10 PC-20
 10  Heinz Bleuer             SUI  84 PC-1  FB-4  TC-16
 11  Katarzyna Szymanska      POL  83 LP-3  TZ-4  PC-8  GC-10
 12  Miroslav Drmla           SVK  76 CP-2  HA-7  TZ-12 PC-17
 13  Adrian Draghici          ROU  76 HA-1  CS-9  LP-20
 14  Fritz Mang               AUT  74 PC-3  OB-7  LP-10 NM-12 FB-16 TC-13
 15  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  72 CS-1  HA-6 
 16  Florian Winker (J)       GER  69 FB-1  PC-14 OB-11
 17  Dominika Drmlova         SVK  67 CP-4  HB-5  PC-10 HA-13
 18  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  63 PE-2  CS-6 
 19  Edith Mang               AUT  61 OB-5  PC-9  NM-8  FB-18
 20  Wieslaw Dziuba           POL  60 TC-6  TZ-7  OB-10 LP-11 NM-9 
 21  Jaromir Orel             CZE  60 LP-7  TZ-6  HA-8  FB-14 OB-16
 22  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  60 HB-3  PU-9  OB-15 PE-9  HA-11
 23  Marian Pieczka           POL  55 HA-4  NM-10 TZ-15
 24  Piotr Tendera            POL  54 NM-4  HA-10 PC-18 TZ-16
 25  Claude Leduc             FRA  53 PE-1 
 26  Michele Delfabro         ITA  53 CP-3  PU-6  CS-8 
 27  Massimiliano Gobbo       ITA  52 CP-1 
 28  Milan Valastiak          SVK  50 TC-7  LP-12 GC-14 PC-13
 29  Alain Roux               FRA  50 PU-7  TC-12 CP-13 PE-11
 30  Peter Brocks             USA  50 CA-1 
 31  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  47 PC-11 FB-11 LP-15
 32  Siegfried Puttner        GER  43 FB-2  OB-3 
 33  Gheorghe Axinte          ROU  42 CP-7  PU-14 LP-17 PC-21 PE-15
 34  Jan Smeringai            SVK  42 NM-3  GC-16 LP-9 
 35  Petr Blatak (J)          CZE  41 HB-2 
 36  Tom Ioeger               USA  40 CA-2 
 37  Mihnea Niculescu         ROU  38 OB-12 TC-14 TZ-18
 38  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  38 LP-6  GC-11
 39  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  37 NM-7  TZ-9  GC-13
 40  George Arghir            ROU  34 GC-8  NM-11
 41  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  33 PU-3  PE-6 
 42  Szymon Morcinek (J)      POL  33 HA-9  TZ-11
 43  Vojtech Zima             CZE  32 GC-6  TC-17
 44  Giulia Sartori           ITA  31 CS-3  CP-8 
 45  Jakub Drmla              SVK  29 CP-6  TC-19
 46  Thomas Piller (J)        FRA  28 PU-4  PE-4 
 47  Claudio Bognolo          ITA  26 CS-4 
 48  Simeon Vintileanu        ROU  24 TC-5 
 49  Vaclav Levy              CZE  23 FB-5 
 49  Mickael Rigault          FRA  23 PU-5  PE-12
 51  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  22 PU-11 TC-22
 52  Jan Wojtak               POL  22 GC-5 
 53  Milan Mravec             SVK  22 NM-5 
 54  Helmut Schuberth         GER  21 FB-6  OB-13
 55  Peter Kuttler            GER  21 OB-6 
 56  Victor Paireli           ROU  20 TC-9 
 57  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  20 LP-8 
 58  Christian Winker         GER  20 FB-7 
 58  Aurelie Trachez          FRA  20 PE-7 
 60  Antonio Borchia          ITA  20 OB-7 
 61  Paul Bere                ROU  20 NM-6 
 62  Andrea Marchiori         ITA  19 TC-10
 62  Dragos Tatar             ROU  19 TC-10
 64  Georges Brochard         FRA  19 PU-8 
 64  Mara Straffelini         ITA  19 PE-8 
 66  Edi Mauri                ITA  19 CS-7 
 67  Cristian Faur            ROU  18 PC-12
 68  Norbert Heiss            AUT  18 FB-9 
 69  Werner Ackermann         GER  18 OB-9 
 70  Marek Lysakowski         POL  18 GC-9 
 71  Michel Piller            FRA  17 PU-10
 71  Felix Primau (J)         FRA  17 PE-10 PU-17
 73  Sabine Trachez           FRA  16 PU-11
 74  Zorin Valeanu (J)        ROU  16 CP-10 CS-11
 75  Alexandre Trachez (J)    FRA  15 PC-15 TC-18
 76  Gross Pavel              GER  15 FB-12
 77  Reinhard Wolf            AUT  14 PC-16
 78  Martin Fischer           AUT  14 LP-13
 79  Daniela Seren            GER  14 PE-13
 79  Alfred Andrist           SUI  14 FB-13
 79  Yvon Jallet              FRA  14 PU-13
 79  Mikolaj Stryja (J)       POL  14 TZ-13
 83  Razvan Corodea           ROU  13 TC-15
 84  Margot Primau (J)        FRA  13 PE-14
 85  Arne Karos               GER  13 OB-14
 86  Artur Palka (J)          POL  13 NM-13
 87  Alain Besse              FRA  12 PU-15
 88  Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  11 LP-16
 89  Andreas Tschanz          SUI  10 PC-19
 90  Paul Seren               GER  10 PU-16
 90  Theo Gagnebet (J)        FRA  10 PE-16
 92  Valery Gorynin           UKR   9 TZ-17
 92  Emile Godet (J)          FRA   9 PE-17
 94  Friedrich Wankerl        GER   9 OB-17
 95  Adrian Cristinescu (J)   ROU   8 TC-20
 96  Sowa Roman               POL   8 LP-19
 97  Andre Trachez            FRA   8 PU-18
 97  Renaud Masson            FRA   8 PE-18
 99  Ian Kaynes               GBR   7 PC-22
 100 Dominik Andrist          SUI   7 TC-21
 101 Daniel Petcu             ROU   6 PC-23
 102 Cristian Suciu           ROU   5 PC-24
 103 Clarisse Trachez (J)     FRA   4 TC-24
[FF World Cup 2010]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes