FAI Free Flight World Cup 2009 Class F1E

FF WCup


Last update of this page: 9 November 2009
 1   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 142 LP-1  TZ-1  TC-3  HA-3  FB-8  SW-11
 2   Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA 136 PU-1  CP-1  SW-3  LX-10 LP-15 NM-16 BN-9  PE-11
 3   Alain Roux               FRA 135 LX-1  PE-2  CP-2  RH-3  PU-6  ZL-3 
 4   Marian Popescu           ROU 131 TC-1  SW-1  FB-6  TZ-6  ZL-8  NM-13 BN-18 PC-23
 5   Wieslaw Dziuba           POL 120 HB-1  LP-2  ZL-4  TC-9  SW-14 BN-21 NM-11
 6   Miroslav Drmla           SVK 110 NM-1  TZ-3  BN-7  LX-8  LP-11
 7   Ivan Treger              SVK 103 HA-1  LP-4  TZ-5  NM-12
 8   Edith Mang               AUT 102 FB-1  PC-4  HA-7  SW-18 TC-14 RH-12
 9   Jaromir Orel             CZE  98 PC-2  FB-4  HA-4  LX-5  SW-8  NM-7  TZ-16 LP-14 ZL-10
 10  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  96 PE-1  PC-6  CP-5  LX-7  CS-6 
 11  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  96 RH-2  PE-4  TC-5  PC-10
 12  Vojtech Zima             CZE  95 BN-3  LP-3  HB-4  LX-6  RH-11 FB-12 ZL-7  NM-9  SW-9 
 13  Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  93 FB-2  NM-3  SW-12 TC-20 PC-24 BN-14 LP-13
 14  Jan Smeringai            SVK  91 HA-2  LX-4  NM-5  RH-8  PC-13 TZ-14 BN-20
 15  Adrian Draghici          ROU  91 ZL-1  FB-7  TC-10 BN-13 LP-12 NM-14 PC-20 LX-14
 16  Florian Draghici         ROU  82 FB-3  BN-5  TC-6  LP-9  NM-8  PC-14 RH-9 
 17  Dominika Drmlova         SVK  81 LX-2  CP-4  BN-17 RH-16
 18  Norbert Heiss            AUT  81 BN-2  PC-11 TZ-10 NM-15 RH-19 TC-23
 19  Mihnea Niculescu         ROU  80 SW-2  TC-11 TZ-9  ZL-9  FB-21 LX-15 BN-10
 20  Jakub Drmla              SVK  78 TZ-2  LX-9  CS-9  NM-10
 21  Mateuz Kanczok (J)       POL  77 BN-1  TZ-12 LP-21
 22  Daniel Petcu             ROU  75 RH-1  PC-9 
 23  Daniel Bildea            ROU  73 NM-4  BN-8  TC-7  ZL-6  LX-11 LP-19
 24  Antonio Borchia          ITA  72 HB-2  CP-6  RH-17 SW-17 FB-18
 25  Mauro Agosti             ITA  72 CS-1  SW-13 FB-20
 26  Milan Valastiak          SVK  64 TC-2  LP-10
 27  Andrei Anca (J)          ROU  61 RH-4  ZL-5  TC-18 BN-24 LX-12
 28  Clarisse Trachez (J)     FRA  61 PU-2  BN-19 RH-20
 29  Ivan Crha                CZE  56 LP-7  FB-11 HA-9  NM-17
 30  Fritz Mang               AUT  55 SW-5  HA-6  TC-16 TZ-15 FB-17 RH-23 PC-16
 31  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  55 PC-1  TC-13
 32  Mang Armin               AUT  52 PC-3  HA-8  TC-24
 33  Andrea Marchiori         ITA  52 CS-3  SW-7  CP-7 
 34  Peter Kuttler            GER  51 SW-4  FB-5 
 35  Aurelie Trachez          FRA  51 PE-3  BN-11
 36  Jiri Blazek              CZE  50 NM-2  SW-20 LP-23
 37  Peter Brocks             USA  50 CA-1 
 38  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  49 BN-6  RH-6 
 39  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  49 PU-4  PC-12 BN-22 TC-17
 40  Pavol Polonec            SVK  47 BN-4  RH-13
 41  Gross Pavel              GER  44 PC-8  RH-14 SW-19 FB-15
 42  Piotr Tendera            POL  42 LP-8  TZ-7 
 43  Alfred Andrist           SUI  41 SW-6  FB-9 
 44  Franco Brumat            ITA  41 CS-2 
 45  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  41 ZL-2 
 46  Tom Ioeger               USA  40 CA-2 
 47  Ionut Craciun            ROU  39 TC-8  SW-10
 48  Sebastian Ionita         ROU  36 CP-3  PC-22
 49  Paul Seren               GER  33 BN-15 PE-12 RH-24
 50  Daniela Seren            GER  33 PE-5  FB-16 PU-11
 51  Bosko Lacimic            SRB  32 LX-3 
 52  Mickael Rigault          FRA  32 PU-3 
 53  Simeon Vintileanu        ROU  30 TC-4  PC-19
 54  Petr Blatak (J)          CZE  30 HB-3 
 55  Brian Van Nest           USA  30 CA-3 
 56  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  28 TZ-4 
 57  Marek Lysakowski         POL  27 NM-6  BN-23 LP-20
 58  Giulia Sartori           ITA  26 CS-4  CP-10
 59  Alexander Winker         GER  25 RH-5 
 60  Dave Parsons             USA  25 CA-4 
 61  Julien Sion              FRA  24 PC-5 
 62  Gheorghe Axinte          ROU  24 LP-5 
 63  Jan Winkler              CZE  23 RH-7 
 64  Franciszek Kanczok       POL  23 LP-6 
 65  George Arghir            ROU  22 PC-7 
 66  Katarzyna Szymanska      POL  22 TZ-13 NM-18
 67  Marian Pieczka           POL  21 LP-17 TZ-17
 68  Milan Mravec             SVK  21 HA-10 LP-21
 69  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  21 PU-5  PE-8 
 70  Claudio Bognolo          ITA  21 CS-5 
 71  Sowa Roman               POL  21 HA-5 
 72  Adrian Secan (J)         ROU  20 RH-10 FB-10
 73  Ewald Stawinoga          POL  20 TZ-8 
 74  Robert Sifleet           USA  20 PE-6 
 75  Andre Trachez            FRA  19 PE-7  PU-9 
 76  Georges Brochard         FRA  19 PU-7 
 77  Amedeo Berto             ITA  19 CS-7 
 78  Heinz Bleuer             SUI  18 BN-12
 79  Thomas Piller (J)        FRA  18 PU-8  PE-9 
 80  Edi Mauri                ITA  18 CS-8 
 80  Romeo Sartori            ITA  18 CP-8 
 82  Attila Seprodi (J)       ROU  17 PC-18 RH-21 TC-19
 83  Victor Paireli           ROU  17 TC-12
 84  Szymon Morcinek (J)      POL  17 TZ-10
 85  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  17 CP-9 
 85  Tino Cosma               ITA  17 CS-9 
 87  Yvon Jallet              FRA  16 PU-10 PE-10
 88  Ian Kaynes               GBR  14 BN-16
 89  Dominik Andrist          SUI  14 RH-15
 90  Siegfried Puttner        GER  14 FB-19 SW-21
 90  Vaclav Levy              CZE  14 FB-13
 92  Robert Champion          FRA  14 PU-12
 93  Jakub Matisek            SVK  13 TC-15
 94  Ioan Bucazar             ROU  13 PC-15
 95  Horst Falch              GER  13 FB-14
 96  Darko Golubovic          SRB  13 LX-13
 97  Alexandre Trachez (J)    FRA  13 PE-13
 98  Peter Nosko              SVK  12 LP-16
 99  Christian Andrist        SUI  12 SW-15
 100 Andreas Tschanz          SUI  11 RH-18
 101 Vlad Jipa (J)            ROU  11 PC-17
 102 Remigio Lucchini         ITA  11 SW-16
 103 Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  10 LP-18
 104 Konrad Zurowski (J)      POL   9 TZ-18
 105 Stefan Razman            ROU   7 TC-21
 106 Tiberiu Cojocaru         ROU   7 PC-21
 107 Hieronim Morgala         POL   7 TZ-19
 108 Christian Winker         GER   6 RH-22
 109 Stefan Dumitrescu (J)    ROU   6 TC-22
 110 Joszef Morgala           POL   3 LP-24
[FF World Cup 2009]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes