FAI Free Flight World Cup 2008 Class F1E


Last update of this page: 13 February 2011
 1   Jaromir Orel             CZE 150 MS-1  TZ-1  PC-2  FB-3  LP-3  BN-5  HA-10 SW-15 NM-4  RH-4  TC-15 CV-1 
 2   Ivan Treger              SVK 140 RH-1  LP-2  HB-2  BN-4  CV-5  MS-6  HA-8  NM-8 
 3   Florian Draghici         ROU 140 TC-1  NM-1  BN-3  CP-4  RH-9  CS-5  SW-12 LP-7  PC-14
 4   Adrian Draghici          ROU 120 PC-1  FB-2  CP-5  NM-7  BN-13 SW-20 LP-16 TC-17
 5   Wieslaw Dziuba           POL 118 HA-1  MS-2  TC-5  LP-5  NM-9 
 6   Vojtech Zima             CZE 114 HB-1  TC-3  LX-3  FB-4  GC-5  BN-15 SW-16 RH-15 PC-15 HA-3 
 7   Alain Roux               FRA 109 LX-1  PU-2  PC-11 PE-9 
 8   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 101 RH-3  SW-3  HB-3  TZ-4  CV-7  LP-8  NM-10 MS-10 GC-6  HA-12 BN-11 FB-13
 9   Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  99 HA-2  CV-3  RH-6  TZ-13 FB-10 MS-5 
 10  Fritz Mang               AUT  95 LP-1  FB-6  SW-8  MS-11 TZ-15 GC-14 RH-16
 11  Marian Popescu           ROU  91 CS-2  LX-4  RH-7  PC-5  SW-14 TC-19 FB-19 CP-6 
 12  Jean-Luc Drapeau         FRA  90 PE-1  BN-7  PC-12 RH-21 TC-13
 13  Dominika Drmlova (J)     SVK  83 CP-2  HB-4  TZ-12 CV-13 BN-23 RH-24 GC-13 CS-7 
 14  Norbert Heiss            AUT  80 GC-1  CV-11 LP-14
 15  Katarzyna Szymanska (J)  POL  77 TZ-2  RH-11 LP-12 GC-7 
 16  Herbert Schmidt          GER  76 FB-1  SW-6 
 17  Piotr Tendera            POL  75 GC-2  MS-3 
 18  Marek Lysakowski         POL  75 CV-2  NM-6  TZ-15 LP-15 MS-4 
 19  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  74 NM-3  CV-4  HA-11
 20  Milan Valastiak          SVK  69 LP-4  CV-6  HA-5  BN-9  TC-9  TZ-10 MS-12
 21  Jan Smeringai            SVK  69 NM-2  HA-9  BN-18 HB-8 
 22  Milan Mravec             SVK  68 PC-4  HB-5  MS-8  TZ-11
 23  Amedeo Berto             ITA  68 CP-1  RH-14
 24  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  68 CS-4  TC-7  PU-6  PC-20 CP-9 
 25  Mang Armin (J)           AUT  67 GC-3  MS-9  LP-10 CV-12
 26  Edith Mang               AUT  62 SW-7  LP-6  HA-6  GC-12 CV-14 RH-22 FB-21 MS-15
 27  Ivan Crha                CZE  60 NM-5  FB-7  SW-11 LP-13
 28  Peter Kuttler            GER  59 SW-1  FB-22
 29  Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  57 TZ-7  MS-7  LP-11
 30  Jakub Drmla (J)          SVK  55 GC-8  CS-8  CV-8  BN-14 NM-13 TZ-18
 31  Andreas Tschanz          SUI  55 BN-1 
 32  Daniel Petcu             ROU  55 TC-2  BN-17
 33  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  53 PC-3  PE-7 
 34  Mauro Agosti             ITA  52 CS-1 
 35  Andre Trachez            FRA  51 PU-1  PE-3 
 36  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  50 CS-3  BN-19 RH-20 CP-11
 37  Peter Brocks             USA  50 CA-1 
 38  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  49 HA-7  FB-12 CP-12 SW-22 BN-24
 39  Florian Winker (J)       GER  46 RH-2 
 40  Friedhelm Mehr           GER  45 BN-2 
 41  Andrea Marchiori (J)     ITA  44 SW-2 
 42  Werner Ackermann         GER  43 SW-4  FB-14
 42  Karl-Heinz Ritterbusch   GER  43 SW-5  FB-9  BN-6 
 44  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  42 CP-3  FB-17 CS-10
 45  Mihnea Niculescu (J)     ROU  41 PC-10 CS-11 SW-19 TC-18
 46  Guillaume Vaucelles      FRA  41 PE-2  PU-5 
 47  Bosko Lacimic            SRB  41 LX-2 
 48  Piotr Szymanski          POL  40 TZ-6  LP-9 
 49  Robert Sifleet           USA  40 CA-2 
 50  Daniel Bildea            ROU  38 PC-9  RH-17 SW-21 TC-16
 51  Joszef Morgala           POL  37 TZ-5  NM-12 GC-16
 52  Daniela Seren            GER  36 PU-9  SW-13 FB-23 PE-10
 53  Marian Pieczka           POL  34 GC-9  CV-10
 54  Eugeniusz Slomka         POL  33 TZ-3 
 55  Stevan Janovic           SRB  33 LX-5  BN-16
 56  Andrei Anca (J)          ROU  32 TC-6  SW-17
 57  Jan Winkler (J)          CZE  31 HB-7  RH-18
 58  Robert Champion          FRA  31 PU-3  PE-8 
 59  Heinz Bleuer             SUI  30 BN-10 RH-19
 60  Brian Van Nest           USA  30 CA-3 
 61  Jakub Matisek (J)        SVK  29 HB-9  MS-13
 62  Helmut Schuberth         GER  28 FB-5  SW-23
 63  Victor Paireli           ROU  28 TC-4  PC-7 
 64  Friedrich Wankerl        GER  27 SW-10 FB-18
 65  Zbigiew Benisz           POL  27 GC-4  TZ-9 
 66  Keselak Jozef            SVK  27 NM-11 MS-14
 67  Christian Faur           ROU  26 RH-5 
 68  Sowa Roman               POL  26 GC-11 MS-16
 69  Josef Filip (J)          CZE  26 HA-4 
 70  Alain Besse              FRA  26 PE-4  PU-10
 71  Aymeric Marot (J)        FRA  26 PU-4 
 72  Ian Kaynes               GBR  25 CA-4 
 73  Franciszek Kanczok       POL  24 RH-13 TZ-19
 74  Siegfried Puttner        GER  23 RH-8  FB-15
 75  Stefan Gherasim (J)      ROU  22 PC-6 
 76  Matthias Seren (J)       GER  21 BN-8  SW-9 
 77  Georges Brochard         FRA  21 PE-5  PU-8 
 78  Alexander Winker         GER  20 RH-10
 79  Vaclav Levy              CZE  20 FB-8 
 80  Simeon Vintileanu        ROU  20 PC-8 
 81  Eugen Pop                ROU  20 TC-8 
 82  Pawel Duraj (J)          POL  20 TZ-8  GC-10
 83  Iulia Maria Petcu (J)    ROU  20 CS-6  CP-13
 84  Michel Reverault         FRA  20 PE-6 
 85  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  20 HB-6 
 86  Tom Ioeger               USA  20 CA-5 
 87  Pavol Polonec            SVK  19 RH-11
 88  Giulia Sartori (J)       ITA  19 CP-7  CS-12
 89  Aurelie Trachez (J)      FRA  19 PU-7 
 90  Stevan Mutic             SRB  19 LX-6 
 91  Ionut Craciun (J)        ROU  18 PC-16 FB-20 RH-23
 92  Egizio Corazza           ITA  18 CP-8 
 93  Rudolf Trumpf            GER  17 BN-12
 94  Jiri Blazek              CZE  17 FB-11
 95  Viorel Ciucu             ROU  17 TC-10 PC-17
 96  Balazs Sarusi Kiss       HUN  17 CV-9 
 97  Iuliana Paltane          ROU  17 CS-9 
 98  AttilaSeprodi (J)        ROU  16 TC-11 PC-13
 99  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  16 CP-10
 100 George Arghir            ROU  15 TC-12 PC-21
 101 Cristian Ene (J)         ROU  13 TC-14
 102 Igor Suchanek (J)        POL  13 TZ-14
 103 Antonio Ghiotto          ITA  13 CS-13
 104 Christian Andrist (J)    SUI  11 FB-16
 105 Karol Benisz (J)         POL  11 GC-15
 106 Jan Wojtak               POL  10 TZ-17
 107 Horst Falch              GER   9 SW-18
 108 Gross Pavel              GER   9 PC-18
 109 Kurt Bleuer              SUI   8 BN-20
 110 Razvan Corodea           ROU   8 PC-19
 111 Christian Winker (J)     GER   7 BN-21
 112 Dominik Andrist          SUI   6 BN-22
 113 Sebastian Ionita         ROU   6 TC-20
 114 Constantin Popa          ROU   5 PC-22
[FF World Cup 2008]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes