FAI Free Flight World Cup 2007 Class F1E


Last update of this page: 18 November 2007
 1   Marian Popescu           ROU 152 TC-1  CP-1  FB-2  PE-2  LP-5  NM-18 PU-6  OB-7  CS-2  PC-6 
 2   Ivan Treger              SVK 150 GC-1  LP-1  MS-2  HA-2  CV-17 NM-20 TZ-5 
 3   Fritz Mang               AUT 149 MS-1  TZ-1  OB-2  NM-11 HA-11 PC-17 TC-24 FB-15 GC-2  CV-3 
 4   Stanislaw Kubit          POL 140 OB-1  HA-1  PC-3  CS-5  TZ-8  CV-18 GC-13 CP-12 TC-13
 5   Vojtech Zima             CZE 117 HB-1  LP-2  TC-9  CV-6  CS-7  GC-10 CP-8  MS-21 PC-22 NM-2  HA-3 
 6   Florian Draghici         ROU 108 PC-2  CP-2  NM-7  FB-9  LP-15 CS-6 
 7   Jaromir Orel             CZE 103 NM-1  HA-4  PC-8  TZ-6  OB-17 GC-14 LP-3 
 8   Frantisek Doupovec       CZE  97 TZ-2  LP-4  OB-4  CV-10 MS-16 FB-5  NM-6 
 9   Adrian Draghici          ROU  96 PC-1  CP-5  FB-8  LP-15 OB-15 CS-14 TC-19
 10  Ivan Crha                CZE  92 FB-1  CV-7  TZ-7  MS-12 OB-13
 11  Monika Sowa (J)          POL  88 CV-2  GC-4  PC-11 NM-10 HA-12 LP-15 TZ-13 MS-6 
 12  Dominika Drmlova (J)     SVK  86 GC-3  MS-4  TC-6  HA-5  CP-13 TZ-10
 13  Franciszek Kanczok       POL  84 TC-4  TZ-3  CV-7  MS-15 GC-7 
 14  Edith Mang               AUT  82 MS-3  TC-5  LP-6  TZ-9  GC-15 NM-16 PC-8  CV-15
 15  Jakub Drmla (J)          SVK  81 CV-1  HA-8  GC-16 LP-18
 16  Milan Mravec             SVK  74 CP-3  CV-4  NM-13 TC-22
 17  Pierre Chaussebourg      FRA  68 PU-2  CP-4 
 18  Wieslaw Dziuba           POL  58 HA-6  OB-8  MS-10 LP-10 PC-19 NM-15 CV-12
 19  Armin Mang (J)           AUT  57 PC-5  MS-9  NM-14 CV-13
 20  Zbigniew Benisz (J)      POL  56 TC-3  GC-8  PC-18
 21  Christian Faur           ROU  56 OB-3  NM-5  LP-19 FB-3 
 22  Frantisek Kratena        CZE  55 HB-2  LP-13 HA-7 
 23  Jan Smeringai            SVK  54 TC-11 HB-5  LP-14 MS-18
 24  Edi Mauri                ITA  52 CS-1 
 25  Alain Roux               FRA  52 PE-1 
 26  Josef Filip (J)          CZE  51 HB-3  LP-7  HA-9 
 27  Daniela Seren            GER  51 PU-1  PE-6 
 28  Peter Brocks             USA  50 CA-1 
 29  Alexandre Trachez (J)    FRA  49 PE-4  PC-7 
 30  Milan Valastiak          SVK  48 NM-9  TC-16 CV-13
 31  Giuseppe Berto           ITA  47 TC-2  PC-15
 32  Balazs Sarusi Kiss       HUN  46 NM-4  CV-9  MS-19
 33  Maurizio Tomazzoni       ITA  44 CP-5  TC-10 CS-10
 34  Daniel Bildea            ROU  44 FB-4  PC-12
 35  Stanislaw Bochenski      POL  42 TZ-4  LP-12 GC-5 
 36  Joszef Morgala           POL  40 TC-7  GC-12 TZ-12
 37  Peter Nosko              SVK  40 MS-5  TC-14
 38  Jakub Matisek (J)        SVK  40 LP-11 CS-12 MS-17 NM-19
 39  Paul Seren               GER  40 FB-6  PU-7  PE-9 
 40  Brian Van Nest           USA  40 CA-2 
 41  Jean Luc Drapeau         FRA  39 PU-3  PC-20 PE-7 
 42  Antonio Borchia          ITA  35 FB-7  CS-11
 43  Robert Sifleet           USA  33 NM-3  LP-8 
 44  Piotr Tendera            POL  33 MS-11 GC-11
 45  Adrian Secan (J)         ROU  32 PC-10 FB-13
 46  Mauro Agosti             ITA  32 CS-3  CP-11
 47  Andre Trachez            FRA  31 PE-3  PU-5 
 48  Victor Paireli           ROU  30 PC-4 
 49  Norm Furutani            USA  30 CA-3 
 50  Jean-Marie Chabot        FRA  29 PE-11 TC-17 PC-16
 51  Amedeo Berto             ITA  28 CS-9  TC-20 PC-21 CP-10
 52  Claudio Bognolo          ITA  27 CS-4  CP-9 
 53  Robert Champion          FRA  26 PU-4 
 54  Marian Pieczka           POL  25 GC-9  MS-20 TZ-14
 55  Eugen Pop                ROU  25 HB-4  HA-13
 56  Ken Bauer                USA  25 CA-4 
 57  Mihnea Niculescu (J)     ROU  24 TC-8 
 58  Albert Novotny           AUT  23 CV-5  MS-12
 59  George Arghir            ROU  22 OB-10 NM-21
 60  Horst Falch              GER  22 OB-5 
 61  Michaela Noskova         SVK  21 MS-7 
 62  Peter Kuttler            GER  21 OB-6  FB-10
 63  Jan Benisz               POL  21 GC-6 
 64  Sabine Trachez           FRA  21 PE-5 
 65  Tamas Csaszar (J)        HUN  20 MS-8  CV-11
 66  Paul Bere                ROU  20 NM-8 
 67  Remigio Lucchini         ITA  20 CP-7 
 68  Karl-Heinz Ritterbusch   GER  19 TC-12
 69  Norbert Heiss            AUT  19 LP-9  NM-12
 70  Antonio Ghiotto          ITA  19 CS-8 
 71  Sorin Bucazar            ROU  19 HB-6 
 72  Siegfried Puttner        GER  18 OB-9  FB-11
 73  Werner Ackermann         GER  18 PE-8  PU-8 
 74  Daniel Petcu             ROU  16 TC-15
 75  Andreas Tschanz          SUI  16 PC-13
 76  Costin Mitrea (J)        ROU  16 OB-11
 77  Mateusz Kanczok (J)      POL  16 HA-10
 78  Yvon Jallet              FRA  16 PE-10
 79  Ian Kaynes               GBR  16 PU-9 
 80  Rares Vintileanu (J)     ROU  15 PC-14
 81  Alfred Andrist           SUI  15 OB-12
 82  Czeslaw Ziober           POL  15 TZ-11
 83  Matthias Seren (J)       GER  14 FB-12
 84  Guillaume Vaucelles (J)  FRA  13 TC-18
 85  Jozsef Barna             HUN  13 MS-14
 86  Egizio Corazza           ITA  13 CS-13
 87  Siegfried Gaull          GER  12 OB-14
 88  Dragos Tatar             ROU  12 FB-14 OB-16
 89  Romeo Sartori            ITA  12 CP-14
 90  Piotr Szymanski          POL  11 NM-16
 91  Helmut Kraft             AUT  11 CV-16
 92  Danilo Barbieri          ITA  10 TC-21
 93  Tom Joerger              USA   7 TC-23
 94  Constantin Popa          ROU   7 LP-20
 95  Simeon Vintileanu        ROU   5 PC-23
 96  Zoltan Demeter           HUN   5 NM-21
 97  Heinz Bleuer             SUI   4 PC-24
[FF World Cup 2007]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes