FAI Free Flight World Cup 2004 Class F1E


Last update of this page: 6 December 2004
 1   Marian Popescu            ROM 159 CS-1  NA-1  PA-1  CV-7  LP-11 MC-15 MK-10 TC-8 
 2   Daniel Petcu              ROM 120 CS-2  LP-2  TC-3  CV-4  PA-5  PB-8  MK-11 NA-7  MC-12
 3   Fritz Mang                AUT 115 TC-1  MC-3  PA-4  RA-5  CV-6  MK-20 PB-11 NA-13
 4   Daniel Bildea (J)         ROM 113 LP-1  PA-3  TC-4  CS-5  MK-8  CV-17 NA-10 PB-3  MC-7 
 5   Florian Draghici          ROM 108 NA-2  CV-2  CS-6  LP-7  RA-14 MC-16 MK-7 
 6   Adrian Draghici (J)       ROM  91 MK-1  LP-8  RA-12 CS-12 MC-20 CV-3 
 7   Vojtech Zima              CZE  89 TC-2  LP-3  RA-17 MC-13
 8   Pierre Chaussebourg       FRA  84 OB-1  MK-5  CS-18 TC-19 RA-20 CV-11 FB-5 
 9   Stanislav Kubit           POL  82 OB-2  NA-6  CS-9  PA-8  MC-11 LP-18 TC-20
 10  Cristian Faur (J)         ROM  80 CV-1  TC-11 LP-17 MC-21 NA-12 MK-15
 11  Norbert Heiss             AUT  76 MK-2  FB-6  TC-14 CV-13
 12  Claudio Bognolo           ITA  72 RA-1  CS-11
 13  Victor Paireli            ROM  68 PB-3  LP-5  NA-11 TC-15 MC-22
 14  Jan Smeringai             SVK  66 PB-2  LP-13 CS-17 NA-19 PA-11
 15  Reinhard Wolf             AUT  66 FB-3  RA-9  CS-13
 16  Sebastian Ionita          ROM  65 MC-6  RA-8  MK-9  TC-16 CS-20 NA-18 CV-18
 17  Patricia Valastiakova (J) SVK  64 MK-3  MC-5  CS-21
 18  Ivan Crha                 CZE  64 FB-2  LP-15 RA-18 OB-5 
 19  Juraj Uhrin               SVK  57 LP-4  CS-10 MK-17 MC-10
 20  Jakub Janata (J)          CZE  54 MC-2  RA-19
 21  Peter Nosko ml.           SVK  54 MC-1 
 22  Jaromir Orel              CZE  54 NA-8  LP-10 PA-9  TC-10
 23  Eugen Pop                 ROM  53 NA-5  CV-5  RA-20 TC-13
 24  Amedeo Berto              ITA  52 CS-4  RA-6 
 25  Zbigniew Benisz (J)       POL  52 PB-1  PA-2 
 26  Jiri Blazek               CZE  51 FB-1 
 27  Wieslaw Dziuba            POL  48 PB-7  RA-11 MC-17
 28  Razvan Corodea (J)        ROM  47 MK-4  NA-9  CV-15
 29  Peter Nosko               SVK  47 LP-9  MK-12 CS-14
 30  Krzystof Rduch (J)        POL  45 RA-2 
 31  Constantin Popa           ROM  44 NA-3  CV-16 TC-16
 32  Peter Kuttler             GER  41 OB-4  RA-13
 33  Joszef Morgala            POL  40 RA-7  PB-9 
 34  Andrei Moisescu (J)       ROM  38 TC-9  CV-9 
 35  Jean-Marie Chabot         FRA  37 TC-5  RA-15 NA-15
 36  Jean Luc Drapeau          FRA  35 RA-3 
 37  George Arghir             ROM  34 MK-13 MC-18 TC-18
 38  Romeo Sartori             ITA  34 CS-3 
 39  Philippe Drapeau          FRA  30 RA-4 
 40  Helmut Schuberth          GER  30 OB-3  FB-4 
 41  Michaela Noskova (J)      SVK  29 MC-4 
 42  Edith Mang                AUT  28 CV-8  MC-19 MK-22
 43  Paul Bere                 ROM  28 LP-12 CV-14 MK-18 MC-24
 44  Alexandru Ciobanu (J)     ROM  28 NA-4 
 45  Milan Mravec              SVK  27 PB-12 LP-14
 46  Vlad Cristea (J)          ROM  24 TC-12 CV-19 NA-17
 47  Jeno Asboth               HUN  23 MK-6  CV-12
 48  Ioan Bucazar              ROM  23 CV-10 TC-21 MK-19
 49  Marian Bebeselea (J)      ROM  22 TC-6 
 50  Peter Barna (J)           HUN  22 LP-6 
 51  Octavian Baicu            ROM  21 MC-8 
 52  Franco Brumat             ITA  21 CS-7 
 53  Simeon Vintileanu         ROM  21 TC-7  NA-16
 54  Stanislaw Bochenski       POL  21 PB-5 
 55  Anton Frieser             GER  20 RA-10
 56  Edi Mauri                 ITA  20 CS-8 
 57  Franciszek Kanczok        POL  20 PB-6  PA-6 
 58  Dominika Drmlova (J)      SVK  19 MC-9 
 59  Jozef Wojtek              POL  19 PA-7 
 60  Siegfried Puttner         GER  19 OB-6 
 61  Felix Schobel             AUT  17 CS-16 CV-20
 62  Czeslaw Ziober            POL  16 PA-10
 63  Jan Wojtak                POL  16 PB-10
 64  Francisek Doupovec        CZE  14 RA-15
 65  Julia Maria Petcu (J)     ROM  14 MK-14
 66  Milan Valastiak           SVK  14 MC-14
 67  Marcin Wypior             POL  14 PA-12
 68  Sorin Bucazar (J)         ROM  13 NA-14
 69  Peter Teller              HUN  12 MK-16
 70  Giuseppe Berto            ITA  12 CS-15
 71  Frantisek Kratena         CZE  12 LP-15 MC-23
 72  Gianfranco Maggi          ITA   8 CS-19
 73  Maurizio Tomazzoni        ITA   7 RA-20
 74  Ionut Podari              ROM   7 LP-19
 75  Matisek Jakub (J)         SVK   6 MK-21
 76  Ivan Treger               SVK   5 RA-23
 77  Antonio Borchia           ITA   5 CS-22
 78  Bernhard Schuessler       GER   4 RA-24
 79  Nosko Peter               SVK   4 MK-23
 80  Zoltan Garamvolgyi (J)    HUN   3 MK-24
[FF World Cup 2004]



This page produced by Ian Kaynes