FAI Free Flight World Cup 2003 Class F1E
Last update of this page: 25 October 2003
1 Marian Popescu ROM 159 TC-1 LP-1 RY-1 RB-3 CS-5 MK-5 RA-8 GV-2 NA-7
2 Daniel Petcu ROM 148 RA-1 CS-1 NA-2 GV-2 OB-7 RY-7 TC-7 = ”Dr. Don Corleone”
3 Florin Draghici ROM 122 OB-1 MK-2 LP-4 GV-7 RB-15 TC-19
4 Sebastian Ionita ROM 103 RB-2 LP-3 CS-4 RY-10 NA-12 RA-20
5 Peter Nosko SVK 103 RA-2 RY-2 TC-10
6 Ivan Crha CZE 101 LP-2 OB-3 RB-4 RY-5 GV-15
7 Victor Paireli ROM 95 MK-1 RA-7 CS-6 RB-14
8 Vojtech Zima CZE 83 RA-3 TC-4 GV-5 LP-9 MK-10 RB-13
9 Milan Mravec SVK 81 RB-1 LP-10 TC-16
10 Francisek Doupovec CZE 80 MK-3 RA-4 LP-6
11 Pierre Chaussebourg FRA 75 CS-2 NA-3 TC-13
12 Fritz Mang AUT 66 GV-4 OB-6 CS-8 LP-11 NA-16 RY-13
13 Franciszek Kanczok POL 65 GV-1 NA-14 RY-4
14 Jan Smeringai SVK 64 LP-5 TC-6 RB-8 MK-9 RY-8 GV-10 RA-11
15 Julia Maria Petcu (J) ROM 63 RA-6 LP-7 CS-7 MK-14 RB-9
16 Reinhard Wolf AUT 63 NA-1 RB-16
17 Edith Mang AUT 58 RB-5 MK-8 RY-9 OB-10 CS-12 NA-13 LP-17
18 Adrian Draghici (J) ROM 54 OB-5 RB-10 GV-10 MK-11 LP-13 TC-15 RA-19
19 Joszef Morgala POL 54 RY-3 NA-6
20 Peter Kuttler GER 51 OB-2 RA-17
21 Jaromir Orel CZE 49 RY-6 RB-11 MK-13 LP-15 RA-14 GV-13
22 Stanislaw Kubit POL 49 MK-6 GV-8 RA-18 NA-19 RY-11
23 Claudio Bognolo ITA 49 CS-3 TC-11
24 Wieslaw Dziuba POL 48 OB-9 NA-11 MK-12 LP-14 TC-21
25 Mihai Sandu (J) ROM 47 TC-3 RA-13 NA-9
26 Robert Sifleet USA 44 TC-2 NA-10
27 Milan Valastiak SVK 44 LP-12 RB-12 RY-12
28 Jean Luc Drapeau FRA 39 NA-5 CS-10
29 Jeno Asboth HUN 34 MK-4 LP-19
30 Patricia Valastiakova (J) SVK 32 LP-8 RA-15
31 Damian Benisz (J) POL 28 NA-4
32 Jiri Blazek CZE 26 RA-4 RB-7
33 Siegfried Puttner GER 26 OB-4
34 Pavel Gros GER 23 TC-5
35 Daniel Bildea (J) ROM 22 MK-15 RA-16
36 Norbert Heiss AUT 21 RB-6
37 Stanislaw Bochenski POL 21 GV-6
38 Peter Brocks USA 20 TC-8
39 Octavian Baicu ROM 20 MK-7
40 Olga Arnaut (J) MLD 19 TC-9
41 Horst Nitsche GER 19 RA-9
42 Cristian Faur (J) ROM 19 NA-8
43 Giuseppe Berto ITA 19 CS-8
44 Jan Benisz POL 18 GV-9
45 Helmut Schuberth GER 18 OB-8
46 Maruzio Tomazzoni ITA 17 RA-10
47 Anatol Ghilas MLD 16 TC-12 NA-15
48 Massimiliano Gobbo ITA 16 CS-10
49 Gerhard Viktor GER 15 RA-12
50 Czeslaw Ziober POL 14 GV-12
51 Paul Bere ROM 13 TC-14
52 Amedeo Berto ITA 13 CS-13
53 Andrea Canaglia ITA 12 CS-14
53 Aleksander Rduch POL 12 GV-14
55 Robert Rimoczi HUN 11 LP-16
56 Felix Schobel AUT 11 CS-15
57 Eugen Pop ROM 10 TC-17 NA-18
57 Alexandru Sapoi ROM 10 TC-17
59 Simeon Vintileanu ROM 10 NA-17
60 Balazs Sarusi Kiss HUN 10 MK-16
61 Miroslav Polonec SVK 9 LP-18
62 Corina Barbu (J) MLD 7 TC-20
[FF World Cup 2003]
This page produced by Ian Kaynes